76 results

House for Sale in Punta Laurel, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama USD 750,000

$750,000
Punta Laurel, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama

A PRIVATE ISLAND DESIGNER HOME IN BOCAS DEL TORO This...

  • 3 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 690 m²
Punta Laurel, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama

House for Sale in Split, Croatia USD 3,802,066

$3,802,0663,360,868 EUR
Split, Croatia

Nestled on the picturesque northeast coast of Brač Island in...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
Split, Croatia
$3,802,066 3,360,868 EUR

House for Sale in Hvar, Croatia USD 3,972,307

$3,972,3073,505,775
Hvar, Croatia

Located in a quiet neighborhood in a prestigious bay not...

  • 7 beds
  • 6 baths
Hvar, Croatia
$3,972,307 3,505,775

House for Sale in 50, 16, Tambon Pong, Amphoe Bang Lamung, Chang Wat Chon Buri 20150, Thailand USD 621,875

$621,87519,900,000 THB
50, 16, Tambon Pong, Amphoe Bang Lamung, Chang Wat Chon Buri 20150, Thailand

New Pool Villa – Large 5-Bedroom Home on 230 sq.wah...

  • 5 beds
  • 6 baths
  • 920 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 4
50, 16, Tambon Pong, Amphoe Bang Lamung, Chang Wat Chon Buri 20150, Thailand
$621,875 19,900,000 THB

House New Development for Sale in 113 W Plymouth St, Inglewood, CA 90302, USA USD 25,500,000

$25,500,000
113 W Plymouth St, Inglewood, CA 90302, USA

Rare opportunity to acquire a 20-unit newly constructed modern luxury...

  • 60 beds
  • 70 baths
  • Property garage-spaces 3
113 W Plymouth St, Inglewood, CA 90302, USA

House for Sale in St Augustine, Trinidad and Tobago USD 760,000

$760,0005,100,000 TTD
St Augustine, Trinidad and Tobago

🌴 Spacious Two-Storey Family Home — Prime St. Augustine Location,...

  • 5 beds
  • 3 baths
St Augustine, Trinidad and Tobago
$760,000 5,100,000 TTD

House for Sale in 80 NW 129th Ave, Miami, FL 33182, USA USD 4,600,000

$4,600,000
80 NW 129th Ave, Miami, FL 33182, USA

A true architectural masterpiece—this one-of-a-kind ultra-luxury estate redefines sophistication with...

  • 6 beds
  • 5 baths
80 NW 129th Ave, Miami, FL 33182, USA

House for Sale in San José Province, San Isidro de El General, Costa Rica USD 1,275,000

$1,275,000₡627708000
San José Province, San Isidro de El General, Costa Rica

CORONADO ESTATE Privacy, Space, and Exceptional Natural Beauty Luxury Residence...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 15205 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 8
San José Province, San Isidro de El General, Costa Rica
$1,275,000 ₡627708000

House for Sale in Afrente al aeropuerto Jerico, 12345 Trujillo, Colón, Honduras USD 790,000

$790,00020,863,900 Lempiras
Afrente al aeropuerto Jerico, 12345 Trujillo, Colón, Honduras

This property offers a house with three to four level...

  • 5 beds
  • 6 baths
  • 2253.93 m²
Afrente al aeropuerto Jerico, 12345 Trujillo, Colón, Honduras
$790,000 20,863,900 Lempiras

House for Sale in Via Alessandro Manzoni, 80123 Napoli NA, Italy

Call for price
Via Alessandro Manzoni, 80123 Napoli NA, Italy

This uniquely styled house boasts over 2000 square meters of...

  • 15 beds
  • 15 baths
Via Alessandro Manzoni, 80123 Napoli NA, Italy
31 - 40 of 76 post
FR

Réinitialiser le mot de passe

Entrez votre adresse e-mail et nous vous enverrons un lien pour modifier votre mot de passe.

Créer un compte

J'accepte les conditions d'utilisation et la politique de confidentialité

Créer un compte

Inscrivez-vous sur Google Inscrivez-vous par email