392 results

Triplex Apartment Office for Sale in Georgiou Karaiskaki 11e, Lemesos 3032, Cyprus USD 15,000,000

$15,000,00015,000,000 euro
Georgiou Karaiskaki 11e, Lemesos 3032, Cyprus

TOWER 55 – PRIME COMMERCIAL BUILDING FOR SALE | LIMASSOL...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
Georgiou Karaiskaki 11e, Lemesos 3032, Cyprus
$15,000,000 15,000,000 euro

for Sale in Santa Ponça, Balearic Islands, Spain USD 5,054,645

$5,054,6454300000 EUR
Santa Ponça, Balearic Islands, Spain

Property Description This modern luxury villa is located in one...

  • 4 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 1216 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 3
Santa Ponça, Balearic Islands, Spain
$5,054,645 4300000 EUR

House for Sale in Opatija, Croatia USD 1,651,086

$1,651,0861,448,497 EUR
Opatija, Croatia

Located on the island of Brač, this property comprises 9...

  • 9 beds
  • 9 baths
Opatija, Croatia
$1,651,086 1,448,497 EUR

for Sale in Via Costanza, 28921 Verbania VB, Italy USD 8,082,085

$8,082,0856,900,000 EUR
Via Costanza, 28921 Verbania VB, Italy

Villa dating from the first years of 1900, surrounded by...

  • 8 beds
  • 8 baths
  • 8500 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Via Costanza, 28921 Verbania VB, Italy
$8,082,085 6,900,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Santa María District, Herrera Province, Panama USD 394,000

$394,000
Santa María District, Herrera Province, Panama

Experience modern luxury in the heart of Santa Maria with...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 99 m²
Santa María District, Herrera Province, Panama

Penthouse for Sale in Via Tommaso Cigliano, 80075 Forio NA, Italy USD 1

Call for price
Via Tommaso Cigliano, 80075 Forio NA, Italy

ATTICO SU DUE LIVELLI FRONTE MARE CON TERRAZZI PANORAMICI In...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 200 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 2
Via Tommaso Cigliano, 80075 Forio NA, Italy

for Sale in C.DA LAGANELLO, 88022 Curinga CZ, Italy USD 550,000

$550,000550.000,00 eur
C.DA LAGANELLO, 88022 Curinga CZ, Italy

Questa elegante villa a tre piani offre ampi spazi interni...

  • 7 beds
  • 4 baths
  • Property garage-spaces 4
C.DA LAGANELLO, 88022 Curinga CZ, Italy
$550,000 550.000,00 eur

Apartment for Sale in 1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam USD 1,000,000

$1,000,000
1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam

3-Bedroom Apartment with Two Keys for Sale in Nobu, Da...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 155 m²
1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam

Apartment for Sale in 1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam USD 2,200,000

$2,200,000
1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam

3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Nobu Da Nang, Da Nang...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 372 m²
1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam

Apartment for Sale in 1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam USD 219,353

$219,353
1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam

Introducing luxury apartments at Nobu Residences, a beachfront complex in...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 38 m²
1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam
281 - 290 of 392 post
DA

Nulstil adgangskode

Indtast din e-mailadresse, så sender vi dig et link, hvor du kan ændre din adgangskode.

Opret en konto

Jeg accepterer brugsbetingelserne og privatlivspolitikken

Opret en konto

Tilmeld dig hos Google Tilmeld dig med e-mail