394 results

House for Sale in Ingleses Norte, Florianópolis – SC, Brazil USD 507,436

$507,4362,650,000 BRL
Ingleses Norte, Florianópolis - SC, Brazil

Luxurious brand-new 4-suite home in a condominium 8 minutes from...

  • 4 beds
  • 6 baths
  • Property garage-spaces 2
Ingleses Norte, Florianópolis - SC, Brazil
$507,436 2,650,000 BRL

Villa for Sale in 83350 Ramatuelle, France USD 6,126,249

$6,126,249€5,300,000
83350 Ramatuelle, France

Ramatuelle, Var, 83350 | Property for sale | Savills Just...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
83350 Ramatuelle, France
$6,126,249 €5,300,000

Villa for Sale in 83310 Grimaud, France USD 2,300,233

$2,300,233€1,990,000
83310 Grimaud, France

Grimaud, Var, 83310 | Property for sale | Savills Recent...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 2957 m²
83310 Grimaud, France
$2,300,233 €1,990,000

Hotel for Sale in 83310 Grimaud, France USD 7,595,795

$7,595,795€6,600,000
83310 Grimaud, France

Grimaud, Var, 83310 | Property for sale | Savills Located...

  • 12 beds
  • 12 baths
83310 Grimaud, France
$7,595,795 €6,600,000

Villa for Sale in 83990 Saint-Tropez, France

83990 Saint-Tropez, France

Saint-Tropez, Var, 83990 | Property for sale | Savills SOLE...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
83990 Saint-Tropez, France

Villa for Sale in 83990 Saint-Tropez, France USD 3,797,897

$3,797,897€3,300,000
83990 Saint-Tropez, France

Saint-Tropez, Var, 83990 | Property for sale | Savills Located...

  • 8 beds
  • 6 baths
83990 Saint-Tropez, France
$3,797,897 €3,300,000

Villa for Sale in 06220 Vallauris, France USD 2,877,195

$2,877,195€2,500,000
06220 Vallauris, France

Vallauris, Alpes-Maritimes, 06220 | Property for sale | Savills Close...

  • 6 beds
  • 1 bath
06220 Vallauris, France
$2,877,195 €2,500,000

Apartment for Sale in Palm Beach, 06400 Cannes, France USD 3,095,862

$3,095,862€2,690,000
Palm Beach, 06400 Cannes, France

Palm Beach, Cannes, Alpes-Maritimes, 06400 | Property for sale |...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
Palm Beach, 06400 Cannes, France
$3,095,862 €2,690,000

Villa for Sale in 83990 Saint-Tropez, France USD 5,397,618

$5,397,618€4,690,000
83990 Saint-Tropez, France

Saint-Tropez, Var, 83990 | Property for sale | Savills Located...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
83990 Saint-Tropez, France
$5,397,618 €4,690,000

Villa for Sale in Les Salins, 83990 Saint-Tropez, France USD 10,012,639

$10,012,639€8,700,000
Les Salins, 83990 Saint-Tropez, France

Les Salins, Saint-Tropez, Var, 83990 | Property for sale |...

  • 7 beds
  • 7 baths
Les Salins, 83990 Saint-Tropez, France
$10,012,639 €8,700,000
131 - 140 of 394 post
PT

Reiniciar palavra-passe

Introduza o seu endereço de e-mail e enviar-lhe-emos um link para alterar a sua palavra-passe.

Criar uma conta

Concordo com os Termos de Utilização e com a Política de Privacidade