171 results

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,113,922

$1,113,922990,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

Nestled on the picturesque island of Iž, this exceptional villa...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
Zadar, Croatia
$1,113,922 990,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Poreč, Croatia USD 1,350,208

$1,350,2081,200,000 EUR
Poreč, Croatia

If you are looking for a prime example of modern...

  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
Poreč, Croatia
$1,350,208 1,200,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Korčula, Croatia USD 2,250,347

$2,250,3472,000,000 EUR
Korčula, Croatia

For sale is a beautiful luxury villa, first row to...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
Korčula, Croatia
$2,250,347 2,000,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Rogoznica, Croatia USD 1,912,795

$1,912,7951,700,000 EUR
Rogoznica, Croatia

Luxury modern villa is located near the crystal clear sea...

  • 4 beds
  • 5 baths
Rogoznica, Croatia
$1,912,795 1,700,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Sukošan, Croatia USD 2,250,347

$2,250,3472,000,000 EUR
Sukošan, Croatia

A modern detached villa for sale near Marina Sukošan, built...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
Sukošan, Croatia
$2,250,347 2,000,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Plazhi San Pietro, Gjiri i Lalezit Durres, Albania, Plazhi San Pietro, Durrësi, Qarku i Durrësit, 2000 USD 956,397

$956,397850,000 EUR
Plazhi San Pietro, Gjiri i Lalezit Durres, Plazhi San Pietro 2000, Albania

VILLA WITH POOL IN SAN PIETRO An exclusive property in...

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 440 m²
Plazhi San Pietro, Gjiri i Lalezit Durres, Plazhi San Pietro 2000, Albania
$956,397 850,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,412,092

$1,412,0921,255,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

Modern villa near Zadar consisting of: 3 units; 2 duplex...

  • 6 beds
  • 7 baths
Zadar, Croatia
$1,412,092 1,255,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 3,319,261

$3,319,2612,950,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

Located in a highly sought-after first-row position by the sea,...

  • 4 beds
  • 5 baths
Zadar, Croatia
$3,319,261 2,950,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Praceta Alfandega Velha, Salir do Porto, Portugal USD 697,607

$697,607620,000 EUR
Praceta Alfandega Velha, Salir do Porto, Portugal

Monte da Baía is an exclusive development comprising just sixteen...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
Praceta Alfandega Velha, Salir do Porto, Portugal
$697,607 620,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in หมู่บ้าน Lux Villa Tambon Wang Pong, หัวหิน Chang Wat Prachuap Khiri Khan 77120, Thailand USD 473,000

$473,000฿15,900,000 THB
หมู่บ้าน Lux Villa Tambon Wang Pong, หัวหิน Chang Wat Prachuap Khiri Khan 77120, Thailand

Located in L’UX VILLA, Wang Pong, Pran Buri, this new-build...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 640 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 2
หมู่บ้าน Lux Villa Tambon Wang Pong, หัวหิน Chang Wat Prachuap Khiri Khan 77120, Thailand
$473,000 ฿15,900,000 THB
51 - 60 of 171 post
NL

Wachtwoord opnieuw instellen

Vul je e-mailadres in, dan sturen we je een link waarmee je je wachtwoord kunt wijzigen.

Een account aanmaken

Ik ga akkoord met de gebruiksvoorwaarden en het privacybeleid

Een account aanmaken

Meld je aan bij Google Meld je aan met e-mail