Filters Price USD (calculated automatically) Price USD (calculated automatically) Slaapkamers Slaapkamers No min1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds No max1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds Residentieel Residentieel Appartement Chalet Appartementencomplex Cottage Vrijstaand huis Duplex appartement Boerderij Hotel Huis Land Loft Landhuis Meergezinsgezin Overig Paleis Penthouse Serviced Apartment Studio Flat Rijtjeshuis Triplex Apartment Villa Commercieel Commercieel Kantoor Winkelcentrum Self Storage Cold Storage Hotel Parkeren Healthcare Fitness Data Center Detailhandelsafdeling Entertainment Gebouw Fabriek Seniorenwonen Woonverhuur Studentenhuisvesting Land Educational Building Warehouse Restaurant / Bar Nieuwe ontwikkeling Beheerde woningen Kenmerken Kenmerken Airconditioning Alarmsysteem Balkon Biljart Kelder Vaatwasser Open haard Sportschool Thuisbioscoop Jacuzzi Keukeneiland Panoramisch uitzicht Zwembad Rustige locatie Opslagruimte Wasmachine en droger Wasmachine Wijnkelder Voorzieningen Voorzieningen 24/7 beveiliging BBQ / Grillstations Zakencentrum Cinema Koffieshop Conciërge Vergaderruimte Noodnoodstroom Brandveiligheidssystemen Gratis Fiets Sportschool & Fitness Jacuzzi Huisdiervriendelijk Speeltuin Privédok Vastgoedbeheer Recycling- en compoststations Restaurant Sauna Secured Parking Security Cameras CCTV Solar Panels Spa Swimming Pool Tennis More filters Toiletten No min1 bath1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths No max1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths Living Area, m² Parkeerplaatsen Vloerniveau Year Built Lot size No min200 m²500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m² No max500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m²10000 m² Listing Managed by Owner Agent Helper Investor Clear all filters Hide filters Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results Sorteer op NieuwsteLaagste prijsHoogste prijsUitgelicht Compare View properties Save Land for Sale in Mae Sot, Mae Sot District, Tak 63110, Thailand USD 6,800,000 $6,800,000204,000,000 THB Mae Sot, Mae Sot District, Tak 63110, Thailand Compare Flyer MAE SOT, MAE SOT DISTRICT, TAK 63110, THAILAND... Mae Sot, Mae Sot District, Tak 63110, Thailand Compare View properties Save $6,800,000 204,000,000 THB Luxe Compare View properties Save Land for Sale in North Sipora, Mentawai Islands Regency, West Sumatra, Indonesia USD 80,000 $80,000 North Sipora, Mentawai Islands Regency, West Sumatra, Indonesia LUXURY Compare Flyer +3 photos NORTH SIPORA, MENTAWAI ISLANDS REGENCY,... 769 m² North Sipora, Mentawai Islands Regency, West Sumatra, Indonesia Compare View properties Save $80,000 Luxe Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Via Champault, 80077 Ischia NA, Italy USD 1 $1.291.290.000 Via Champault, 80077 Ischia NA, Italy LUXURY Compare Flyer +16 photos VIA CHAMPAULT, 80077 ISCHIA NA,... 3 beds 2 baths 500 m² 3 Via Champault, 80077 Ischia NA, Italy Compare View properties Save $1.29 1.290.000 Uitgelicht Luxe Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in El Poblado, Medellín, Medellin, Antioquia, Colombia USD 430,000 $430,000 El Poblado, Medellín, El Poblado, Medellin, Antioquia, Colombia FEATURED LUXURY Compare Flyer +5 photos EL POBLADO, MEDELLíN, EL... 2 beds 3 baths 157 m² El Poblado, Medellín, El Poblado, Medellin, Antioquia, Colombia Compare View properties Save $430,000 Compare View properties Save New Development for in Privlaka, Croatia Call for price Privlaka, Croatia Compare Flyer PRIVLAKA, CROATIA New Development for in Privlaka, Croatia... Privlaka, Croatia Compare View properties Save Call for price Compare View properties Save Land for in Al Janadriyyah, Riyadh Saudi Arabia USD 794,395 $794,395677,000 EUR VV5G+5R Al Janadriyyah, Riyadh Saudi Arabia Compare Flyer VV5G+5R AL JANADRIYYAH, RIYADH SAUDI ARABIA Land for... VV5G+5R Al Janadriyyah, Riyadh Saudi Arabia Compare View properties Save $794,395 677,000 EUR Compare View properties Save Land for Sale in R. 1 de Janeiro 1, 2955-119 Pinhal Novo, Portugal Call for price R. 1 de Janeiro 1, 2955-119 Pinhal Novo, Portugal Compare Flyer +9 photos R. 1 DE JANEIRO 1, 2955-119... R. 1 de Janeiro 1, 2955-119 Pinhal Novo, Portugal Compare View properties Save Call for price Luxe Compare View properties Save Apartment for in Via S. Giovanni, 80075 Forio NA, Italy USD 500,000 $500500.000 Via S. Giovanni, 80075 Forio NA, Italy LUXURY Compare Flyer +8 photos VIA S. GIOVANNI, 80075 FORIO... 3 beds 2 baths 1 Via S. Giovanni, 80075 Forio NA, Italy Compare View properties Save $500 500.000 Compare View properties Save Land for Sale in Ostratu, Romania USD 186,000 $186,000160000 Eur Ostratu, Romania Compare Flyer +3 photos OSTRATU, ROMANIA Land for Sale in... 1055 m² Ostratu, Romania Compare View properties Save $186,000 160000 Eur Compare View properties Save Land for Sale in Pasărea, Romania USD 108,000 $108,00093000 Eur Pasărea, Romania Video tour Compare Flyer +2 photos PASăREA, ROMANIA Land for... 1013 m² Pasărea, Romania Compare View properties Save $108,000 93000 Eur Luxe Compare View properties Save for Sale in Via Aito, 13, 80081 Serrara Fontana NA, Italy USD 450,000 $450450.000 Via Aito, 13, 80081 Serrara Fontana NA, Italy LUXURY Compare Flyer +12 photos VIA AITO, 13, 80081 SERRARA... 4 beds 4 baths 5 Via Aito, 13, 80081 Serrara Fontana NA, Italy Compare View properties Save $450 450.000 Luxe Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Via Giovanni Mazzella, 80075 Forio NA, Italy USD 280,000 $280280.000 Via Giovanni Mazzella, 80075 Forio NA, Italy LUXURY Compare Flyer +7 photos VIA GIOVANNI MAZZELLA, 80075 FORIO... 1 bed 1 bath 1 Via Giovanni Mazzella, 80075 Forio NA, Italy Compare View properties Save $280 280.000 1 … 61 62 63 64 65 66 745 - 756 of 784 properties