392 results

Apartment for Sale in 1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam USD 320,000

$320,000
1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam

1-Bedroom Condo for Sale in Nobu Da Nang, Phuoc My,...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 60 m²
1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam

Apartment for Sale in 1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam USD 700,000

$700,000
1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam

2-bedroom apartment for sale in Nobu Da Nang, Phuoc My,...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 101 m²
1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam

Penthouse for Sale in Panama City, Panamá Province, Panama USD 3,200,000

$3,200,000
Panama City, Panamá Province, Panama

This spacious penthouse spans an impressive area of 1387 m2...

  • 4 beds
  • 5 baths
Panama City, Panamá Province, Panama

Apartment for Sale in Paris, France USD 10,225,965

$10,225,9658,995,000 EUR
Paris, France

PARIS VII – CHAMP DE MARS – HIGH FLOOR –...

  • 4 beds
Paris, France
$10,225,965 8,995,000 EUR

Hotel for Sale in Pixvae, Veraguas Province, Panama USD 1,390,000

$1,390,000
Pixvae, Veraguas Province, Panama

PIXVAE BOUTIQUE SCUBA LODGE – YOUR GATEWAY TO COIBA Built...

  • 7 beds
  • 8 baths
Pixvae, Veraguas Province, Panama

for Sale in Via delle Prata, 50018 Scandicci FI, Italy USD 21,083,702

$21,083,70218,000,000 EUR
Via delle Prata, 50018 Scandicci FI, Italy

A few kilometers from Florence, an extraordinary sixteenth-century complex of...

  • 18 beds
  • 15 baths
  • 27000 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Via delle Prata, 50018 Scandicci FI, Italy
$21,083,702 18,000,000 EUR

for Sale in 32043 Cortina d’Ampezzo, Province of Belluno, Italy USD 18,741,068

$18,741,06816,000,000 EUR
32043 Cortina d'Ampezzo, Province of Belluno, Italy

Directly overlooking the main square of Cortina d’Ampezzo and Corso...

  • 6 beds
  • 8 baths
32043 Cortina d'Ampezzo, Province of Belluno, Italy
$18,741,068 16,000,000 EUR

for Sale in Via Tarquinia, Perugia PG, Italy USD 5,622,320

$5,622,3204,800,000 EUR
Via Tarquinia, Perugia PG, Italy

Villa Torre del Grifone, Perugia. The property is located just...

  • 16 beds
  • 20 baths
  • 50000 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Via Tarquinia, Perugia PG, Italy
$5,622,320 4,800,000 EUR

for Long Term Rent in Positano Spiaggia, Italy USD 58,015

$58,01549,530 EUR per Week
Positano Spiaggia, Italy

Villa Edera dates back to 1741 when the wealthy merchants...

  • 8 beds
  • 10 baths
Positano Spiaggia, Italy
$58,015 49,530 EUR per Week

Apartment for Sale in Tyrol, Austria USD 8,843,441

$8,843,4417,550,000 EUR
Tyrol, Austria

VIRTUO …fantastic Big-Family-Chalet in the pulsating heart of Seefeld –...

    Tyrol, Austria
    $8,843,441 7,550,000 EUR
    291 - 300 of 392 post
    ES

    Restablecer contraseña

    Introduce tu dirección de correo electrónico y te enviaremos un enlace para cambiar tu contraseña.

    Crear una cuenta

    Acepto las Condiciones de uso y la Política de privacidad