Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results

Parking for Sale in Durrës, Albania USD 16,305

$16,30514,000 €
8FF4+QCC, Durrës, Albania

Compare Flyer 8FF4+QCC, DURRëS, ALBANIA Parking for Sale in Durrës,...

  • 15 m²
8FF4+QCC, Durrës, Albania

Apartment for Sale in Durrës, Albania USD 116,459

$116,459100,000 €
Durrës, Albania

Compare Flyer +4 photos DURRëS, ALBANIA Apartment for Sale in...

  • 2 beds
  • 87 m²
Durrës, Albania
$116,459 100,000 €

Apartment for Sale in Golem, Albania USD 105,162

$105,162€90,300
7G8C+M2, Golem, Albania

Compare Flyer +7 photos 7G8C+M2, GOLEM, ALBANIA Apartment for Sale...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 70 m²
7G8C+M2, Golem, Albania

Apartment for Sale in Golem, Albania USD 55,899

$55,899€48,180
7G8C+M2, Golem, Albania

Compare Flyer +6 photos 7G8C+M2, GOLEM, ALBANIA Apartment for Sale...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 44 m²
7G8C+M2, Golem, Albania

Apartment for Sale in Durrës, Albania USD 163,041

$163,041€140,000
8F2W+38W, Durrës, Albania

Compare Flyer +6 photos 8F2W+38W, DURRëS, ALBANIA Apartment for Sale...

  • 3 beds
  • 117 m²
8F2W+38W, Durrës, Albania
$163,041 €140,000

Apartment for Sale in Mali i Robit, Golem, Durres 2501, Albania USD 287,709

$287,709247,050 €
Mali i Robit, Golem, Durres 2501, Albania

Compare Flyer +6 photos MALI I ROBIT, GOLEM, DURRES 2501,...

  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 99 m²
Mali i Robit, Golem, Durres 2501, Albania
$287,709 247,050 €

Villa for Sale in Altea, Alicante, Spain USD 2,212,693

$2,212,6931.900.000 €
Altea, Alicante, Spain

LUXURY Compare Flyer +15 photos ALTEA, ALICANTE, SPAIN Villa for...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 550 m²
Altea, Alicante, Spain
$2,212,693 1.900.000 €

House for Sale in Torre en Conill, 46117 Bétera, Valencia, Spain USD 1,746,863

$1,746,8631.500.000 €
Torre en Conill, 46117 Bétera, Valencia, Spain

Compare Flyer +15 photos TORRE EN CONILL, 46117 BéTERA, VALENCIA,...

  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 800 m²
Torre en Conill, 46117 Bétera, Valencia, Spain
$1,746,863 1.500.000 €

Villa for Sale in 03786 L’Atzúbia, Alicante, Spain USD 1,746,863

$1,746,8631.500.000 €
03786 L'Atzúbia, Alicante, Spain

Compare Flyer +8 photos 03786 L'ATZúBIA, ALICANTE, SPAIN Villa for...

  • 7 beds
  • 7 baths
  • 1404 m²
03786 L'Atzúbia, Alicante, Spain
$1,746,863 1.500.000 €

House for Sale in 03590 Altea Hills, Alacant, Spain USD 2,888,146

$2,888,1462.480.000 €
03590 Altea Hills, Alacant, Spain

Compare Flyer +11 photos 03590 ALTEA HILLS, ALACANT, SPAIN House...

  • 5 beds
  • 7 baths
  • 987 m²
03590 Altea Hills, Alacant, Spain
$2,888,146 2.480.000 €

Villa for Sale in Picassent, Valencia, Spain USD 1,164,575

$1,164,5751.000.000 €
Picassent, Valencia, Spain

Compare Flyer +12 photos PICASSENT, VALENCIA, SPAIN Villa for Sale...

  • 5 beds
  • 3 baths
  • Property garage-spaces 3
Picassent, Valencia, Spain
$1,164,575 1.000.000 €

House for Sale in 03730 Xàbia, Alicante, Spain USD 5,240,588

$5,240,5884.500.000 €
03730 Xàbia, Alicante, Spain

Compare Flyer +2 photos 03730 XàBIA, ALICANTE, SPAIN House for...

  • 5 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 300 m²
03730 Xàbia, Alicante, Spain
$5,240,588 4.500.000 €
421 - 432 of 784 properties
NL

Wachtwoord opnieuw instellen

Vul je e-mailadres in, dan sturen we je een link waarmee je je wachtwoord kunt wijzigen.

Een account aanmaken

Ik ga akkoord met de gebruiksvoorwaarden en het privacybeleid

Een account aanmaken

Meld je aan bij Google Meld je aan met e-mail