Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results

Apartment for Sale in Via Salso, 96100 Siracusa SR, Italy USD 154,149

$154,149137,000 EUR
Via Salso, 96100 Siracusa SR, Italy

Compare Flyer +8 photos VIA SALSO, 96100 SIRACUSA SR, ITALY...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 100 m²
Via Salso, 96100 Siracusa SR, Italy
$154,149 137,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Split, Croatia USD 1,856,536

$1,856,5361,650,000 EUR
Split, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +10 photos SPLIT, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 330 m²
Split, Croatia
$1,856,536 1,650,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,563,991

$1,563,9911,390,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +11 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 330 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$1,563,991 1,390,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Petrčane, Croatia USD 2,531,640

$2,531,6402,250,000 EUR
Petrčane, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +19 photos PETRčANE, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 343 m²
Petrčane, Croatia
$2,531,640 2,250,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,744,019

$1,744,0191,550,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +16 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 280 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$1,744,019 1,550,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Murter, Croatia USD 956,397

$956,397850,000 EUR
Murter, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +8 photos MURTER, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 150 m²
Murter, Croatia
$956,397 850,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Split, Croatia USD 1,575,243

$1,575,2431,400,000 EUR
Split, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +18 photos SPLIT, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 300 m²
Split, Croatia
$1,575,243 1,400,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,518,984

$1,518,9841,350,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +18 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 200 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$1,518,984 1,350,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Hvar, Croatia USD 6,188,453

$6,188,4535,500,000 EUR
Hvar, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer HVAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale in Hvar,...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 885 m²
Hvar, Croatia
$6,188,453 5,500,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Hvar, Croatia USD 2,812,933

$2,812,9332,500,000 EUR
Hvar, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +6 photos HVAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 600 m²
Hvar, Croatia
$2,812,933 2,500,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Grad Kaštela, Croatia USD 2,194,088

$2,194,0881,950,000 EUR
Grad Kaštela, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +15 photos GRAD KAšTELA, CROATIA Villa for...

  • 6 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 310 m²
Grad Kaštela, Croatia
$2,194,088 1,950,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Larnaca, Dimos Larnakas, Cyprus USD 658,226

$658,226585,000 EUR
Larnaca, Cyprus

Compare Flyer LARNACA, CYPRUS Apartment for Sale in Larnaca, Dimos...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 108 m²
Larnaca, Cyprus
$658,226 585,000 EUR
265 - 276 of 784 properties
DE

Passwort zurücksetzen

Geben Sie Ihre E-Mail-Adresse ein, dann senden wir Ihnen einen Link zum Ändern Ihres Passworts.

Konto erstellen

Ich stimme den Nutzungsbedingungen und der Datenschutzerklärung zu

Konto erstellen

Melden Sie sich bei Google an Melden Sie sich per E-Mail an