Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results

Building for Sale in Rzeźnicza 10, 37-100 Łańcut, Poland USD 1,581,301

$1,581,3016,150,000 PLN
Rzeźnicza 10, 37-100 Łańcut, Poland

BUSINESS OPPORTUNITY Video tour Compare Flyer +5 photos RZEźNICZA 10,...

  • 1008 m²
Rzeźnicza 10, 37-100 Łańcut, Poland
$1,581,301 6,150,000 PLN

Hotel for Sale in Boqueirão, Saquarema – RJ, 28990-000, Brazil

Call for price
Boqueirão, Saquarema - RJ, 28990-000, Brazil

INVESTMENT LUXURY Compare Flyer +6 photos BOQUEIRãO, SAQUAREMA – RJ,...

  • 6 beds
  • 9 baths
  • 425 m²
Boqueirão, Saquarema - RJ, 28990-000, Brazil

Villa for Sale in Pašman, Croatia USD 1,575,243

$1,575,2431,400,000 EUR
Pašman, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +17 photos PAšMAN, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 220 m²
Pašman, Croatia
$1,575,243 1,400,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Pula, Croatia USD 3,938,106

$3,938,1063,500,000 EUR
Pula, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +16 photos PULA, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 300 m²
Pula, Croatia
$3,938,106 3,500,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in C. Ramos Marín, Distrito Centro, 29012 Málaga, Spain USD 336,427

$336,427299,000 EUR
C. Ramos Marín, Distrito Centro, 29012 Málaga, Spain

Compare Flyer +13 photos C. RAMOS MARíN, DISTRITO CENTRO, 29012...

  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 69 m²
C. Ramos Marín, Distrito Centro, 29012 Málaga, Spain
$336,427 299,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Viale Teracati, 96100 Siracusa SR, Italy USD 163,150

$163,150145,000 EUR
Viale Teracati, 96100 Siracusa SR, Italy

Compare Flyer +14 photos VIALE TERACATI, 96100 SIRACUSA SR, ITALY...

  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 174 m²
Viale Teracati, 96100 Siracusa SR, Italy
$163,150 145,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Korčula, Croatia USD 2,700,416

$2,700,4162,400,000 EUR
Korčula, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +15 photos KORčULA, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 400 m²
Korčula, Croatia
$2,700,416 2,400,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 2,812,933

$2,812,9332,500,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +3 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 436 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$2,812,933 2,500,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Buje, Croatia USD 900,139

$900,139800,000 EUR
Buje, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +19 photos BUJE, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 250 m²
Buje, Croatia
$900,139 800,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Brač, Croatia USD 2,700,416

$2,700,4162,400,000 EUR
Brač, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +21 photos BRAč, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 6 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 300 m²
Brač, Croatia
$2,700,416 2,400,000 EUR
229 - 240 of 784 properties
DE

Passwort zurücksetzen

Geben Sie Ihre E-Mail-Adresse ein, dann senden wir Ihnen einen Link zum Ändern Ihres Passworts.

Konto erstellen

Ich stimme den Nutzungsbedingungen und der Datenschutzerklärung zu

Konto erstellen

Melden Sie sich bei Google an Melden Sie sich per E-Mail an