Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results

Land for Sale in El Salitre, Suba, Bogotá, Bogota, Colombia, 111161 USD 130,000

$130,000
El Salitre, Suba, Bogotá, Bogota, Colombia

FEATURED Compare Flyer +3 photos EL SALITRE, SUBA, BOGOTá, BOGOTA,...

    El Salitre, Suba, Bogotá, Bogota, Colombia

    House for Sale in C. Velázquez, 18690 Velilla-Taramay, Granada, Spain USD 354,652

    $354,651.60300500
    C. Velázquez, 18690 Velilla-Taramay, Granada, Spain

    Video tour Compare Flyer +20 photos C. VELáZQUEZ, 18690 VELILLA-TARAMAY,...

    • 2 beds
    • 1 bath
    C. Velázquez, 18690 Velilla-Taramay, Granada, Spain

    Land for Sale in Ampeliko 812 00, Greece USD 25,000

    $2515.000 E

    Compare Flyer AMPELIKO 812 00, GREECE Land for Sale in...

    • 2 beds
    • 1 bath

    Land for Sale in Nusa Lembongan, Jungutbatu, Nusa Penida, Klungkung Regency, Bali, Indonesia USD 660,935

    $660,935Rp 11,092,500,000 IDR (Indonesian Rupiah)
    Nusa Lembongan, Jungutbatu, Nusa Penida, Klungkung Regency, Bali, Indonesia

    Compare Flyer +15 photos NUSA LEMBONGAN, JUNGUTBATU, NUSA PENIDA, KLUNGKUNG...

    • 2550 m²
    Nusa Lembongan, Jungutbatu, Nusa Penida, Klungkung Regency, Bali, Indonesia
    $660,935 Rp 11,092,500,000 IDR (Indonesian Rupiah)

    Land for Sale in Sipora Jaya, North Sipora, Mentawai Islands Regency, West Sumatra USD 100,000

    $100,000Rp 1,686,500,000 IDR (Indonesian Rupiah)
    Sipora Jaya, North Sipora, Mentawai Islands Regency, West Sumatra

    Compare Flyer +9 photos SIPORA JAYA, NORTH SIPORA, MENTAWAI ISLANDS...

    • 460 m²
    Sipora Jaya, North Sipora, Mentawai Islands Regency, West Sumatra
    $100,000 Rp 1,686,500,000 IDR (Indonesian Rupiah)

    Apartment for Sale in Eantos 17, Paleo Faliro 175 62, Athens Greece USD 720,111

    $720,111640,000 EUR

    Compare Flyer +20 photos EANTOS 17, PALEO FALIRO 175 62,...

    • 2 beds
    • 1 bath
    • 122 m²
    $720,111 640,000 EUR

    Detached House for Sale in Xenofontos 36, Kallithea 176 73, Greece USD 720,111

    $720,111640,000 EUR

    Compare Flyer +1 photos XENOFONTOS 36, KALLITHEA 176 73, GREECE...

    • 400 m²
    $720,111 640,000 EUR

    Duplex Apartment for Sale in Elassonos 3, Voula 166 73, Greece USD 1,687,760

    $1,687,7601,500,000 EUR

    Compare Flyer +8 photos ELASSONOS 3, VOULA 166 73, GREECE...

    • 5 beds
    • 2 baths
    • 425 m²
    $1,687,760 1,500,000 EUR

    Apartment for Long Term Rent in Pl. Esperidon 15, Glifada 166 74, Greece USD 2,588

    $2,5882,300 EUR

    Compare Flyer +6 photos PL. ESPERIDON 15, GLIFADA 166 74,...

    • 2 beds
    • 2 baths
    • 142 m²

    Apartment for Sale in Adramittiou 38, Nea Smirni 171 21, Greece USD 478,199

    $478,199425,000 EUR

    Compare Flyer +10 photos ADRAMITTIOU 38, NEA SMIRNI 171 21,...

    • 2 beds
    • 2 baths
    • 145 m²
    • Property garage-spaces 1
    $478,199 425,000 EUR

    Land for Sale in R. Principal, 2580-577 Alenquer, Portugal USD 81,980

    $81,98070.000€
    R. Principal, 2580-577 Alenquer, Portugal

    Compare Flyer R. PRINCIPAL, 2580-577 ALENQUER, PORTUGAL Land for Sale...

    • 462 m²
    R. Principal, 2580-577 Alenquer, Portugal

    House for Sale in Vogelanger 12, 82319 Starnberg, Germany USD 3,367,974

    $3,367,9742,900,000 Euro

    LUXURY Video tour Compare Flyer +4 photos VOGELANGER 12, 82319...

    • 4 beds
    • 3 baths
    • 240 m²
    • Property garage-spaces 3
    $3,367,974 2,900,000 Euro
    529 - 540 of 784 properties
    DE

    Passwort zurücksetzen

    Geben Sie Ihre E-Mail-Adresse ein, dann senden wir Ihnen einen Link zum Ändern Ihres Passworts.

    Konto erstellen

    Ich stimme den Nutzungsbedingungen und der Datenschutzerklärung zu

    Konto erstellen

    Melden Sie sich bei Google an Melden Sie sich per E-Mail an