Filters Price USD (calculated automatically) Price USD (calculated automatically) Slaapkamers Slaapkamers No min1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds No max1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds Residentieel Residentieel Appartement Chalet Appartementencomplex Cottage Vrijstaand huis Duplex appartement Boerderij Hotel Huis Land Loft Landhuis Meergezinsgezin Overig Paleis Penthouse Serviced Apartment Studio Flat Rijtjeshuis Triplex Apartment Villa Commercieel Commercieel Kantoor Winkelcentrum Self Storage Cold Storage Hotel Parkeren Healthcare Fitness Data Center Detailhandelsafdeling Entertainment Gebouw Fabriek Seniorenwonen Woonverhuur Studentenhuisvesting Land Educational Building Warehouse Restaurant / Bar Nieuwe ontwikkeling Beheerde woningen Kenmerken Kenmerken Airconditioning Alarmsysteem Balkon Biljart Kelder Vaatwasser Open haard Sportschool Thuisbioscoop Jacuzzi Keukeneiland Panoramisch uitzicht Zwembad Rustige locatie Opslagruimte Wasmachine en droger Wasmachine Wijnkelder Voorzieningen Voorzieningen 24/7 beveiliging BBQ / Grillstations Zakencentrum Cinema Koffieshop Conciërge Vergaderruimte Noodnoodstroom Brandveiligheidssystemen Gratis Fiets Sportschool & Fitness Jacuzzi Huisdiervriendelijk Speeltuin Privédok Vastgoedbeheer Recycling- en compoststations Restaurant Sauna Secured Parking Security Cameras CCTV Solar Panels Spa Swimming Pool Tennis More filters Toiletten No min1 bath1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths No max1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths Living Area, m² Parkeerplaatsen Vloerniveau Year Built Lot size No min200 m²500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m² No max500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m²10000 m² Listing Managed by Owner Agent Helper Investor Clear all filters Hide filters Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results Sorteer op NieuwsteLaagste prijsHoogste prijsUitgelicht Compare View properties Save Serviced Apartment Restaurant / Bar for Sale in Wałcz County, Poland Call for price Wałcz County, Poland Video tour Compare Flyer WAłCZ COUNTY, POLAND Serviced Apartment Restaurant... 22 beds 2300 m² Wałcz County, Poland Compare View properties Save Call for price Nieuw gebouw. Nieuw gebouwd of niet op het plan. Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Piyale Paşa, Larnaka, Cyprus USD 427,566 $427,566380,000 EUR Piyale Paşa, Larnaka, Cyprus NEW BUILD Compare Flyer +7 photos PIYALE PAşA, LARNAKA, CYPRUS... 1 bed 1 bath 52 m² Piyale Paşa, Larnaka, Cyprus Compare View properties Save $427,566 380,000 EUR Luxe Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in U Louže 434, Přemyšlení, 250 66 Zdiby, Czechia USD 1,294 $1,2941,150 EUR U Louže 434, Přemyšlení, 250 66 Zdiby, Czechia LUXURY Video tour Compare Flyer +25 photos U LOUžE 434,... 4 beds 3 baths 240 m² U Louže 434, Přemyšlení, 250 66 Zdiby, Czechia Compare View properties Save $1,294 1,150 EUR Investering. Verkocht met gedocumenteerde huuropbrengst Luxe Nieuw gebouw. Nieuw gebouwd of niet op het plan. Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Minthis Street, Τσάδα, Baf 8540, Cyprus USD 3,037,968 $3,037,9682,700,000 EUR Minthis Street, Τσάδα, Baf 8540, Cyprus INVESTMENT LUXURY NEW BUILD Compare Flyer +4 photos MINTHIS STREET,... 