Filters Price USD (calculated automatically) Price USD (calculated automatically) Sypialnie Sypialnie No min1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds No max1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds Mieszkalność Mieszkalność Mieszkanie Chata Kondominium Domek Dom wolnostojący Apartament bliźniaczy Gospodarstwo Hotel Dom Ziemia Loft Rezydencja Wielorodzinne Inne Pałac Penthouse Mieszkanie serwisowane Mieszkanie Studio Kamienica Apartament potrójny Villa Komercyjne Komercyjne Biuro Centrum handlowe Self Storage Cold Storage Hotel Parkowanie Healthcare Sprawność fizyczna Data Center Jednostka detaliczna Entertainment Budynek Fabryka Dom seniora Wynajem mieszkalny Zakwaterowanie studenckie Ziemia Educational Building Warehouse Restauracja / Bar Nowe inwestycje Domy zarządzane Cechy Cechy Klimatyzacja System alarmowy Balkon Bilard Piwnica Zmywarka Kominek Siłownia Kino domowe Jacuzzi Wyspa kuchenna Panoramiczny widok Basen Spokojna lokalizacja Magazyn Pralka-suszarka Pralka Piwnica na wino Udogodnienia Udogodnienia Bezpieczeństwo 24/7 Stacje BBQ / grillowanie Centrum Biznesowe Kino Kawiarnia Konsjerż Sala konferencyjna Awaryjne zasilanie awaryjne Systemy bezpieczeństwa przeciwpożarowego Darmowy rower Siłownia i fitness Jacuzzi Przyjazne zwierzętom Plac zabaw Prywatny dok Zarządzanie nieruchomościami Stacje recyklingu i kompostowania Restauracja Sauna Secured Parking Security Cameras CCTV Solar Panels Spa Swimming Pool Tennis More filters Łazienki No min1 bath1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths No max1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths Living Area, m² Miejsca parkingowe Poziom piętra Year Built Lot size No min200 m²500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m² No max500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m²10000 m² Listing Managed by Owner Agent Helper Investor Clear all filters Hide filters Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results Sortuj według NajnowszeNajniższa cenaNajwyższa cenaPrzedstawieni Compare View properties Save Apartment New Development for Sale in Golem, Albania USD 96,855 $96,855€83,168 7G8C+M2, Golem, Albania Compare Flyer +3 photos 7G8C+M2, GOLEM, ALBANIA Apartment New Development... 1 bed 72 m² 7G8C+M2, Golem, Albania Compare View properties Save $96,855 €83,168 Luksus Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Dubrovnik, Croatia USD 2,250,347 $2,250,3472,000,000 EUR Dubrovnik, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +1 photos DUBROVNIK, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 3 beds 2 baths Dubrovnik, Croatia Compare View properties Save $2,250,347 2,000,000 EUR Luksus Compare View properties Save Penthouse for Sale in Ingleses Sul, Florianópolis – SC, Brazil USD 555,307 $555,3072,900,000 BRL Ingleses Sul, Florianópolis - SC, Brazil LUXURY Compare Flyer +7 photos INGLESES SUL, FLORIANóPOLIS – SC,... 3 beds 4 baths 107 m² Ingleses Sul, Florianópolis - SC, Brazil Compare View properties Save $555,307 2,900,000 BRL Luksus Compare View properties Save Villa for Long Term Rent in Ao Yon Phuket 83000, Thailand USD 27,000 $27,000 Ao Yon Phuket 83000, Thailand LUXURY Compare Flyer +5 photos AO YON PHUKET 83000, THAILAND... 4 beds 5 baths Ao Yon Phuket 83000, Thailand Compare View properties Save $27,000 Compare View properties Save Restaurant / Bar for Sale in Choeng Thale, Thalang District, Phuket 83110, Thailand USD 2,143,951 $2,143,95170,000,000 THB X8W5+455, Choeng Thale, Thalang District, Phuket 83110, Thailand Compare Flyer +9 photos X8W5+455, CHOENG THALE, THALANG DISTRICT, PHUKET... 1469 m² X8W5+455, Choeng Thale, Thalang District, Phuket 83110, Thailand Compare View properties Save $2,143,951 70,000,000 THB Compare View properties Save Land for Sale in Phuket, Thailand USD 12,000,000 $12,000,000 Phuket, Thailand Compare Flyer PHUKET, THAILAND Land for Sale in Phuket, Thailand... 15192 m² Phuket, Thailand Compare View properties Save $12,000,000 Luksus Compare View properties Save Villa for Long Term Rent in Thep Krasattri, Thalang District, Phuket 83110, Thailand USD 4,595 $4,595฿150,000 Thep Krasattri, Thalang District, Phuket 83110, Thailand LUXURY Compare Flyer +6 photos THEP KRASATTRI, THALANG DISTRICT, PHUKET... 2 beds 2 baths 280 m² Thep Krasattri, Thalang District, Phuket 83110, Thailand Compare View properties Save $4,595 ฿150,000 Luksus Compare View properties Save Villa for Long Term Rent in Pasak, Thailand USD 3,063 $3,063฿100000 Pasak, Thailand LUXURY Compare Flyer PASAK, THAILAND Villa for Long Term Rent... 2 beds 2 baths 94 m² Pasak, Thailand Compare View properties Save $3,063 ฿100000 Luksus Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Nai Thon, Phuket 83110, Thailand USD 5,482,388 $5,482,388฿179,000,000 Nai Thon, Phuket 83110, Thailand LUXURY Compare Flyer +6 photos NAI THON, PHUKET 83110, THAILAND... 5 beds 7 baths 1225 m² Nai Thon, Phuket 83110, Thailand Compare View properties Save $5,482,388 ฿179,000,000 Luksus Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Si Sunthon, Thalang District, Phuket, Thailand USD 857,580 $857,580฿28,000,000 Si Sunthon, Thalang District, Phuket, Thailand LUXURY Compare Flyer +6 photos SI SUNTHON, THALANG DISTRICT, PHUKET,... 3 beds 4 baths 385 m² 1 Si Sunthon, Thalang District, Phuket, Thailand Compare View properties Save $857,580 ฿28,000,000 Luksus Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Kamala Beach, Kamala, Phuket 83120, Thailand USD 7,400,000 $7,400,000 Kamala Beach, Kamala, Phuket 83120, Thailand LUXURY Compare Flyer +6 photos KAMALA BEACH, KAMALA, PHUKET 83120,... 5 beds 6 baths 1200 m² 2 Kamala Beach, Kamala, Phuket 83120, Thailand Compare View properties Save $7,400,000 Luksus Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Kamala Beach, Kamala, Phuket 83120, Thailand USD 22,000,000 $22,000,000 Kamala Beach, Kamala, Phuket 83120, Thailand LUXURY Compare Flyer +10 photos KAMALA BEACH, KAMALA, PHUKET 83120,... 5 beds 7 baths 2710 m² Kamala Beach, Kamala, Phuket 83120, Thailand Compare View properties Save $22,000,000 1 … 4 5 6 7 8 … 66 61 - 72 of 784 properties