392 results

Villa for Sale in Poreč, Croatia USD 2,194,088

$2,194,0881,950,000 EUR
Poreč, Croatia

Four luxury villas for sale in Istria, near Novigrad and...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
Poreč, Croatia
$2,194,088 1,950,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Dubrovnik, Croatia USD 2,250,347

$2,250,3472,000,000 EUR
Dubrovnik, Croatia

Wondering where to find a true stone home in Dubrovnik?...

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
Dubrovnik, Croatia
$2,250,347 2,000,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,113,922

$1,113,922990,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

Nestled on the picturesque island of Iž, this exceptional villa...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
Zadar, Croatia
$1,113,922 990,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Poreč, Croatia USD 1,350,208

$1,350,2081,200,000 EUR
Poreč, Croatia

If you are looking for a prime example of modern...

  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
Poreč, Croatia
$1,350,208 1,200,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Korčula, Croatia USD 2,250,347

$2,250,3472,000,000 EUR
Korčula, Croatia

For sale is a beautiful luxury villa, first row to...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
Korčula, Croatia
$2,250,347 2,000,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Rogoznica, Croatia USD 1,912,795

$1,912,7951,700,000 EUR
Rogoznica, Croatia

Luxury modern villa is located near the crystal clear sea...

  • 4 beds
  • 5 baths
Rogoznica, Croatia
$1,912,795 1,700,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Sukošan, Croatia USD 2,250,347

$2,250,3472,000,000 EUR
Sukošan, Croatia

A modern detached villa for sale near Marina Sukošan, built...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
Sukošan, Croatia
$2,250,347 2,000,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Plazhi San Pietro, Gjiri i Lalezit Durres, Albania, Plazhi San Pietro, Durrësi, Qarku i Durrësit, 2000 USD 956,397

$956,397850,000 EUR
Plazhi San Pietro, Gjiri i Lalezit Durres, Plazhi San Pietro 2000, Albania

VILLA WITH POOL IN SAN PIETRO An exclusive property in...

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 440 m²
Plazhi San Pietro, Gjiri i Lalezit Durres, Plazhi San Pietro 2000, Albania
$956,397 850,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,412,092

$1,412,0921,255,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

Modern villa near Zadar consisting of: 3 units; 2 duplex...

  • 6 beds
  • 7 baths
Zadar, Croatia
$1,412,092 1,255,000 EUR
71 - 80 of 392 post
NL

Wachtwoord opnieuw instellen

Vul je e-mailadres in, dan sturen we je een link waarmee je je wachtwoord kunt wijzigen.

Een account aanmaken

Ik ga akkoord met de gebruiksvoorwaarden en het privacybeleid

Een account aanmaken

Meld je aan bij Google Meld je aan met e-mail