171 results

Villa for Sale in Hvar, Croatia USD 6,188,453

$6,188,4535,500,000 EUR
Hvar, Croatia

Fantastic new villa directly on the sea on Hvar island...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 885 m²
Hvar, Croatia
$6,188,453 5,500,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Hvar, Croatia USD 2,812,933

$2,812,9332,500,000 EUR
Hvar, Croatia

Romantic palace in the medieval town of Jelsa on the...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 600 m²
Hvar, Croatia
$2,812,933 2,500,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Grad Kaštela, Croatia USD 2,194,088

$2,194,0881,950,000 EUR
Grad Kaštela, Croatia

Kozjak mountain, a mountain that surrounds the town of Kaštela...

  • 6 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 310 m²
Grad Kaštela, Croatia
$2,194,088 1,950,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,091,418

$1,091,418970,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

For sale is a beautiful luxury villa with a swimming...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 238 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$1,091,418 970,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Poreč, Croatia USD 1,011,531

$1,011,531899,000 EUR
Poreč, Croatia

An impeccably arranged property created for comfort and relaxation –...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 250 m²
Poreč, Croatia
$1,011,531 899,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Poreč, Croatia USD 877,635

$877,635780,000 EUR
Poreč, Croatia

For sale is an enchanting stone villa only a few...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
Poreč, Croatia
$877,635 780,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Trogir, Croatia USD 900,139

$900,139800,000 EUR
Trogir, Croatia

Surrender to the embodiment of life on the coast with...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
Trogir, Croatia
$900,139 800,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Poreč, Croatia USD 1,237,691

$1,237,6911,100,000 EUR
Poreč, Croatia

Combining into a perfect whole the clean lines of contemporary...

  • 7 beds
  • 6 baths
Poreč, Croatia
$1,237,691 1,100,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Poreč, Croatia USD 2,194,088

$2,194,0881,950,000 EUR
Poreč, Croatia

Four luxury villas for sale in Istria, near Novigrad and...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
Poreč, Croatia
$2,194,088 1,950,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Dubrovnik, Croatia USD 2,250,347

$2,250,3472,000,000 EUR
Dubrovnik, Croatia

Wondering where to find a true stone home in Dubrovnik?...

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
Dubrovnik, Croatia
$2,250,347 2,000,000 EUR
41 - 50 of 171 post
DA

Nulstil adgangskode

Indtast din e-mailadresse, så sender vi dig et link, hvor du kan ændre din adgangskode.

Opret en konto

Jeg accepterer brugsbetingelserne og privatlivspolitikken

Opret en konto

Tilmeld dig hos Google Tilmeld dig med e-mail