243 results

Apartment for Sale in Durrës, Albania

Durrës, Albania

VIKTORI LUXURY APARTMENTS, QERRET ! – Century 21 Albania Menu...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 69 m²
Durrës, Albania

Apartment for Sale in Durrës, Albania USD 70,080

$70,080
Durrës, Albania

Vizion 3 Residence – a new opportunity to own your...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 58 m²
Durrës, Albania

Apartment for Sale in Kodra e Robit, Golem, Albania USD 87,360

$87,360
Kodra e Robit, Golem, Albania

Vizion 3 Residence – a new opportunity to own your...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 67 m²
Kodra e Robit, Golem, Albania

Apartment for Sale in Golem, Durrës, Albania

Golem, Durrës, Albania

NEW PROJECT IN THE GOLEM AREA! The property offers the...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 68 m²
Golem, Durrës, Albania

Apartment for Sale in Ctra. de los Nietos, Murcia, Spain USD 390,716

$390,716347,250 EUR
Ctra. de los Nietos, Murcia, Spain

An exceptional, fully renovated apartment—just a short walk from the...

  • 3 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 95 m²
Ctra. de los Nietos, Murcia, Spain
$390,716 347,250 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Via Giacomo Watt, 8, 20143 Milano MI, Italy USD 1,320,000

$1,320,0001140000 euro
Via Giacomo Watt, 8, 20143 Milano MI, Italy

Residenza contemporanea di lusso nel quartiere Watt di Milano €...

  • 2 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 140 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Via Giacomo Watt, 8, 20143 Milano MI, Italy
$1,320,000 1140000 euro

Apartment for Sale in Qeret, Albania USD 58,215

$58,215€50,115
Qeret, Albania

Erdiar Residence – Qerret In one of the most sought-after...

  • 1 bed
  • 33 m²
Qeret, Albania

Apartment for Sale in Yunusabad-15, Tashkent, Tashkent Region, Uzbekistan

Call for price
Yunusabad-15, Tashkent, Tashkent Region, Uzbekistan

‼️ For Sale #25 🔖 1-room apartment, 38 sq. m,...

  • 0.5 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 38 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Yunusabad-15, Tashkent, Tashkent Region, Uzbekistan

Apartment for Sale in Qerret, Albania USD 117,684

$117,684€101,310
Qerret, Albania

Erdiar Residence – Qerret In one of the most sought-after...

  • 1 bed
  • 68 m²
Qerret, Albania
$117,684 €101,310

Apartment for Sale in Qerret, Albania USD 149,083

$149,083€128,340
Qerret, Albania

Erdiar Residence – Qerret In one of the most sought-after...

  • 2 beds
  • 86 m²
Qerret, Albania
$149,083 €128,340
51 - 60 of 243 post
PL

Zresetuj hasło

Wpisz swój adres e-mail, a wyślemy Ci link umożliwiający zmianę hasła.

Załóż konto

Wyrażam zgodę na Warunki korzystania z serwisu i Politykę prywatności