4 beds 3 baths 350 m² 2 Minthis Street, Τσάδα, Baf 8540, Cyprus Compare View properties Save $3,037,968 2,700,000 EUR Investering. Verkocht met gedocumenteerde huuropbrengst Compare View properties Save Detached House for Sale in Tragana 350 05, Greece USD 247,538 $247,538220,000 EUR Tragana 350 05, Greece INVESTMENT Video tour Compare Flyer +6 photos TRAGANA 350 05,... 4 beds 2 baths 1750 m² Tragana 350 05, Greece Compare View properties Save $247,538 220,000 EUR Luxe Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Praia de Canajurê – Canasvieiras, Florianópolis – SC, Brazil USD 518,000 $518,000 Praia de Canajurê - Canasvieiras, Florianópolis - SC, Brazil LUXURY Compare Flyer +26 photos PRAIA DE CANAJURê – CANASVIEIRAS,... 3 beds 3 baths 168 m² 1 Praia de Canajurê - Canasvieiras, Florianópolis - SC, Brazil Compare View properties Save $518,000 Luxe Nieuw gebouw. Nieuw gebouwd of niet op het plan. Compare View properties Save Apartment Office for Sale in Ingleses Centro, Florianópolis – SC, Brazil USD 152,997 $152,997799,000 BRL Ingleses Centro, Florianópolis - SC, Brazil LUXURY NEW BUILD Compare Flyer +2 photos INGLESES CENTRO, FLORIANóPOLIS... 2 beds 2 baths 139.9 m² 1 Ingleses Centro, Florianópolis - SC, Brazil Compare View properties Save $152,997 799,000 BRL Luxe Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Split, Croatia USD 1,518,984 $1,518,9841,350,000 EUR Split, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +21 photos SPLIT, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 4 beds 4 baths 300 m² Split, Croatia Compare View properties Save $1,518,984 1,350,000 EUR Luxe Nieuw gebouw. Nieuw gebouwd of niet op het plan. Compare View properties Save Mansion for Sale in – Al Hebiah Fifth – Golf City – Dubai – United Arab Emirates USD 5,739,959 $5,739,95921,080,000 AED 266C+MR - Al Hebiah Fifth - Golf City - Dubai - United Arab Emirates LUXURY NEW BUILD Video tour Compare Flyer 266C+MR – AL... 7 beds 8 baths 17500 m² 266C+MR - Al Hebiah Fifth - Golf City - Dubai - United Arab Emirates Compare View properties Save $5,739,959 21,080,000 AED Investering. Verkocht met gedocumenteerde huuropbrengst Luxe Nieuw gebouw. Nieuw gebouwd of niet op het plan. Compare View properties Save Villa Residential Rental for Long Term Rent in Murjan 3 – Dubai Marina – Jumeirah Beach Residence – Dubai – United Arab Emirates Call for price Murjan 3 - Dubai Marina - Jumeirah Beach Residence - Dubai - United Arab Emirates INVESTMENT LUXURY NEW BUILD Video tour Compare Flyer MURJAN 3... 3 beds 500 m² Murjan 3 - Dubai Marina - Jumeirah Beach Residence - Dubai - United Arab Emirates Compare View properties Save Call for price Compare View properties Save Land for Sale in C° Pan De Azucar, Maipú, Mendoza, Argentina USD 23,000 $23,000 C° Pan De Azucar, Maipú, Mendoza, Argentina Compare Flyer C° PAN DE AZUCAR, MAIPú, MENDOZA, ARGENTINA Land... 1 bed 250 m² C° Pan De Azucar, Maipú, Mendoza, Argentina Compare View properties Save $23,000 Zakelijke kans. Verkocht als een operationeel bedrijf, inclusief licenties, apparatuur of goodwill. Compare View properties Save Factory for Sale in 32-500 Chrzanów, Poland USD 1,414,171 $1,414,1715,500,000 PLN 32-500 Chrzanów, Poland BUSINESS OPPORTUNITY Compare Flyer 32-500 CHRZANóW, POLAND Factory for Sale... 5000 m² 32-500 Chrzanów, Poland Compare View properties Save $1,414,171 5,500,000 PLN 1 … 17 18 19 20 21 … 66 217 - 228 of 784 properties