76 results

House for Sale in Canasvieiras, Florianópolis – State of Santa Catarina, Brazil USD 160,000

$160,000R$ 800.000 Reais
Canasvieiras, Florianópolis - State of Santa Catarina, Brazil

6 minutes from the sea on Canasvieiras Beach – Florianópolis...

  • 2 beds
  • 3 baths
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Canasvieiras, Florianópolis - State of Santa Catarina, Brazil
$160,000 R$ 800.000 Reais

House for Sale in Rogoznica, Croatia USD 1,500,193

$1,500,1931.290.000€
Rogoznica, Croatia

House Rogoznica, 285m2, house, square size 285m2 ID Code885

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 285 m²
Rogoznica, Croatia
$1,500,193 1.290.000€

House for Sale in Dubrovnik, Croatia USD 2,383,384

$2,383,3842,111,642 EUR
Dubrovnik, Croatia

Villa Incatesima is a newly built luxury seafront property situated...

  • 6 beds
  • 6 baths
Dubrovnik, Croatia
$2,383,384 2,111,642 EUR

House for Sale in 10000, Podsljeme, Zagreb, Croatia USD 1,436,230

$1,436,2301.235.000€
10000, Podsljeme, Zagreb, Croatia

House Šestinski vrh, Podsljeme, 600m2, house, square size 600m2 ID...

  • 6 baths
  • 600 m²
10000, Podsljeme, Zagreb, Croatia
$1,436,230 1.235.000€

House for Sale in Hünenberg, Switzerland USD 6,061,033

$6,061,0334.750.000 CHF
Hünenberg, Switzerland

This two-family house enjoys a prime southwest-facing location on Sonnhaldenstrasse,...

  • 5 beds
  • 361 m²
Hünenberg, Switzerland
$6,061,033 4.750.000 CHF

House for Sale in Menzingen, Switzerland USD 2,539,254

$2,539,2541.990.000 CHF
Menzingen, Switzerland

CREEKSIDE | Approved Single-Family House Project / Plot The plot...

  • 3 baths
  • 330 m²
Menzingen, Switzerland
$2,539,254 1.990.000 CHF

House for Sale in Cemagi, Badung Regency, Bali, Indonesia, 80351 USD 708,700

$708,70012,250,000,000 IDR (Rupiah)
Cemagi, Badung Regency, Bali, Indonesia, 80351

Located in the peaceful village of Cemagi, Mengwi, Casa Noir...

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 240 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 3
Cemagi, Badung Regency, Bali, Indonesia, 80351
$708,700 12,250,000,000 IDR (Rupiah)

House for Sale in Altos del Maria, Provincia de Panamá Oeste, Panama USD 1,500,000

$1,500,000
Altos del Maria, Provincia de Panamá Oeste, Panama

An exquisite home in the lush mountain community of Altos...

  • 5 beds
  • 6 baths
  • 900 m²
Altos del Maria, Provincia de Panamá Oeste, Panama

House for Sale in Opatija, Croatia USD 3,051,662

$3,051,6622,677,471 EUR
Opatija, Croatia

This unique contemporary villa is nestled in an exceptional position...

  • 4 beds
  • 6 baths
Opatija, Croatia
$3,051,662 2,677,471 EUR
21 - 30 of 76 post
DE

Passwort zurücksetzen

Geben Sie Ihre E-Mail-Adresse ein, dann senden wir Ihnen einen Link zum Ändern Ihres Passworts.

Konto erstellen

Ich stimme den Nutzungsbedingungen und der Datenschutzerklärung zu

Konto erstellen

Melden Sie sich bei Google an Melden Sie sich per E-Mail an