Filters Price USD (calculated automatically) Price USD (calculated automatically) Slaapkamers Slaapkamers No min1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds No max1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds Residentieel Residentieel Appartement Chalet Appartementencomplex Cottage Vrijstaand huis Duplex appartement Boerderij Hotel Huis Land Loft Landhuis Meergezinsgezin Overig Paleis Penthouse Serviced Apartment Studio Flat Rijtjeshuis Triplex Apartment Villa Commercieel Commercieel Kantoor Winkelcentrum Self Storage Cold Storage Hotel Parkeren Healthcare Fitness Data Center Detailhandelsafdeling Entertainment Gebouw Fabriek Seniorenwonen Woonverhuur Studentenhuisvesting Land Educational Building Warehouse Restaurant / Bar Nieuwe ontwikkeling Beheerde woningen Kenmerken Kenmerken Airconditioning Alarmsysteem Balkon Biljart Kelder Vaatwasser Open haard Sportschool Thuisbioscoop Jacuzzi Keukeneiland Panoramisch uitzicht Zwembad Rustige locatie Opslagruimte Wasmachine en droger Wasmachine Wijnkelder Voorzieningen Voorzieningen 24/7 beveiliging BBQ / Grillstations Zakencentrum Cinema Koffieshop Conciërge Vergaderruimte Noodnoodstroom Brandveiligheidssystemen Gratis Fiets Sportschool & Fitness Jacuzzi Huisdiervriendelijk Speeltuin Privédok Vastgoedbeheer Recycling- en compoststations Restaurant Sauna Secured Parking Security Cameras CCTV Solar Panels Spa Swimming Pool Tennis More filters Toiletten No min1 bath1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths No max1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths Living Area, m² Parkeerplaatsen Vloerniveau Year Built Lot size No min200 m²500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m² No max500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m²10000 m² Listing Managed by Owner Agent Helper Investor Clear all filters Hide filters Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results Sorteer op NieuwsteLaagste prijsHoogste prijsUitgelicht Zakelijke kans. Verkocht als een operationeel bedrijf, inclusief licenties, apparatuur of goodwill. Compare View properties Save Building for Sale in Rzeźnicza 10, 37-100 Łańcut, Poland USD 1,581,301 $1,581,3016,150,000 PLN Rzeźnicza 10, 37-100 Łańcut, Poland BUSINESS OPPORTUNITY Video tour Compare Flyer +5 photos RZEźNICZA 10,... 1008 m² Rzeźnicza 10, 37-100 Łańcut, Poland Compare View properties Save $1,581,301 6,150,000 PLN Investering. Verkocht met gedocumenteerde huuropbrengst Luxe Compare View properties Save Hotel for Sale in Boqueirão, Saquarema – RJ, 28990-000, Brazil Call for price Boqueirão, Saquarema - RJ, 28990-000, Brazil INVESTMENT LUXURY Compare Flyer +6 photos BOQUEIRãO, SAQUAREMA – RJ,... 6 beds 9 baths 425 m² Boqueirão, Saquarema - RJ, 28990-000, Brazil Compare View properties Save Call for price Zakelijke kans. Verkocht als een operationeel bedrijf, inclusief licenties, apparatuur of goodwill. Compare View properties Save New Development for Long Term Rent in Muscat, Oman Call for price Muscat, Oman BUSINESS OPPORTUNITY Compare Flyer +1 photos MUSCAT, OMAN New Development... 100000 m² Muscat, Oman Compare View properties Save Call for price Luxe Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Pašman, Croatia USD 1,575,243 $1,575,2431,400,000 EUR Pašman, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +17 photos PAšMAN, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 3 beds 3 baths 220 m² Pašman, Croatia Compare View properties Save $1,575,243 1,400,000 EUR Luxe Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Pula, Croatia USD 3,938,106 $3,938,1063,500,000 EUR Pula, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +16 photos PULA, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 5 beds 5 baths 300 m² Pula, Croatia Compare View properties Save $3,938,106 3,500,000 EUR Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in C. Ramos Marín, Distrito Centro, 29012 Málaga, Spain USD 336,427 $336,427299,000 EUR C. Ramos Marín, Distrito Centro, 29012 Málaga, Spain Compare Flyer +13 photos C. RAMOS MARíN, DISTRITO CENTRO, 29012... 2 beds 1 bath 69 m² C. Ramos Marín, Distrito Centro, 29012 Málaga, Spain Compare View properties Save $336,427 299,000 EUR Zakelijke kans. Verkocht als een operationeel bedrijf, inclusief licenties, apparatuur of goodwill. Investering. Verkocht met gedocumenteerde huuropbrengst Luxe Nieuw gebouw. Nieuw gebouwd of niet op het plan. Compare View properties Save Apartment Residential Rental for Long Term Rent in 78 Ilia Chavchavadze Avenue, T’bilisi 0162, Georgia USD 3,500 $3,500 78 Ilia Chavchavadze Avenue, T'bilisi 0162, Georgia BUSINESS OPPORTUNITY INVESTMENT LUXURY NEW BUILD Compare Flyer +7 photos... 3 beds 2 baths 420 m² 1 78 Ilia Chavchavadze Avenue, T'bilisi 0162, Georgia Compare View properties Save $3,500 Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Viale Teracati, 96100 Siracusa SR, Italy USD 163,150 $163,150145,000 EUR Viale Teracati, 96100 Siracusa SR, Italy Compare Flyer +14 photos VIALE TERACATI, 96100 SIRACUSA SR, ITALY... 4 beds 2 baths 174 m² Viale Teracati, 96100 Siracusa SR, Italy Compare View properties Save $163,150 145,000 EUR Luxe Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Korčula, Croatia USD 2,700,416 $2,700,4162,400,000 EUR Korčula, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +15 photos KORčULA, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 4 beds 4 baths 400 m² Korčula, Croatia Compare View properties Save $2,700,416 2,400,000 EUR Luxe Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 2,812,933 $2,812,9332,500,000 EUR Zadar, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +3 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 5 beds 4 baths 436 m² Zadar, Croatia Compare View properties Save $2,812,933 2,500,000 EUR Luxe Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Buje, Croatia USD 900,139 $900,139800,000 EUR Buje, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +19 photos BUJE, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 5 beds 4 baths 250 m² Buje, Croatia Compare View properties Save $900,139 800,000 EUR Luxe Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Brač, Croatia USD 2,700,416 $2,700,4162,400,000 EUR Brač, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +21 photos BRAč, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 6 beds 5 baths 300 m² Brač, Croatia Compare View properties Save $2,700,416 2,400,000 EUR 1 … 18 19 20 21 22 … 66 229 - 240 of 784 properties