Filters Price USD (calculated automatically) Price USD (calculated automatically) Slaapkamers Slaapkamers No min1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds No max1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds Residentieel Residentieel Appartement Chalet Appartementencomplex Cottage Vrijstaand huis Duplex appartement Boerderij Hotel Huis Land Loft Landhuis Meergezinsgezin Overig Paleis Penthouse Serviced Apartment Studio Flat Rijtjeshuis Triplex Apartment Villa Commercieel Commercieel Kantoor Winkelcentrum Self Storage Cold Storage Hotel Parkeren Healthcare Fitness Data Center Detailhandelsafdeling Entertainment Gebouw Fabriek Seniorenwonen Woonverhuur Studentenhuisvesting Land Educational Building Warehouse Restaurant / Bar Nieuwe ontwikkeling Beheerde woningen Kenmerken Kenmerken Airconditioning Alarmsysteem Balkon Biljart Kelder Vaatwasser Open haard Sportschool Thuisbioscoop Jacuzzi Keukeneiland Panoramisch uitzicht Zwembad Rustige locatie Opslagruimte Wasmachine en droger Wasmachine Wijnkelder Voorzieningen Voorzieningen 24/7 beveiliging BBQ / Grillstations Zakencentrum Cinema Koffieshop Conciërge Vergaderruimte Noodnoodstroom Brandveiligheidssystemen Gratis Fiets Sportschool & Fitness Jacuzzi Huisdiervriendelijk Speeltuin Privédok Vastgoedbeheer Recycling- en compoststations Restaurant Sauna Secured Parking Security Cameras CCTV Solar Panels Spa Swimming Pool Tennis More filters Toiletten No min1 bath1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths No max1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths Living Area, m² Parkeerplaatsen Vloerniveau Year Built Lot size No min200 m²500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m² No max500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m²10000 m² Listing Managed by Owner Agent Helper Investor Clear all filters Hide filters Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results Sorteer op NieuwsteLaagste prijsHoogste prijsUitgelicht Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Via Salso, 96100 Siracusa SR, Italy USD 154,149 $154,149137,000 EUR Via Salso, 96100 Siracusa SR, Italy Compare Flyer +8 photos VIA SALSO, 96100 SIRACUSA SR, ITALY... 2 beds 2 baths 100 m² Via Salso, 96100 Siracusa SR, Italy Compare View properties Save $154,149 137,000 EUR Luxe Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Split, Croatia USD 1,856,536 $1,856,5361,650,000 EUR Split, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +10 photos SPLIT, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 4 beds 4 baths 330 m² Split, Croatia Compare View properties Save $1,856,536 1,650,000 EUR Luxe Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,563,991 $1,563,9911,390,000 EUR Zadar, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +11 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 4 beds 4 baths 330 m² Zadar, Croatia Compare View properties Save $1,563,991 1,390,000 EUR Luxe Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Petrčane, Croatia USD 2,531,640 $2,531,6402,250,000 EUR Petrčane, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +19 photos PETRčANE, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 4 beds 3 baths 343 m² Petrčane, Croatia Compare View properties Save $2,531,640 2,250,000 EUR Luxe Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,744,019 $1,744,0191,550,000 EUR Zadar, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +16 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 5 beds 5 baths 280 m² Zadar, Croatia Compare View properties Save $1,744,019 1,550,000 EUR Luxe Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Murter, Croatia USD 956,397 $956,397850,000 EUR Murter, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +8 photos MURTER, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 2 beds 2 baths 150 m² Murter, Croatia Compare View properties Save $956,397 850,000 EUR Luxe Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Split, Croatia USD 1,575,243 $1,575,2431,400,000 EUR Split, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +18 photos SPLIT, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 4 beds 3 baths 300 m² Split, Croatia Compare View properties Save $1,575,243 1,400,000 EUR Luxe Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,518,984 $1,518,9841,350,000 EUR Zadar, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +18 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 4 beds 4 baths 200 m² Zadar, Croatia Compare View properties Save $1,518,984 1,350,000 EUR Luxe Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Hvar, Croatia USD 6,188,453 $6,188,4535,500,000 EUR Hvar, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer HVAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale in Hvar,... 5 beds 5 baths 885 m² Hvar, Croatia Compare View properties Save $6,188,453 5,500,000 EUR Luxe Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Hvar, Croatia USD 2,812,933 $2,812,9332,500,000 EUR Hvar, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +6 photos HVAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 4 beds 4 baths 600 m² Hvar, Croatia Compare View properties Save $2,812,933 2,500,000 EUR Luxe Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Grad Kaštela, Croatia USD 2,194,088 $2,194,0881,950,000 EUR Grad Kaštela, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +15 photos GRAD KAšTELA, CROATIA Villa for... 6 beds 5 baths 310 m² Grad Kaštela, Croatia Compare View properties Save $2,194,088 1,950,000 EUR Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Larnaca, Dimos Larnakas, Cyprus USD 658,226 $658,226585,000 EUR Larnaca, Cyprus Compare Flyer LARNACA, CYPRUS Apartment for Sale in Larnaca, Dimos... 2 beds 2 baths 108 m² Larnaca, Cyprus Compare View properties Save $658,226 585,000 EUR 1 … 21 22 23 24 25 … 66 265 - 276 of 784 properties