Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results

Hotel for Sale in Pres. Figueiredo, AM, 69735-000, Brazil USD 3,446,735

$3,446,73518,000,000 BRL
Pres. Figueiredo, AM, 69735-000, Brazil

Video tour Compare Flyer +9 photos PRES. FIGUEIREDO, AM, 69735-000,...

  • 14097100 m²
Pres. Figueiredo, AM, 69735-000, Brazil
$3,446,735 18,000,000 BRL

Condominium for Sale in Bangkok, Thailand

Call for price
Bangkok, Thailand

BUSINESS OPPORTUNITY Compare Flyer +3 photos BANGKOK, THAILAND Condominium for...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 27.09 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Bangkok, Thailand

Apartment for Sale in Rue Argana, Essaouira, Morocco USD 202,418

$202,4182,000,000 MAD

NEW BUILD Compare Flyer +2 photos RUE ARGANA, ESSAOUIRA, MOROCCO...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
$202,418 2,000,000 MAD

Villa for Sale in Poreč, Croatia USD 877,635

$877,635780,000 EUR
Poreč, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +25 photos POREč, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
Poreč, Croatia
$877,635 780,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Trogir, Croatia USD 900,139

$900,139800,000 EUR
Trogir, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +7 photos TROGIR, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
Trogir, Croatia
$900,139 800,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Durrës, Albania

Durrës, Albania

Compare Flyer +7 photos DURRëS, ALBANIA Apartment for Sale in...

  • 74 m²
Durrës, Albania

Villa for Sale in Plazhi San Pietro, Gjiri i Lalezit Durres, Albania, Plazhi San Pietro, Durrësi, Qarku i Durrësit, 2000 USD 956,397

$956,397850,000 EUR
Plazhi San Pietro, Gjiri i Lalezit Durres, Plazhi San Pietro 2000, Albania

LUXURY Compare Flyer +4 photos PLAZHI SAN PIETRO, GJIRI I...

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 440 m²
Plazhi San Pietro, Gjiri i Lalezit Durres, Plazhi San Pietro 2000, Albania
$956,397 850,000 EUR

New Development for Sale in Ortachala, Tbilisi, Georgia USD 119,000

$119,000
Ortachala, Tbilisi, Georgia

NEW BUILD Compare Flyer +4 photos ORTACHALA, TBILISI, GEORGIA New...

  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 95 m²
Ortachala, Tbilisi, Georgia

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 3,319,261

$3,319,2612,950,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +19 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
  • 5 baths
Zadar, Croatia
$3,319,261 2,950,000 EUR

Apartment New Development for Sale in Tsikhisdziri, Kobuleti Municipality, Adjara, Georgia USD 139,583

$139,583
Tsikhisdziri, Georgia

LUXURY NEW BUILD Compare Flyer +8 photos TSIKHISDZIRI, GEORGIA Apartment...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 57.10 m²
Tsikhisdziri, Georgia

Apartment Managed Residences for Sale in Batumi, Adjara, Georgia USD 68,513

$68,513
Batumi, Georgia

LUXURY NEW BUILD Compare Flyer +5 photos BATUMI, GEORGIA Apartment...

  • 1 bath
  • 27.75 m²
Batumi, Georgia
289 - 300 of 784 properties
DE

Passwort zurücksetzen

Geben Sie Ihre E-Mail-Adresse ein, dann senden wir Ihnen einen Link zum Ändern Ihres Passworts.

Konto erstellen

Ich stimme den Nutzungsbedingungen und der Datenschutzerklärung zu

Konto erstellen

Melden Sie sich bei Google an Melden Sie sich per E-Mail an