171 results

Villa for Sale in 06220 Vallauris, France USD 2,877,195

$2,877,195€2,500,000
06220 Vallauris, France

Vallauris, Alpes-Maritimes, 06220 | Property for sale | Savills Close...

  • 6 beds
  • 1 bath
06220 Vallauris, France
$2,877,195 €2,500,000

Villa for Sale in 83990 Saint-Tropez, France USD 5,397,618

$5,397,618€4,690,000
83990 Saint-Tropez, France

Saint-Tropez, Var, 83990 | Property for sale | Savills Located...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
83990 Saint-Tropez, France
$5,397,618 €4,690,000

Villa for Sale in Les Salins, 83990 Saint-Tropez, France USD 10,012,639

$10,012,639€8,700,000
Les Salins, 83990 Saint-Tropez, France

Les Salins, Saint-Tropez, Var, 83990 | Property for sale |...

  • 7 beds
  • 7 baths
Les Salins, 83990 Saint-Tropez, France
$10,012,639 €8,700,000

Villa for Sale in Av. de la Californie, 06400 Cannes, France USD 2,129,124

$2,129,124€1,850,000
Av. de la Californie, 06400 Cannes, France

Californie, Cannes, Alpes-Maritimes, 06400 | Property for sale | Savills...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
Av. de la Californie, 06400 Cannes, France
$2,129,124 €1,850,000

Villa for Sale in 06400 Cannes, France USD 4,246,740

$4,246,740€3,690,000
06400 Cannes, France

Cannes, Alpes-Maritimes, 06400 | Property for sale | Savills Located...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
06400 Cannes, France
$4,246,740 €3,690,000

Villa for Sale in Malinska, Primorsko-goranska županija, Croatia USD 1,496,833

$1,496,833
Malinska, Primorsko-goranska županija, Croatia

Malinska, Primorsko-goranska županija, Croatia with ID 2686384067 | Christie’s International...

    Malinska, Primorsko-goranska županija, Croatia

    Villa for Sale in Šibenik, Croatia USD 1,704,087

    $1,704,087
    Šibenik, Croatia

    Šibenik, Croatia with ID 2682922520 | Christie’s International Real Estate...

    • 4 beds
    • 5 baths
    Šibenik, Croatia

    Villa for Sale in Randa, valais Switzerland USD 941,520

    $941,520CHF 747,000
    Randa, valais Switzerland

    In a prime location in Randa, this charming second home...

    • 3 beds
    • 2 baths
    • 163 m²
    Randa, valais Switzerland
    $941,520 CHF 747,000

    Villa for Sale in Starigrad, Croatia USD 3,256,232

    $3,256,2322.800.000€
    Starigrad, Croatia

    House Starigrad, 315m2, house, square size 315m2 ID Code48

    • 3 beds
    • 4 baths
    • 315 m²
    Starigrad, Croatia
    $3,256,232 2.800.000€

    Villa for Sale in Oprič, 51415, Croatia USD 1,657,189

    $1,657,1891.425.000€
    Oprič, 51415, Croatia

    House Oprić, Opatija – Okolica, 970m2, house, square size 970m2...

    • 9 baths
    • 970 m²
    Oprič, 51415, Croatia
    $1,657,189 1.425.000€
    101 - 110 of 171 post
    KO

    비밀번호 재설정

    이메일 주소를 입력해 주시면 비밀번호를 변경할 수 있는 링크를 보내드리겠습니다.

    계정 만들기

    이용약관 및 개인정보 처리방침에 동의합니다.

    계정 만들기

    구글로 가입하세요 이메일로 가입하세요