171 results

Villa for Sale in Dubrovnik, Croatia

Call for price
Dubrovnik, Croatia

If Dubrovnik is next on your list, then welcome to...

  • 4 beds
Dubrovnik, Croatia

Villa for Sale in Altea, Alicante, Spain USD 2,212,693

$2,212,6931.900.000 €
Altea, Alicante, Spain

Luxury villa featuring 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, a gym, wine...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 550 m²
Altea, Alicante, Spain
$2,212,693 1.900.000 €

Villa for Sale in 03786 L’Atzúbia, Alicante, Spain USD 1,746,863

$1,746,8631.500.000 €
03786 L'Atzúbia, Alicante, Spain

Luxury mediterranean villa in a desirable residential area, 10 min....

  • 7 beds
  • 7 baths
  • 1404 m²
03786 L'Atzúbia, Alicante, Spain
$1,746,863 1.500.000 €

Villa for Sale in Picassent, Valencia, Spain USD 1,164,575

$1,164,5751.000.000 €
Picassent, Valencia, Spain

Discover Your New Home in Picassent We present this magnificent...

  • 5 beds
  • 3 baths
  • Property garage-spaces 3
Picassent, Valencia, Spain
$1,164,575 1.000.000 €

Villa for Sale in Lombok, West Nusa Tenggara, Indonesia USD 1,100,000

$1,100,000
Lombok, West Nusa Tenggara, Indonesia

Rare Off-Plan Luxury Villa – Elevated Ocean Views in Lombok...

    Lombok, West Nusa Tenggara, Indonesia

    Villa for Sale in Chalong, Mueang Phuket District, Phuket, Thailand USD 1,450,000

    $1,450,000
    Chalong, Mueang Phuket District, Phuket, Thailand

    A 5-bedroom villa in Phuket, Chalong 575,5 sq. m Price:...

    • 5 beds
    Chalong, Mueang Phuket District, Phuket, Thailand

    Villa for Sale in 83350 Ramatuelle, France USD 6,126,249

    $6,126,249€5,300,000
    83350 Ramatuelle, France

    Ramatuelle, Var, 83350 | Property for sale | Savills Just...

    • 5 beds
    • 5 baths
    83350 Ramatuelle, France
    $6,126,249 €5,300,000

    Villa for Sale in 83310 Grimaud, France USD 2,300,233

    $2,300,233€1,990,000
    83310 Grimaud, France

    Grimaud, Var, 83310 | Property for sale | Savills Recent...

    • 4 beds
    • 4 baths
    • 2957 m²
    83310 Grimaud, France
    $2,300,233 €1,990,000

    Villa for Sale in 83990 Saint-Tropez, France

    83990 Saint-Tropez, France

    Saint-Tropez, Var, 83990 | Property for sale | Savills SOLE...

    • 5 beds
    • 5 baths
    83990 Saint-Tropez, France

    Villa for Sale in 83990 Saint-Tropez, France USD 3,797,897

    $3,797,897€3,300,000
    83990 Saint-Tropez, France

    Saint-Tropez, Var, 83990 | Property for sale | Savills Located...

    • 8 beds
    • 6 baths
    83990 Saint-Tropez, France
    $3,797,897 €3,300,000
    91 - 100 of 171 post
    PT

    Reiniciar palavra-passe

    Introduza o seu endereço de e-mail e enviar-lhe-emos um link para alterar a sua palavra-passe.

    Criar uma conta

    Concordo com os Termos de Utilização e com a Política de Privacidade