243 results

Apartment for Sale in Aldburgh Mews, London, UK USD 2,356,585

$2,356,585£1,750,000
Aldburgh Mews, London, UK

Tucked away in a quiet, gated mews just seconds from...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
Aldburgh Mews, London, UK
$2,356,585 £1,750,000

Apartment for Sale in Rue du Commandant Vidal, 06400 Cannes, France USD 500,000

$500,000485 000 €
Rue du Commandant Vidal, 06400 Cannes, France

Sunny 2 bedroom Apartment in Canes – Ideally located just...

  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
Rue du Commandant Vidal, 06400 Cannes, France
$500,000 485 000 €

Apartment for Sale in 60 Bis Bd du Val Claret, 06600 Antibes, France USD 31,400

$31,400295000€
60 Bis Bd du Val Claret, 06600 Antibes, France

Antibes superbe appartement 2 pièces plein Sud avec terrasse et...

  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 40 m²
60 Bis Bd du Val Claret, 06600 Antibes, France

Apartment for Sale in Montenegro USD 231,000

$231,000200000 EUR
Crna Gora

Thanks to its central location, there are multiple supermarkets, kindergartens,...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
Crna Gora
$231,000 200000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Eantos 17, Paleo Faliro 175 62, Athens Greece USD 720,111

$720,111640,000 EUR

Palaio Faliro, just a 5-minute walk from the Coastal Avenue,...

  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 122 m²
$720,111 640,000 EUR

Apartment for Long Term Rent in Pl. Esperidon 15, Glifada 166 74, Greece USD 2,588

$2,5882,300 EUR

Bright 115 sq.m. apartment on the 2nd floor, just steps...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 142 m²

Apartment for Sale in Adramittiou 38, Nea Smirni 171 21, Greece USD 478,199

$478,199425,000 EUR

Bright 125 sq.m. apartment on the 6th floor, just steps...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 145 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
$478,199 425,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Santa María District, Herrera Province, Panama USD 394,000

$394,000
Santa María District, Herrera Province, Panama

Experience modern luxury in the heart of Santa Maria with...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 99 m²
Santa María District, Herrera Province, Panama

Apartment for Sale in 1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam USD 1,000,000

$1,000,000
1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam

3-Bedroom Apartment with Two Keys for Sale in Nobu, Da...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 155 m²
1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam

Apartment for Sale in 1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam USD 2,200,000

$2,200,000
1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam

3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Nobu Da Nang, Da Nang...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 372 m²
1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam
141 - 150 of 243 post
HR

Resetiraj lozinku

Unesite svoju e-mail adresu i poslat ćemo vam poveznicu za promjenu lozinke.

Kreira račun

Slažem se s Uvjetima korištenja i Politikom privatnosti.