Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results

Hotel for Sale in 14 South St, Wareham BH20 4LT, UK USD 1,906,793

$1,906,793£1,400,000
14 South St, Wareham BH20 4LT, UK

Compare Flyer +2 photos 14 SOUTH ST, WAREHAM BH20 4LT,...

  • 11 beds
  • 11 baths
14 South St, Wareham BH20 4LT, UK
$1,906,793 £1,400,000

Hotel for Sale in 14 Pulteney Gardens, Bathwick, Bath BA2 4HG, UK USD 1,974,893

$1,974,892.75£1,450,000
14 Pulteney Gardens, Bathwick, Bath BA2 4HG, UK

Compare Flyer +2 photos 14 PULTENEY GARDENS, BATHWICK, BATH BA2...

  • 6 beds
14 Pulteney Gardens, Bathwick, Bath BA2 4HG, UK
$1,974,892.75 £1,450,000

Apartment for Sale in 2773 S Ocean Blvd #106, Palm Beach, FL 33480, USA USD 1,550,000

$1,550,000
2773 S Ocean Blvd #106, Palm Beach, FL 33480, USA

LUXURY Compare Flyer +1 photos 2773 S OCEAN BLVD #106,...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
2773 S Ocean Blvd #106, Palm Beach, FL 33480, USA

Condominium for Sale in 173 Peruvian Ave 5, Palm Beach, FL 33480, USA USD 2,350,000

$2,350,000
173 Peruvian Ave 5, Palm Beach, FL 33480, USA

Compare Flyer +1 photos 173 PERUVIAN AVE 5, PALM BEACH,...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
173 Peruvian Ave 5, Palm Beach, FL 33480, USA

Apartment for Sale in 480 NE 31st St, Miami, FL 33137, USA USD 3,495,000

$3,495,000
480 NE 31st St, Miami, FL 33137, USA

LUXURY Compare Flyer +1 photos 480 NE 31ST ST, MIAMI,...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
480 NE 31st St, Miami, FL 33137, USA

Hotel for Sale in York Ave, St Joseph’s Cl, East Cowes PO32 6BL, UK USD 2,714,726

$2,714,726.17£1,995,000
York Ave, St Joseph's Cl, East Cowes PO32 6BL, UK

Compare Flyer +3 photos YORK AVE, ST JOSEPH'S CL, EAST...

  • 10 beds
York Ave, St Joseph's Cl, East Cowes PO32 6BL, UK
$2,714,726.17 £1,995,000

Hotel for Sale in Albert Bridge Rd, London, UK USD 5,782,508

$5,782,507.50£4,250,000
Albert Bridge Rd, London, UK

Compare Flyer ALBERT BRIDGE RD, LONDON, UK Hotel for Sale...

  • 14 beds
Albert Bridge Rd, London, UK
$5,782,507.50 £4,250,000

Land for Sale in 2500 Baden bei Wien, Austria USD 1,900,000

$1,900,000Property's asking price in EUR
2500 Baden bei Wien, Austria

LUXURY Compare Flyer 2500 BADEN BEI WIEN, AUSTRIA Land for...

  • 1864 m²
2500 Baden bei Wien, Austria
$1,900,000 Property's asking price in EUR

Apartment for Sale in Av. de Grande Bretagne, 98000 Monaco USD 10,637,547

$10,637,547€8,900,000
Av. de Grande Bretagne, 98000 Monaco

LUXURY Compare Flyer AV. DE GRANDE BRETAGNE, 98000 MONACO Apartment...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • Property garage-spaces 2
Av. de Grande Bretagne, 98000 Monaco
$10,637,547 €8,900,000

House for Sale in Afrente al aeropuerto Jerico, 12345 Trujillo, Colón, Honduras USD 790,000

$790,00020,863,900 Lempiras
Afrente al aeropuerto Jerico, 12345 Trujillo, Colón, Honduras

LUXURY Compare Flyer +29 photos AFRENTE AL AEROPUERTO JERICO, 12345...

  • 5 beds
  • 6 baths
  • 2253.93 m²
Afrente al aeropuerto Jerico, 12345 Trujillo, Colón, Honduras
$790,000 20,863,900 Lempiras

House for Sale in Via Alessandro Manzoni, 80123 Napoli NA, Italy

Call for price
Via Alessandro Manzoni, 80123 Napoli NA, Italy

Compare Flyer +1 photos VIA ALESSANDRO MANZONI, 80123 NAPOLI NA,...

  • 15 beds
  • 15 baths
Via Alessandro Manzoni, 80123 Napoli NA, Italy

House for Sale in Prilaz Perivoju 5, 21400, Supetar, Croatia

Call for price
Prilaz Perivoju 5, 21400, Supetar, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +2 photos PRILAZ PERIVOJU 5, 21400, SUPETAR,...

  • 6 beds
  • 6 baths
Prilaz Perivoju 5, 21400, Supetar, Croatia
493 - 504 of 784 properties
PL

Zresetuj hasło

Wpisz swój adres e-mail, a wyślemy Ci link umożliwiający zmianę hasła.

Załóż konto

Wyrażam zgodę na Warunki korzystania z serwisu i Politykę prywatności