392 results

Hotel for Sale in Bab Jdid, Médina, Marrakech, Marrakech-Safi, Morocco, 40000 USD 1,000,000

$1,000,000850,000 EUR

Upon entering through the secure entrance, you step into a...

  • 6 beds
  • 6 baths
$1,000,000 850,000 EUR

New Development for Sale in Yiti, Oman USD 395,323

$395,323.22Start From 337,631.52 EUR

Halo Villas by DarGlobal – , Muscat, Oman Halo Villas...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • Property garage-spaces 2
$395,323.22 Start From 337,631.52 EUR

House for Sale in Baku, Azerbaijan USD 257,000

$257,000220,000 EUR
Baku, Azerbaijan

🏡 Unique Investment Opportunity in Baku, Azerbaijan ✨ A beautiful...

  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 335 m²
Baku, Azerbaijan
$257,000 220,000 EUR

Hotel for Sale in 4 Bukit Manis Rd, Sentosa, Singapore 099947 USD 496,351

$496,351423,000 EUR
4 Bukit Manis Rd, Sentosa, Singapore 099947

Presenting a rare opportunity to acquire one of Singapore’s most...

  • 1 bed
4 Bukit Manis Rd, Sentosa, Singapore 099947
$496,351 423,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in 49-07 43rd Ave, Woodside, NY 11377, USA USD 968,059

$968,059825,000 EUR
49-07 43rd Ave, Woodside, NY 11377, USA

Introducing a luxurious living experience in the heart of Sunnyside...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 809 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 2
49-07 43rd Ave, Woodside, NY 11377, USA
$968,059 825,000 EUR

Palace for Sale in 1190 Vienna, Austria

Call for price
1190 Vienna, Austria

PALAIS PICK – LUXURY IN ITS MOST BEAUTIFUL FORM Sometimes...

  • 5 beds
1190 Vienna, Austria

Penthouse for Sale in 1220 Vienna, Austria

Call for price
1220 Vienna, Austria

It’s time to redefine living quality, set standards in terms...

  • 5 beds
1220 Vienna, Austria

Apartment for Sale in Vienna, Austria USD 1,500,000

$1,500,000Property's asking price in EUR
Vienna, Austria

BREATHTAKING VIEW INCLUDED – CONTEMPORARY APARTMENT IN HISTORICAL BUILDING –...

  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
Vienna, Austria
$1,500,000 Property's asking price in EUR

House for Sale in Vienna, Austria USD 20,400,000

$20,400,000Property's asking price in EUR
Vienna, Austria

The gorgeous twin chalet is situated so unbelievably beautiful, that...

  • 8 beds
  • 1340 m²
Vienna, Austria
$20,400,000 Property's asking price in EUR

for Sale in Via della Pollicchia, 55100 Lucca LU, Italy USD 7,500,000

$7,500,000Property's asking price in EUR
Via della Pollicchia, 55100 Lucca LU, Italy

Nestled in the enchanting Tuscan countryside, just a short distance...

  • 16 beds
  • 16 baths
  • 10000 m²
Via della Pollicchia, 55100 Lucca LU, Italy
$7,500,000 Property's asking price in EUR
321 - 330 of 392 post
HR

Resetiraj lozinku

Unesite svoju e-mail adresu i poslat ćemo vam poveznicu za promjenu lozinke.

Kreira račun

Slažem se s Uvjetima korištenja i Politikom privatnosti.