Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results

Hotel for Sale in 14 South St, Wareham BH20 4LT, UK USD 1,906,793

$1,906,793£1,400,000
14 South St, Wareham BH20 4LT, UK

Compare Flyer +2 photos 14 SOUTH ST, WAREHAM BH20 4LT,...

  • 11 beds
  • 11 baths
14 South St, Wareham BH20 4LT, UK
$1,906,793 £1,400,000

Hotel for Sale in 14 Pulteney Gardens, Bathwick, Bath BA2 4HG, UK USD 1,974,893

$1,974,892.75£1,450,000
14 Pulteney Gardens, Bathwick, Bath BA2 4HG, UK

Compare Flyer +2 photos 14 PULTENEY GARDENS, BATHWICK, BATH BA2...

  • 6 beds
14 Pulteney Gardens, Bathwick, Bath BA2 4HG, UK
$1,974,892.75 £1,450,000

Apartment for Sale in 2773 S Ocean Blvd #106, Palm Beach, FL 33480, USA USD 1,550,000

$1,550,000
2773 S Ocean Blvd #106, Palm Beach, FL 33480, USA

LUXURY Compare Flyer +1 photos 2773 S OCEAN BLVD #106,...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
2773 S Ocean Blvd #106, Palm Beach, FL 33480, USA

Condominium for Sale in 173 Peruvian Ave 5, Palm Beach, FL 33480, USA USD 2,350,000

$2,350,000
173 Peruvian Ave 5, Palm Beach, FL 33480, USA

Compare Flyer +1 photos 173 PERUVIAN AVE 5, PALM BEACH,...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
173 Peruvian Ave 5, Palm Beach, FL 33480, USA

Apartment for Sale in 480 NE 31st St, Miami, FL 33137, USA USD 3,495,000

$3,495,000
480 NE 31st St, Miami, FL 33137, USA

LUXURY Compare Flyer +1 photos 480 NE 31ST ST, MIAMI,...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
480 NE 31st St, Miami, FL 33137, USA

Hotel for Sale in York Ave, St Joseph’s Cl, East Cowes PO32 6BL, UK USD 2,714,726

$2,714,726.17£1,995,000
York Ave, St Joseph's Cl, East Cowes PO32 6BL, UK

Compare Flyer +3 photos YORK AVE, ST JOSEPH'S CL, EAST...

  • 10 beds
York Ave, St Joseph's Cl, East Cowes PO32 6BL, UK
$2,714,726.17 £1,995,000

Hotel for Sale in Albert Bridge Rd, London, UK USD 5,782,508

$5,782,507.50£4,250,000
Albert Bridge Rd, London, UK

Compare Flyer ALBERT BRIDGE RD, LONDON, UK Hotel for Sale...

  • 14 beds
Albert Bridge Rd, London, UK
$5,782,507.50 £4,250,000

Land for Sale in 2500 Baden bei Wien, Austria USD 1,900,000

$1,900,000Property's asking price in EUR
2500 Baden bei Wien, Austria

LUXURY Compare Flyer 2500 BADEN BEI WIEN, AUSTRIA Land for...

  • 1864 m²
2500 Baden bei Wien, Austria
$1,900,000 Property's asking price in EUR

Apartment for Sale in Av. de Grande Bretagne, 98000 Monaco USD 10,637,547

$10,637,547€8,900,000
Av. de Grande Bretagne, 98000 Monaco

LUXURY Compare Flyer AV. DE GRANDE BRETAGNE, 98000 MONACO Apartment...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • Property garage-spaces 2
Av. de Grande Bretagne, 98000 Monaco
$10,637,547 €8,900,000

House for Sale in Afrente al aeropuerto Jerico, 12345 Trujillo, Colón, Honduras USD 790,000

$790,00020,863,900 Lempiras
Afrente al aeropuerto Jerico, 12345 Trujillo, Colón, Honduras

LUXURY Compare Flyer +29 photos AFRENTE AL AEROPUERTO JERICO, 12345...

  • 5 beds
  • 6 baths
  • 2253.93 m²
Afrente al aeropuerto Jerico, 12345 Trujillo, Colón, Honduras
$790,000 20,863,900 Lempiras

House for Sale in Via Alessandro Manzoni, 80123 Napoli NA, Italy

Call for price
Via Alessandro Manzoni, 80123 Napoli NA, Italy

Compare Flyer +1 photos VIA ALESSANDRO MANZONI, 80123 NAPOLI NA,...

  • 15 beds
  • 15 baths
Via Alessandro Manzoni, 80123 Napoli NA, Italy

House for Sale in Prilaz Perivoju 5, 21400, Supetar, Croatia

Call for price
Prilaz Perivoju 5, 21400, Supetar, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +2 photos PRILAZ PERIVOJU 5, 21400, SUPETAR,...

  • 6 beds
  • 6 baths
Prilaz Perivoju 5, 21400, Supetar, Croatia
493 - 504 of 784 properties
HE

איפוס סיסמה

הזן את כתובת האימייל שלך ונשלח לך קישור לשינוי הסיסמה.

צור חשבון

אני מסכים לתנאי השימוש ולמדיניות הפרטיות

צור חשבון

הירשמו בגוגל הירשמו עם אימייל