392 results

for Sale in – Al Shishi – The Palm Jumeirah – Dubai – United Arab Emirates

Call for price
44GG+VRM - Al Shishi - The Palm Jumeirah - Dubai - United Arab Emirates

This is a one-of-a-kind luxury ten-bedroom mansion villa property on...

  • 10 beds
  • 11 baths
44GG+VRM - Al Shishi - The Palm Jumeirah - Dubai - United Arab Emirates

Penthouse for Sale in 1000 Biscayne Blvd unit 5501, Miami, FL 33132, USA USD 23,750,000

$23,750,000
1000 Biscayne Blvd unit 5501, Miami, FL 33132, USA

Experience the pinnacle of luxury living in Zaha Hadid’s visionary...

  • 5 beds
  • 6 baths
1000 Biscayne Blvd unit 5501, Miami, FL 33132, USA

Apartment for Sale in Carrer de la Diputació, 346, Eixample, 08013 Barcelona, Spain USD 3,207,371

$3,207,3712.750.000 €
Carrer de la Diputació, 346, Eixample, 08013 Barcelona, Spain

Located in a completely renovated regal corner property, this spectacular...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
Carrer de la Diputació, 346, Eixample, 08013 Barcelona, Spain
$3,207,371 2.750.000 €

Penthouse for Sale in Monaco City, 98000 Monaco

Call for price
Monaco City, 98000 Monaco

If living in Monaco (Jardin Exotique) appeals to you, have...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
Monaco City, 98000 Monaco

Apartment for Sale in Pg. de Gràcia, 37, Eixample, 08007 Barcelona, Spain USD 3,376,412

$3,376,4122.900.000 €
Pg. de Gràcia, 37, Eixample, 08007 Barcelona, Spain

Situated in the heart of Barcelona’s Right Eixample neighborhood, this...

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
Pg. de Gràcia, 37, Eixample, 08007 Barcelona, Spain
$3,376,412 2.900.000 €

Apartment for Sale in Aldburgh Mews, London, UK USD 2,356,585

$2,356,585£1,750,000
Aldburgh Mews, London, UK

Tucked away in a quiet, gated mews just seconds from...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
Aldburgh Mews, London, UK
$2,356,585 £1,750,000

Townhouse for Sale in Oakfield St, London SW10, UK USD 6,733,100

$6,733,100£5,000,000 GBP
Oakfield St, London SW10, UK

Situated on quiet, leafy Oakfield Street, this freehold, end-of-terrace house...

  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
Oakfield St, London SW10, UK
$6,733,100 £5,000,000 GBP

Apartment for Sale in Rue du Commandant Vidal, 06400 Cannes, France USD 500,000

$500,000485 000 €
Rue du Commandant Vidal, 06400 Cannes, France

Sunny 2 bedroom Apartment in Canes – Ideally located just...

  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
Rue du Commandant Vidal, 06400 Cannes, France
$500,000 485 000 €

House for Sale in Vogelanger 12, 82319 Starnberg, Germany USD 3,367,974

$3,367,9742,900,000 Euro

This beautifully designed villa in one of Germany’s most beautiful...

  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 240 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 3
$3,367,974 2,900,000 Euro

House for Sale in Heredia Province, Heredia, Costa Rica

Call for price
Heredia Province, Heredia, Costa Rica

Are you thinking about retiring in a place with warm...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 210 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 4
Heredia Province, Heredia, Costa Rica
271 - 280 of 392 post
DE

Passwort zurücksetzen

Geben Sie Ihre E-Mail-Adresse ein, dann senden wir Ihnen einen Link zum Ändern Ihres Passworts.

Konto erstellen

Ich stimme den Nutzungsbedingungen und der Datenschutzerklärung zu

Konto erstellen

Melden Sie sich bei Google an Melden Sie sich per E-Mail an