392 results

Mansion for Sale in Exceptional Luxury Residence in Winelands Estate | Cape Winelands, South Africa USD 2,135,770

$2,135,77035000000 ZAR

Exceptional Luxury Residence in Winelands Estate | Cape Winelands, South...

  • 5 beds
  • 6 baths
  • 1180 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 10
$2,135,770 35000000 ZAR

Villa for Sale in Via Pietro Fillioley, 96100 Siracusa SR, Italy USD 630,097

$630,097560,000 EUR
Via Pietro Fillioley, 96100 Siracusa SR, Italy

In a quiet and private residential setting, we offer for...

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • Property garage-spaces 2
Via Pietro Fillioley, 96100 Siracusa SR, Italy
$630,097 560,000 EUR

Apartment Residential Rental for Sale in 21.9770000, 96.1303930, Tsp, Near Mandalay-Pyin Oo Lwin Road, 26×30 streets, Mandalay, Myanmar (Burma) USD 150,000

$150,000150000$
21.9770000, 96.1303930, Tsp, Near Mandalay-Pyin Oo Lwin Road, 26x30 streets, Mandalay, Myanmar (Burma)

Apartment for sale in the Vera district, located on a...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 62 m²
21.9770000, 96.1303930, Tsp, Near Mandalay-Pyin Oo Lwin Road, 26x30 streets, Mandalay, Myanmar (Burma)

Apartment for Sale in Zadar, Croatia

Call for price
Zadar, Croatia

In one of the most attractive coastal locations near Zadar,...

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
Zadar, Croatia

Cottage for Sale in Astana, Kazakhstan USD 1,013,340

$1,013,340450,000,000 KZT
Astana, Kazakhstan

House – 1,273 m² | Plot – 20 ares (2,000...

  • 6 beds
  • 6 baths
  • 1273 m²
Astana, Kazakhstan
$1,013,340 450,000,000 KZT

Apartment New Development for Sale in Tbilisi, Georgia USD 242,000

$242,000242000 $
Tbilisi, Georgia

A spacious apartment for sale after a major renovation, unfurnished,...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 121 m²
Tbilisi, Georgia

Apartment Residential Rental for Sale in 18 Lado Asatiani St, T’bilisi, Georgia USD 125,000

$125,000125000$
18 Lado Asatiani St, T'bilisi, Georgia

A fully renovated, brand-new apartment for sale in the historic...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 71 m²
18 Lado Asatiani St, T'bilisi, Georgia

Hotel for Sale in Muscat, Oman USD 208,000,000

$208,000,00080000000 + 3%
Muscat, Oman

  Exclusive Opportunity in the Heart of the Sultanate of...

    Muscat, Oman
    $208,000,000 80000000 + 3%

    Palace for Sale in Muscat Governorate, Oman USD 2,600,000

    $2,600,0001000000 ر.ع
    Muscat Governorate, Oman

    🏰 Luxury Palace for Sale in Muscat, Sultanate of Oman...

    • 10 beds
    • 12 baths
    • 5000 m²
    Muscat Governorate, Oman
    $2,600,000 1000000 ر.ع

    House for Sale in 3 Hudson Cct, Innes Park QLD 4670, Australia USD 1,496,000

    $1,496,000$2,100,000 AUD
    3 Hudson Cct, Innes Park QLD 4670, Australia

    Coastal Luxury Property in Innes Park, QLD, 4670, Australia

    • 5 beds
    • 2 baths
    • 393 m²
    3 Hudson Cct, Innes Park QLD 4670, Australia
    $1,496,000 $2,100,000 AUD
    91 - 100 of 392 post
    PL

    Zresetuj hasło

    Wpisz swój adres e-mail, a wyślemy Ci link umożliwiający zmianę hasła.

    Załóż konto

    Wyrażam zgodę na Warunki korzystania z serwisu i Politykę prywatności