243 results

Apartment for Sale in Via Salso, 96100 Siracusa SR, Italy USD 154,149

$154,149137,000 EUR
Via Salso, 96100 Siracusa SR, Italy

Near Piazza Adda, 2 Renovated and Furnished Two-Room Apartments We...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 100 m²
Via Salso, 96100 Siracusa SR, Italy
$154,149 137,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Larnaca, Dimos Larnakas, Cyprus USD 658,226

$658,226585,000 EUR
Larnaca, Cyprus

Inspired by the seamless harmony between modern design and the...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 108 m²
Larnaca, Cyprus
$658,226 585,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Larnaca, Cyprus USD 1,346,832

$1,346,8321,197,000 EUR
Larnaca, Cyprus

Lumina Mare — a sculpted coastal tower just steps from...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 125 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Larnaca, Cyprus
$1,346,832 1,197,000 EUR

Apartment Residential Rental for Sale in Vake, Tbilisi, Georgia USD 280,000

$280,000
Vake, Tbilisi, Georgia

We work with agents on a 50/50 basis. For sale:...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 121 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Vake, Tbilisi, Georgia

Apartment New Development for Sale in 30 Mose Toidze, T’bilisi, Georgia USD 95,000

$95,000
30 Mose Toidze, T'bilisi, Georgia

Квартира состоит из 4 комнат, балкона и имеет общую площадь...

  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 132 m²
30 Mose Toidze, T'bilisi, Georgia

Apartment for Sale in Petrčane, Croatia USD 597,467

$597,467531,000 EUR
Petrčane, Croatia

ocated in a peaceful part of Petrčane, just a few...

  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 112 m²
Petrčane, Croatia
$597,467 531,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Kožino, Croatia USD 357,805

$357,805318,000 EUR
Kožino, Croatia

Located in an excellent position in Kožino, just 180 m...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 80 m²
Kožino, Croatia
$357,805 318,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Starigrad, Croatia USD 427,566

$427,566380,000 EUR
Starigrad, Croatia

Modern and high-quality apartments for sale in immediate proximity to...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 95 m²
Starigrad, Croatia
$427,566 380,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Rue Argana, Essaouira, Morocco USD 202,418

$202,4182,000,000 MAD

Appartement exceptionnel avec toit-terrasse privé – Argana, Essaouira Situé dans...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
$202,418 2,000,000 MAD

Apartment for Sale in Durrës, Albania

Durrës, Albania

Ky apartament 3+1 ndodhet në katin e 5-të të një...

  • 74 m²
Durrës, Albania
11 - 20 of 243 post
DE

Passwort zurücksetzen

Geben Sie Ihre E-Mail-Adresse ein, dann senden wir Ihnen einen Link zum Ändern Ihres Passworts.

Konto erstellen

Ich stimme den Nutzungsbedingungen und der Datenschutzerklärung zu

Konto erstellen

Melden Sie sich bei Google an Melden Sie sich per E-Mail an