392 results

House for Sale in Split, Croatia USD 2,258,540

$2,258,5401,999,417
Split, Croatia

Villa Dulcis is located in a prestigious location in a...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
Split, Croatia
$2,258,540 1,999,417

House for Sale in Opatija, Croatia USD 2,129,331

$2,129,3311,868,062 EUR
Opatija, Croatia

Nestled on the hill, this modern villa boasts breathtaking panoramic...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
Opatija, Croatia
$2,129,331 1,868,062 EUR

House for Sale in Split, Croatia USD 1,989,370

$1,989,3702247191
Split, Croatia

Villa Seabliss perfectly blends modern design and absolute comfort. Located...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
Split, Croatia

House for Sale in Bastimentos Island, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama USD 650,000

$650,000
Bastimentos Island, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama

SURREAL VACATION HOME ON THE BEACH Are we dreaming, or...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 900 m²
Bastimentos Island, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama

House for Sale in Colón Island, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama USD 850,000

$850,000
Colón Island, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama

CUSTOM HOME AND POOL IN A BOTANICAL GARDEN This incredible...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
Colón Island, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama

House for Sale in Cacique, Colón Province, Panama USD 1,900,000

$1,900,000
Cacique, Colón Province, Panama

INCREDIBLE CARIBBEAN VIEWS FROM A MODERN HILLTOP HOME Built to...

  • 2 beds
Cacique, Colón Province, Panama

Apartment for Sale in Punta Pacifica, Panama City, Panamá Province, Panama USD 2,457,000

$2,457,000
Punta Pacifica, Panama City, Panamá Province, Panama

Overview: Discover the pinnacle of luxury living in this expansive...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
Punta Pacifica, Panama City, Panamá Province, Panama

House for Sale in Buenaventura, Provincia de Colón, Panama USD 5,495,000

$5,495,000
Buenaventura, Provincia de Colón, Panama

One Of The Most Exclusive Properties In Panama Now For...

  • 5 beds
  • 7 baths
Buenaventura, Provincia de Colón, Panama

Apartment for Sale in Bd Louis II, 98000 Monaco USD 2,464,152

$2,464,1522,100,000 EUR
Bd Louis II, 98000 Monaco

Monte-Carlo Star is one of the most iconic and sought...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 35 m²
Bd Louis II, 98000 Monaco
$2,464,152 2,100,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Paris, France USD 7,105,312

$7,105,3126,250,000 EUR
Paris, France

On the third floor of a beautiful 1900 building with...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
Paris, France
$7,105,312 6,250,000 EUR
301 - 310 of 392 post
DE

Passwort zurücksetzen

Geben Sie Ihre E-Mail-Adresse ein, dann senden wir Ihnen einen Link zum Ändern Ihres Passworts.

Konto erstellen

Ich stimme den Nutzungsbedingungen und der Datenschutzerklärung zu

Konto erstellen

Melden Sie sich bei Google an Melden Sie sich per E-Mail an