243 results

Apartment for Sale in Golem, Albania USD 118,230

$118,230€101,780
7G8C+M2, Golem, Albania

1+1 apartment located 150 m from the sea with direct...

  • 1 bed
  • 73 m²
7G8C+M2, Golem, Albania
$118,230 €101,780

Apartment New Development for Sale in Zona Currila, Lagjia 1, RrugaTaulantia, Durrës 2001, Albania USD 401,778

$401,778.38€345,000
Zona Currila, Lagjia 1, RrugaTaulantia, Durrës 2001, Albania

Apartment for Sale – White Hill Residence, Currila Typology: 2+1...

  • 2 beds
  • 138 m²
Zona Currila, Lagjia 1, RrugaTaulantia, Durrës 2001, Albania
$401,778.38 €345,000

Apartment New Development for Sale in Qerret, Albania USD 196,872

$196,872€169,050
Qerret, Albania

NAREA TOWERS | A SAFE INVESTMENT IN A CONTEMPORARY RESIDENCE...

  • 1 bed
  • 74 m²
Qerret, Albania
$196,872 €169,050

Apartment New Development for Sale in San Pietro Hotel and Residences Ap 122 (1A/5, Gjiri i Lalzit, Durres, Albania USD 343,550

$343,550€295,000
San Pietro Hotel and Residences Ap 122 (1A/5, Gjiri i Lalzit, Durres, Albania

Apartment is located in San Pietro, in Lalzi Bay with...

  • 2 beds
  • 86 m²
San Pietro Hotel and Residences Ap 122 (1A/5, Gjiri i Lalzit, Durres, Albania
$343,550 €295,000

Apartment New Development for Sale in Mali i Robit, Golem, Durres 2501, Albania USD 160,828

$160,828€138,100
Mali i Robit, Golem, Durres 2501, Albania

A modern residence under construction in one of the most...

  • 1 bed
  • 69 m²
Mali i Robit, Golem, Durres 2501, Albania
$160,828 €138,100

Apartment New Development for Sale in Qerret, Albania USD 236,344

$236,344€202,944
Qerret, Albania

THREE GARDENS RESIDENCE | A SAFE INVESTMENT IN A CONTEMPORARY...

  • 1 bed
  • 76 m²
Qerret, Albania
$236,344 €202,944

Apartment New Development for Sale in Rob’s Mountain Durres Albania USD 111,427

$111,427€95,680
Rob's Mountain Durres Albania

NEW PROJECT IN MALI I ROBIT – MIDDAL RESIDENCE A...

  • 2 beds
  • 83 m²
Rob's Mountain Durres Albania

Apartment New Development for Sale in Street Detit, Golem, Albania USD 88,321

$88,321€75,840
Street Detit, Golem, Albania

NEW PROJECT IN MALI I ROBIT – VISION 2 RESIDENCE...

  • 1 bed
  • 63 m²
Street Detit, Golem, Albania

Apartment New Development for Sale in Golem, Albania USD 96,855

$96,855€83,168
7G8C+M2, Golem, Albania

The apartment with an internal area of ​​61.10 m2 and...

  • 1 bed
  • 72 m²
7G8C+M2, Golem, Albania

Apartment New Development for Sale in Durrës, Albania USD 149,462

$149,462€128,340
Durrës, Albania

Erdiar Residence – Qerret In one of the most sought-after...

  • 2 beds
  • 84 m²
Durrës, Albania
$149,462 €128,340
61 - 70 of 243 post
DE

Passwort zurücksetzen

Geben Sie Ihre E-Mail-Adresse ein, dann senden wir Ihnen einen Link zum Ändern Ihres Passworts.

Konto erstellen

Ich stimme den Nutzungsbedingungen und der Datenschutzerklärung zu

Konto erstellen

Melden Sie sich bei Google an Melden Sie sich per E-Mail an