392 results

Triplex Apartment Office for Sale in Georgiou Karaiskaki 11e, Lemesos 3032, Cyprus USD 15,000,000

$15,000,00015,000,000 euro
Georgiou Karaiskaki 11e, Lemesos 3032, Cyprus

TOWER 55 – PRIME COMMERCIAL BUILDING FOR SALE | LIMASSOL...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
Georgiou Karaiskaki 11e, Lemesos 3032, Cyprus
$15,000,000 15,000,000 euro

for Sale in Santa Ponça, Balearic Islands, Spain USD 5,054,645

$5,054,6454300000 EUR
Santa Ponça, Balearic Islands, Spain

Property Description This modern luxury villa is located in one...

  • 4 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 1216 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 3
Santa Ponça, Balearic Islands, Spain
$5,054,645 4300000 EUR

House for Sale in Opatija, Croatia USD 1,651,086

$1,651,0861,448,497 EUR
Opatija, Croatia

Located on the island of Brač, this property comprises 9...

  • 9 beds
  • 9 baths
Opatija, Croatia
$1,651,086 1,448,497 EUR

for Sale in Via Costanza, 28921 Verbania VB, Italy USD 8,082,085

$8,082,0856,900,000 EUR
Via Costanza, 28921 Verbania VB, Italy

Villa dating from the first years of 1900, surrounded by...

  • 8 beds
  • 8 baths
  • 8500 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Via Costanza, 28921 Verbania VB, Italy
$8,082,085 6,900,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Santa María District, Herrera Province, Panama USD 394,000

$394,000
Santa María District, Herrera Province, Panama

Experience modern luxury in the heart of Santa Maria with...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 99 m²
Santa María District, Herrera Province, Panama

Penthouse for Sale in Via Tommaso Cigliano, 80075 Forio NA, Italy USD 1

Call for price
Via Tommaso Cigliano, 80075 Forio NA, Italy

ATTICO SU DUE LIVELLI FRONTE MARE CON TERRAZZI PANORAMICI In...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 200 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 2
Via Tommaso Cigliano, 80075 Forio NA, Italy

for Sale in C.DA LAGANELLO, 88022 Curinga CZ, Italy USD 550,000

$550,000550.000,00 eur
C.DA LAGANELLO, 88022 Curinga CZ, Italy

Questa elegante villa a tre piani offre ampi spazi interni...

  • 7 beds
  • 4 baths
  • Property garage-spaces 4
C.DA LAGANELLO, 88022 Curinga CZ, Italy
$550,000 550.000,00 eur

Apartment for Sale in 1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam USD 1,000,000

$1,000,000
1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam

3-Bedroom Apartment with Two Keys for Sale in Nobu, Da...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 155 m²
1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam

Apartment for Sale in 1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam USD 2,200,000

$2,200,000
1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam

3-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Nobu Da Nang, Da Nang...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 372 m²
1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam

Apartment for Sale in 1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam USD 219,353

$219,353
1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam

Introducing luxury apartments at Nobu Residences, a beachfront complex in...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 38 m²
1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam
281 - 290 of 392 post
NL

Wachtwoord opnieuw instellen

Vul je e-mailadres in, dan sturen we je een link waarmee je je wachtwoord kunt wijzigen.

Een account aanmaken

Ik ga akkoord met de gebruiksvoorwaarden en het privacybeleid

Een account aanmaken

Meld je aan bij Google Meld je aan met e-mail