Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results

Land for Sale in Av. Barceló, 23000 Punta Cana, Dominican Republic USD 155

$155155 dolares por metro cuadrado
Av. Barceló, 23000 Punta Cana, Dominican Republic

Compare Flyer AV. BARCELó, 23000 PUNTA CANA, DOMINICAN REPUBLIC Land...

    Av. Barceló, 23000 Punta Cana, Dominican Republic
    $155 155 dolares por metro cuadrado

    Villa for Sale in Unnamed Road, Punta Cana 23000, Dominican Republic USD 440,000

    $440,000
    Unnamed Road, Punta Cana 23000, Dominican Republic

    Compare Flyer +1 photos UNNAMED ROAD, PUNTA CANA 23000, DOMINICAN...

    • 3 beds
    • 5 baths
    • 59 m²
    Unnamed Road, Punta Cana 23000, Dominican Republic

    Villa for Sale in Vista Cana Blvd., 23000 Punta Cana, Dominican Republic USD 310,000

    $310,000
    Vista Cana Blvd., 23000 Punta Cana, Dominican Republic

    Compare Flyer +1 photos VISTA CANA BLVD., 23000 PUNTA CANA,...

    • 3 beds
    • 3 baths
    Vista Cana Blvd., 23000 Punta Cana, Dominican Republic

    Villa for Rent in Vista Cana Blvd., 23000 Punta Cana, Dominican Republic USD 279,001

    $279,001
    Vista Cana Blvd., 23000 Punta Cana, Dominican Republic

    Compare Flyer +1 photos VISTA CANA BLVD., 23000 PUNTA CANA,...

    • 3 beds
    • 3 baths
    Vista Cana Blvd., 23000 Punta Cana, Dominican Republic

    Land for Sale in 81000 Barahona, Dominican Republic USD 1,100,000

    $1,100,000
    81000 Barahona, Dominican Republic

    Compare Flyer +1 photos 81000 BARAHONA, DOMINICAN REPUBLIC Land for...

    • 25 baths
    81000 Barahona, Dominican Republic

    Villa for Sale in Via Pietro Fillioley, 96100 Siracusa SR, Italy USD 630,097

    $630,097560,000 EUR
    Via Pietro Fillioley, 96100 Siracusa SR, Italy

    LUXURY Compare Flyer +20 photos VIA PIETRO FILLIOLEY, 96100 SIRACUSA...

    • 3 beds
    • 2 baths
    • Property garage-spaces 2
    Via Pietro Fillioley, 96100 Siracusa SR, Italy
    $630,097 560,000 EUR

    Villa New Development for Sale in Estr. do Facho, São Martinho do Porto, Portugal USD 810,125

    $810,125720,000 EUR
    Estr. do Facho, São Martinho do Porto, Portugal

    NEW BUILD Compare Flyer +4 photos ESTR. DO FACHO, SãO...

    • 3 beds
    • 2 baths
    • 342 m²
    Estr. do Facho, São Martinho do Porto, Portugal
    $810,125 720,000 EUR

    Villa for in Soi. Chareon-Sup, Tambon Thap Tai, Amphoe Hua Hin, Chang Wat Prachuap Khiri Khan 77110, Thailand USD 297,000

    $297,000฿9,990,000 THB
    Soi. Chareon-Sup, Tambon Thap Tai, Amphoe Hua Hin, Chang Wat Prachuap Khiri Khan 77110, Thailand

    NEW BUILD Compare Flyer +21 photos SOI. CHAREON-SUP, TAMBON THAP...

    • 3 beds
    • 2 baths
    • 548 m²
    • Property garage-spaces 2
    Soi. Chareon-Sup, Tambon Thap Tai, Amphoe Hua Hin, Chang Wat Prachuap Khiri Khan 77110, Thailand
    $297,000 ฿9,990,000 THB

    Apartment New Development for Sale in Estr. do Facho, São Martinho do Porto, Portugal USD 731,363

    $731,363650,000 EUR
    Estr. do Facho, São Martinho do Porto, Portugal

    NEW BUILD Compare Flyer +6 photos ESTR. DO FACHO, SãO...

    • 2 beds
    • 2 baths
    Estr. do Facho, São Martinho do Porto, Portugal
    $731,363 650,000 EUR

    Apartment Residential Rental for Sale in 21.9770000, 96.1303930, Tsp, Near Mandalay-Pyin Oo Lwin Road, 26×30 streets, Mandalay, Myanmar (Burma) USD 150,000

    $150,000150000$
    21.9770000, 96.1303930, Tsp, Near Mandalay-Pyin Oo Lwin Road, 26x30 streets, Mandalay, Myanmar (Burma)

    INVESTMENT LUXURY Compare Flyer +5 photos 21.9770000, 96.1303930, TSP, NEAR...

    • 1 bed
    • 1 bath
    • 62 m²
    21.9770000, 96.1303930, Tsp, Near Mandalay-Pyin Oo Lwin Road, 26x30 streets, Mandalay, Myanmar (Burma)

    Villa for Sale in La Felice Exclusive Villa ซอยหมู่บ้าน Soi Hua Na 21, Tambon Thap Tai, Amphoe Hua Hin, Chang Wat Prachuap Khiri Khan 77110, Thailand USD 1,057,000

    $1,057,000฿35,500,000 THB
    La Felice Exclusive Villa ซอยหมู่บ้าน Soi Hua Na 21, Tambon Thap Tai, Amphoe Hua Hin, Chang Wat Prachuap Khiri Khan 77110, Thailand

    NEW BUILD Compare Flyer +26 photos LA FELICE EXCLUSIVE VILLA...

    • 4 beds
    • 4 baths
    • 836 m²
    • Property garage-spaces 3
    La Felice Exclusive Villa ซอยหมู่บ้าน Soi Hua Na 21, Tambon Thap Tai, Amphoe Hua Hin, Chang Wat Prachuap Khiri Khan 77110, Thailand
    $1,057,000 ฿35,500,000 THB

    Villa for Sale in Thap Tai, Hua Hin District, Prachuap Khiri Khan 77110, Thailand USD 414,000

    $414,000฿13,900,000 THB
    Thap Tai, Hua Hin District, Prachuap Khiri Khan 77110, Thailand

    NEW BUILD Compare Flyer +23 photos THAP TAI, HUA HIN...

    • 3 beds
    • 3 baths
    • 660 m²
    • Property garage-spaces 2
    Thap Tai, Hua Hin District, Prachuap Khiri Khan 77110, Thailand
    $414,000 ฿13,900,000 THB
    325 - 336 of 784 properties
    PL

    Zresetuj hasło

    Wpisz swój adres e-mail, a wyślemy Ci link umożliwiający zmianę hasła.

    Załóż konto

    Wyrażam zgodę na Warunki korzystania z serwisu i Politykę prywatności