171 results

Villa for Sale in Dubrovnik, Croatia USD 2,250,347

$2,250,3472,000,000 EUR
Dubrovnik, Croatia

Newly-built, luxury villa is located just few kilometers away from...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 346 m²
Dubrovnik, Croatia
$2,250,347 2,000,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zaton, Croatia USD 1,462,725

$1,462,7251,300,000 EUR
Zaton, Croatia

Located in a quiet, residential area of Zaton, just 370...

  • 4 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 224 m²
Zaton, Croatia
$1,462,725 1,300,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Dubrovnik, Dubrovnik-Neretva County, Croatia USD 1,687,760

$1,687,7601,500,000 EUR
Dubrovnik, Croatia

This exclusive villa is for sale, nestled in a tranquil...

  • 4 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 300 m²
Dubrovnik, Croatia
$1,687,760 1,500,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Split, Croatia USD 1,856,536

$1,856,5361,650,000 EUR
Split, Croatia

A beautiful villa for sale, first row to the sea....

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 330 m²
Split, Croatia
$1,856,536 1,650,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,563,991

$1,563,9911,390,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

For sale is a new modern luxury villa near Zadar,...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 330 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$1,563,991 1,390,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Petrčane, Croatia USD 2,531,640

$2,531,6402,250,000 EUR
Petrčane, Croatia

Luxury villa located in Petrčane, 12 km from Zadar.50 meters...

  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 343 m²
Petrčane, Croatia
$2,531,640 2,250,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,744,019

$1,744,0191,550,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

Luxury villa near Zadar, consists of a main and an...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 280 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$1,744,019 1,550,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Murter, Croatia USD 956,397

$956,397850,000 EUR
Murter, Croatia

Villa on the island of Murter, which is located between...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 150 m²
Murter, Croatia
$956,397 850,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Split, Croatia USD 1,575,243

$1,575,2431,400,000 EUR
Split, Croatia

For sale modern villa with sea view near Split. The...

  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 300 m²
Split, Croatia
$1,575,243 1,400,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,518,984

$1,518,9841,350,000 EUR
Zadar, Croatia

Beautiful villa is located in an isolated location in a...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 200 m²
Zadar, Croatia
$1,518,984 1,350,000 EUR
31 - 40 of 171 post
NL

Wachtwoord opnieuw instellen

Vul je e-mailadres in, dan sturen we je een link waarmee je je wachtwoord kunt wijzigen.

Een account aanmaken

Ik ga akkoord met de gebruiksvoorwaarden en het privacybeleid

Een account aanmaken

Meld je aan bij Google Meld je aan met e-mail