Filters Price USD (calculated automatically) Price USD (calculated automatically) Soverom Soverom No min1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds No max1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds Bolig Bolig Leilighet Chalet Borettslag Hytte Frittstående hus Tomannsbolig Gårdshus Hotell Huset Land Loft Herskapshus Flerfamiliebolig Annet Palass Penthouse Serviced leilighet Studioleilighet Rekkehus Triplex-leilighet Villa Kommersielt Kommersielt Kontor Kjøpesenter Self Storage Cold Storage Hotell Parkering Healthcare Trening Data Center Detaljhandelsenhet Entertainment Bygning Fabrikk Seniorboliger Boligutleie Studentboliger Land Educational Building Warehouse Restaurant / Bar Ny utvikling Forvaltede boliger Egenskaper Egenskaper Klimaanlegg Alarmsystem Balkong Biljard Kjeller Oppvaskmaskin Peis Gym Hjemmekino Boblebad Kjøkkenøy Panoramautsikt Basseng Rolig beliggenhet Lagerrom Vaskemaskin og tørketrommel Vaskemaskin Vinkjeller Fasiliteter Fasiliteter Sikkerhet døgnet rundt BBQ / grillstasjoner Forretningssenter Kino Kaffebar Concierge Møterom Nødstrøm Brannsikkerhetssystemer Gratis sykkel Treningssenter og trening Boblebad Kjæledyrvennlig Lekeplass Privat kai Eiendomsforvaltning Resirkulerings- og komposteringsstasjoner Restaurant Sauna Secured Parking Security Cameras CCTV Solar Panels Spa Swimming Pool Tennis More filters Toaletter No min1 bath1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths No max1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths Living Area, m² Parkeringsplasser Gulvnivå Year Built Lot size No min200 m²500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m² No max500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m²10000 m² Listing Managed by Owner Agent Helper Investor Clear all filters Hide filters Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results Sorter etter NyesteLaveste prisHøyeste prisFremhevet Compare View properties Save Hotel for Sale in 14 South St, Wareham BH20 4LT, UK USD 1,906,793 $1,906,793£1,400,000 14 South St, Wareham BH20 4LT, UK Compare Flyer +2 photos 14 SOUTH ST, WAREHAM BH20 4LT,... 11 beds 11 baths 14 South St, Wareham BH20 4LT, UK Compare View properties Save $1,906,793 £1,400,000 Compare View properties Save Hotel for Sale in 14 Pulteney Gardens, Bathwick, Bath BA2 4HG, UK USD 1,974,893 $1,974,892.75£1,450,000 14 Pulteney Gardens, Bathwick, Bath BA2 4HG, UK Compare Flyer +2 photos 14 PULTENEY GARDENS, BATHWICK, BATH BA2... 6 beds 14 Pulteney Gardens, Bathwick, Bath BA2 4HG, UK Compare View properties Save $1,974,892.75 £1,450,000 Luksus Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in 2773 S Ocean Blvd #106, Palm Beach, FL 33480, USA USD 1,550,000 $1,550,000 2773 S Ocean Blvd #106, Palm Beach, FL 33480, USA LUXURY Compare Flyer +1 photos 2773 S OCEAN BLVD #106,... 2 beds 2 baths 2773 S Ocean Blvd #106, Palm Beach, FL 33480, USA Compare View properties Save $1,550,000 Compare View properties Save Condominium for Sale in 173 Peruvian Ave 5, Palm Beach, FL 33480, USA USD 2,350,000 $2,350,000 173 Peruvian Ave 5, Palm Beach, FL 33480, USA Compare Flyer +1 photos 173 PERUVIAN AVE 5, PALM BEACH,... 1 bed 1 bath 173 Peruvian Ave 5, Palm Beach, FL 33480, USA Compare View properties Save $2,350,000 Luksus Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in 480 NE 31st St, Miami, FL 33137, USA USD 3,495,000 $3,495,000 480 NE 31st St, Miami, FL 33137, USA LUXURY Compare Flyer +1 photos 480 NE 31ST ST, MIAMI,... 4 beds 4 baths 480 NE 31st St, Miami, FL 33137, USA Compare View properties Save $3,495,000 Compare View properties Save Hotel for Sale in York Ave, St Joseph’s Cl, East Cowes PO32 6BL, UK USD 2,714,726 $2,714,726.17£1,995,000 York Ave, St Joseph's Cl, East Cowes PO32 6BL, UK Compare Flyer +3 photos YORK AVE, ST JOSEPH'S CL, EAST... 10 beds York Ave, St Joseph's Cl, East Cowes PO32 6BL, UK Compare View properties Save $2,714,726.17 £1,995,000 Compare View properties Save Hotel for Sale in Albert Bridge Rd, London, UK USD 5,782,508 $5,782,507.50£4,250,000 Albert Bridge Rd, London, UK Compare Flyer ALBERT BRIDGE RD, LONDON, UK Hotel for Sale... 14 beds Albert Bridge Rd, London, UK Compare View properties Save $5,782,507.50 £4,250,000 Luksus Compare View properties Save Land for Sale in 2500 Baden bei Wien, Austria USD 1,900,000 $1,900,000Property's asking price in EUR 2500 Baden bei Wien, Austria LUXURY Compare Flyer 2500 BADEN BEI WIEN, AUSTRIA Land for... 1864 m² 2500 Baden bei Wien, Austria Compare View properties Save $1,900,000 Property's asking price in EUR Luksus Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Av. de Grande Bretagne, 98000 Monaco USD 10,637,547 $10,637,547€8,900,000 Av. de Grande Bretagne, 98000 Monaco LUXURY Compare Flyer AV. DE GRANDE BRETAGNE, 98000 MONACO Apartment... 2 beds 2 baths 2 Av. de Grande Bretagne, 98000 Monaco Compare View properties Save $10,637,547 €8,900,000 Luksus Compare View properties Save House for Sale in Afrente al aeropuerto Jerico, 12345 Trujillo, Colón, Honduras USD 790,000 $790,00020,863,900 Lempiras Afrente al aeropuerto Jerico, 12345 Trujillo, Colón, Honduras LUXURY Compare Flyer +29 photos AFRENTE AL AEROPUERTO JERICO, 12345... 5 beds 6 baths 2253.93 m² Afrente al aeropuerto Jerico, 12345 Trujillo, Colón, Honduras Compare View properties Save $790,000 20,863,900 Lempiras Compare View properties Save House for Sale in Via Alessandro Manzoni, 80123 Napoli NA, Italy Call for price Via Alessandro Manzoni, 80123 Napoli NA, Italy Compare Flyer +1 photos VIA ALESSANDRO MANZONI, 80123 NAPOLI NA,... 15 beds 15 baths Via Alessandro Manzoni, 80123 Napoli NA, Italy Compare View properties Save Call for price Luksus Compare View properties Save House for Sale in Prilaz Perivoju 5, 21400, Supetar, Croatia Call for price Prilaz Perivoju 5, 21400, Supetar, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +2 photos PRILAZ PERIVOJU 5, 21400, SUPETAR,... 6 beds 6 baths Prilaz Perivoju 5, 21400, Supetar, Croatia Compare View properties Save Call for price 1 … 40 41 42 43 44 … 66 493 - 504 of 784 properties