392 results

Apartment for Sale in 1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam USD 320,000

$320,000
1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam

1-Bedroom Condo for Sale in Nobu Da Nang, Phuoc My,...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 60 m²
1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam

Apartment for Sale in 1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam USD 700,000

$700,000
1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam

2-bedroom apartment for sale in Nobu Da Nang, Phuoc My,...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 101 m²
1 Võ Văn Kiệt, Phước Mỹ, Sơn Trà, Đà Nẵng 550000, Vietnam

Penthouse for Sale in Panama City, Panamá Province, Panama USD 3,200,000

$3,200,000
Panama City, Panamá Province, Panama

This spacious penthouse spans an impressive area of 1387 m2...

  • 4 beds
  • 5 baths
Panama City, Panamá Province, Panama

Apartment for Sale in Paris, France USD 10,225,965

$10,225,9658,995,000 EUR
Paris, France

PARIS VII – CHAMP DE MARS – HIGH FLOOR –...

  • 4 beds
Paris, France
$10,225,965 8,995,000 EUR

Hotel for Sale in Pixvae, Veraguas Province, Panama USD 1,390,000

$1,390,000
Pixvae, Veraguas Province, Panama

PIXVAE BOUTIQUE SCUBA LODGE – YOUR GATEWAY TO COIBA Built...

  • 7 beds
  • 8 baths
Pixvae, Veraguas Province, Panama

for Sale in Via delle Prata, 50018 Scandicci FI, Italy USD 21,083,702

$21,083,70218,000,000 EUR
Via delle Prata, 50018 Scandicci FI, Italy

A few kilometers from Florence, an extraordinary sixteenth-century complex of...

  • 18 beds
  • 15 baths
  • 27000 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Via delle Prata, 50018 Scandicci FI, Italy
$21,083,702 18,000,000 EUR

for Sale in 32043 Cortina d’Ampezzo, Province of Belluno, Italy USD 18,741,068

$18,741,06816,000,000 EUR
32043 Cortina d'Ampezzo, Province of Belluno, Italy

Directly overlooking the main square of Cortina d’Ampezzo and Corso...

  • 6 beds
  • 8 baths
32043 Cortina d'Ampezzo, Province of Belluno, Italy
$18,741,068 16,000,000 EUR

for Sale in Via Tarquinia, Perugia PG, Italy USD 5,622,320

$5,622,3204,800,000 EUR
Via Tarquinia, Perugia PG, Italy

Villa Torre del Grifone, Perugia. The property is located just...

  • 16 beds
  • 20 baths
  • 50000 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Via Tarquinia, Perugia PG, Italy
$5,622,320 4,800,000 EUR

for Long Term Rent in Positano Spiaggia, Italy USD 58,015

$58,01549,530 EUR per Week
Positano Spiaggia, Italy

Villa Edera dates back to 1741 when the wealthy merchants...

  • 8 beds
  • 10 baths
Positano Spiaggia, Italy
$58,015 49,530 EUR per Week

Apartment for Sale in Tyrol, Austria USD 8,843,441

$8,843,4417,550,000 EUR
Tyrol, Austria

VIRTUO …fantastic Big-Family-Chalet in the pulsating heart of Seefeld –...

    Tyrol, Austria
    $8,843,441 7,550,000 EUR
    291 - 300 of 392 post
    NO

    Tilbakestill passord

    Skriv inn e-postadressen din, så sender vi deg en lenke der du kan endre passordet ditt.

    Opprett en konto

    Jeg godtar bruksvilkårene og personvernerklæringen

    Opprett en konto

    Registrer deg hos Google Registrer deg med e-post