76 results

House for Sale in 23 წმინდა ნინოს ქუჩა, Sighnaghi, Georgia USD 150,000

$150,000
23 წმინდა ნინოს ქუჩა, Sighnaghi, Georgia

For Sale: Two-story house in Sighnaghi with a stunning panoramic...

  • 4 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 1533 m²
23 წმინდა ნინოს ქუჩა, Sighnaghi, Georgia

House for Sale in Split, Croatia USD 2,258,540

$2,258,5401,999,417
Split, Croatia

Villa Dulcis is located in a prestigious location in a...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
Split, Croatia
$2,258,540 1,999,417

House for Sale in Opatija, Croatia USD 2,129,331

$2,129,3311,868,062 EUR
Opatija, Croatia

Nestled on the hill, this modern villa boasts breathtaking panoramic...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
Opatija, Croatia
$2,129,331 1,868,062 EUR

House for Sale in Split, Croatia USD 1,989,370

$1,989,3702247191
Split, Croatia

Villa Seabliss perfectly blends modern design and absolute comfort. Located...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
Split, Croatia

House for Sale in Bastimentos Island, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama USD 650,000

$650,000
Bastimentos Island, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama

SURREAL VACATION HOME ON THE BEACH Are we dreaming, or...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 900 m²
Bastimentos Island, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama

House for Sale in Colón Island, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama USD 850,000

$850,000
Colón Island, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama

CUSTOM HOME AND POOL IN A BOTANICAL GARDEN This incredible...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
Colón Island, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama

House for Sale in Cacique, Colón Province, Panama USD 1,900,000

$1,900,000
Cacique, Colón Province, Panama

INCREDIBLE CARIBBEAN VIEWS FROM A MODERN HILLTOP HOME Built to...

  • 2 beds
Cacique, Colón Province, Panama

House for Sale in Boquete, Chiriquí Province, Panama USD 2,500,000

$2,500,000
Boquete, Chiriquí Province, Panama

Panoramic Pacific views welcome you from every layer of this...

  • 7 beds
  • 7 baths
Boquete, Chiriquí Province, Panama

House for Sale in Buenaventura, Provincia de Colón, Panama USD 5,495,000

$5,495,000
Buenaventura, Provincia de Colón, Panama

One Of The Most Exclusive Properties In Panama Now For...

  • 5 beds
  • 7 baths
Buenaventura, Provincia de Colón, Panama

House for Sale in Baku, Azerbaijan USD 257,000

$257,000220,000 EUR
Baku, Azerbaijan

🏡 Unique Investment Opportunity in Baku, Azerbaijan ✨ A beautiful...

  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 335 m²
Baku, Azerbaijan
$257,000 220,000 EUR
51 - 60 of 76 post
DE

Passwort zurücksetzen

Geben Sie Ihre E-Mail-Adresse ein, dann senden wir Ihnen einen Link zum Ändern Ihres Passworts.

Konto erstellen

Ich stimme den Nutzungsbedingungen und der Datenschutzerklärung zu

Konto erstellen

Melden Sie sich bei Google an Melden Sie sich per E-Mail an