Filters Price USD (calculated automatically) Price USD (calculated automatically) Slaapkamers Slaapkamers No min1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds No max1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds Residentieel Residentieel Appartement Chalet Appartementencomplex Cottage Vrijstaand huis Duplex appartement Boerderij Hotel Huis Land Loft Landhuis Meergezinsgezin Overig Paleis Penthouse Serviced Apartment Studio Flat Rijtjeshuis Triplex Apartment Villa Commercieel Commercieel Kantoor Winkelcentrum Self Storage Cold Storage Hotel Parkeren Healthcare Fitness Data Center Detailhandelsafdeling Entertainment Gebouw Fabriek Seniorenwonen Woonverhuur Studentenhuisvesting Land Educational Building Warehouse Restaurant / Bar Nieuwe ontwikkeling Beheerde woningen Kenmerken Kenmerken Airconditioning Alarmsysteem Balkon Biljart Kelder Vaatwasser Open haard Sportschool Thuisbioscoop Jacuzzi Keukeneiland Panoramisch uitzicht Zwembad Rustige locatie Opslagruimte Wasmachine en droger Wasmachine Wijnkelder Voorzieningen Voorzieningen 24/7 beveiliging BBQ / Grillstations Zakencentrum Cinema Koffieshop Conciërge Vergaderruimte Noodnoodstroom Brandveiligheidssystemen Gratis Fiets Sportschool & Fitness Jacuzzi Huisdiervriendelijk Speeltuin Privédok Vastgoedbeheer Recycling- en compoststations Restaurant Sauna Secured Parking Security Cameras CCTV Solar Panels Spa Swimming Pool Tennis More filters Toiletten No min1 bath1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths No max1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths Living Area, m² Parkeerplaatsen Vloerniveau Year Built Lot size No min200 m²500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m² No max500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m²10000 m² Listing Managed by Owner Agent Helper Investor Clear all filters Hide filters Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results Sorteer op NieuwsteLaagste prijsHoogste prijsUitgelicht Compare View properties Save Hotel for Sale in Pres. Figueiredo, AM, 69735-000, Brazil USD 3,446,735 $3,446,73518,000,000 BRL Pres. Figueiredo, AM, 69735-000, Brazil Video tour Compare Flyer +9 photos PRES. FIGUEIREDO, AM, 69735-000,... 14097100 m² Pres. Figueiredo, AM, 69735-000, Brazil Compare View properties Save $3,446,735 18,000,000 BRL Zakelijke kans. Verkocht als een operationeel bedrijf, inclusief licenties, apparatuur of goodwill. Compare View properties Save Condominium for Sale in Bangkok, Thailand Call for price Bangkok, Thailand BUSINESS OPPORTUNITY Compare Flyer +3 photos BANGKOK, THAILAND Condominium for... 1 bed 1 bath 27.09 m² 1 Bangkok, Thailand Compare View properties Save Call for price Nieuw gebouw. Nieuw gebouwd of niet op het plan. Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Rue Argana, Essaouira, Morocco USD 202,418 $202,4182,000,000 MAD NEW BUILD Compare Flyer +2 photos RUE ARGANA, ESSAOUIRA, MOROCCO... 2 beds 2 baths Compare View properties Save $202,418 2,000,000 MAD Luxe Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Poreč, Croatia USD 877,635 $877,635780,000 EUR Poreč, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +25 photos POREč, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 4 beds 4 baths Poreč, Croatia Compare View properties Save $877,635 780,000 EUR Luxe Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Trogir, Croatia USD 900,139 $900,139800,000 EUR Trogir, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +7 photos TROGIR, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 4 beds 4 baths Trogir, Croatia Compare View properties Save $900,139 800,000 EUR Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Durrës, Albania Durrës, Albania Compare Flyer +7 photos DURRëS, ALBANIA Apartment for Sale in... 74 m² Durrës, Albania Compare View properties Save Luxe Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Plazhi San Pietro, Gjiri i Lalezit Durres, Albania, Plazhi San Pietro, Durrësi, Qarku i Durrësit, 2000 USD 956,397 $956,397850,000 EUR Plazhi San Pietro, Gjiri i Lalezit Durres, Plazhi San Pietro 2000, Albania LUXURY Compare Flyer +4 photos PLAZHI SAN PIETRO, GJIRI I... 3 beds 2 baths 440 m² Plazhi San Pietro, Gjiri i Lalezit Durres, Plazhi San Pietro 2000, Albania Compare View properties Save $956,397 850,000 EUR Nieuw gebouw. Nieuw gebouwd of niet op het plan. Compare View properties Save New Development for Sale in Ortachala, Tbilisi, Georgia USD 119,000 $119,000 Ortachala, Tbilisi, Georgia NEW BUILD Compare Flyer +4 photos ORTACHALA, TBILISI, GEORGIA New... 2 beds 1 bath 95 m² Ortachala, Tbilisi, Georgia Compare View properties Save $119,000 Luxe Nieuw gebouw. Nieuw gebouwd of niet op het plan. Compare View properties Save Serviced Apartment New Development for Sale in Batumi, Adjara, Georgia USD 150,537 $150,537 Batumi, Georgia LUXURY NEW BUILD Compare Flyer +13 photos BATUMI, GEORGIA Serviced... 1 bath 42.7 m² Batumi, Georgia Compare View properties Save $150,537 Luxe Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 3,319,261 $3,319,2612,950,000 EUR Zadar, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +19 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 4 beds 5 baths Zadar, Croatia Compare View properties Save $3,319,261 2,950,000 EUR Luxe Nieuw gebouw. Nieuw gebouwd of niet op het plan. Compare View properties Save Apartment New Development for Sale in Tsikhisdziri, Kobuleti Municipality, Adjara, Georgia USD 139,583 $139,583 Tsikhisdziri, Georgia LUXURY NEW BUILD Compare Flyer +8 photos TSIKHISDZIRI, GEORGIA Apartment... 1 bed 1 bath 57.10 m² Tsikhisdziri, Georgia Compare View properties Save $139,583 Luxe Nieuw gebouw. Nieuw gebouwd of niet op het plan. Compare View properties Save Apartment Managed Residences for Sale in Batumi, Adjara, Georgia USD 68,513 $68,513 Batumi, Georgia LUXURY NEW BUILD Compare Flyer +5 photos BATUMI, GEORGIA Apartment... 1 bath 27.75 m² Batumi, Georgia Compare View properties Save $68,513 1 … 23 24 25 26 27 … 66 289 - 300 of 784 properties