243 results

Apartment New Development for Sale in Golem, Albania USD 73,124

$73,124€62,790
7G8C+M2, Golem, Albania

Modern residence near the center of Golem, designed with contemporary...

  • 1 bed
  • 55 m²
7G8C+M2, Golem, Albania

Apartment New Development for Sale in Golem, Albania USD 103,403

$103,403€88,790
7G8C+M2, Golem, Albania

1+1 apartment located 150 m from the sea with direct...

  • 1 bed
  • 68 m²
7G8C+M2, Golem, Albania

Apartment New Development for Sale in Golem Durres Albania USD 139,889

$139,889€120,120
Golem Durres Albania

NEW PROJECT IN THE GOLEM AREA! The building offers the...

  • 2 beds
  • 92 m²
Golem Durres Albania
$139,889 €120,120

Apartment for Sale in Durrës, Albania USD 112,446

$112,446€96,555
Durrës, Albania

The apartment with an internal area of ​​53.59 m2 and...

  • 1 bed
  • 64 m²
Durrës, Albania

Apartment for Sale in Golem, Albania USD 95,449

$95,449€81,960
7G8C+M2, Golem, Albania

1+1 APARTMENT FOR SALE IN UNITY RESIDENCE, GOLEM! PAYMENT IN...

  • 1 bed
  • 68 m²
7G8C+M2, Golem, Albania

Apartment for Sale in Durrës, Albania USD 116,459

$116,459100,000 €
Durrës, Albania

The apartment is organized in a living room with kitchen,...

  • 2 beds
  • 87 m²
Durrës, Albania
$116,459 100,000 €

Apartment for Sale in Golem, Albania USD 105,162

$105,162€90,300
7G8C+M2, Golem, Albania

1+1 apartment with yard for sale in “EON RESIDENCE”! Organized...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 70 m²
7G8C+M2, Golem, Albania

Apartment for Sale in Golem, Albania USD 55,899

$55,899€48,180
7G8C+M2, Golem, Albania

Offered for sale is a studio apartment with a functional...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 44 m²
7G8C+M2, Golem, Albania

Apartment for Sale in Durrës, Albania USD 163,041

$163,041€140,000
8F2W+38W, Durrës, Albania

3+1+2 Apartment for Sale with Sea View – Beach Area,...

  • 3 beds
  • 117 m²
8F2W+38W, Durrës, Albania
$163,041 €140,000

Apartment for Sale in Mali i Robit, Golem, Durres 2501, Albania USD 287,709

$287,709247,050 €
Mali i Robit, Golem, Durres 2501, Albania

STUDIO IN MONTEVIDEO RESIDENCE – 50 M FROM THE SEA...

  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 99 m²
Mali i Robit, Golem, Durres 2501, Albania
$287,709 247,050 €
71 - 80 of 243 post
NL

Wachtwoord opnieuw instellen

Vul je e-mailadres in, dan sturen we je een link waarmee je je wachtwoord kunt wijzigen.

Een account aanmaken

Ik ga akkoord met de gebruiksvoorwaarden en het privacybeleid

Een account aanmaken

Meld je aan bij Google Meld je aan met e-mail