Filters Price USD (calculated automatically) Price USD (calculated automatically) Quartos Quartos No min1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds No max1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds Residencial Residencial Apartamento Chalet Condomínio Casa de campo Casa Isolada Apartamento Duplex Casa de campo Hotel Casa Terreno Sótão Mansão Multifamiliar Outros Palácio Cobertura Apartamento com Serviços Studio Flat Moradia em banda Apartamento Triplex Villa Comercial Comercial Escritório Centro Comercial Self Storage Cold Storage Hotel Estacionamento Healthcare Fitness Data Center Unidade de Retalho Entertainment Edifício Fábrica Residência Sénior Arrendamento Residencial Alojamento Estudantil Terreno Educational Building Warehouse Restaurante / Bar Novo Desenvolvimento Residências Geridas Características Características Ar condicionado Sistema de alarme Varanda Bilhar Cave Máquina de lavar loiça Lareira Ginásio Cinema em casa Jacuzzi Ilha da Cozinha Vista panorâmica Piscina Localização tranquila Arrecadação Máquina de Lavar Secadora Máquina de lavar roupa Adega Comodidades Comodidades Segurança 24/7 Estações de Churrasco / Grelhados Centro de Negócios Cinema Cafetaria Conserje Sala de Conferências Energia de Emergência de Reserva Sistemas de Segurança Contra Incêndios Bicicleta Grátis Ginásio & Fitness Jacuzzi Amigo dos Animais Parque infantil Cais Privado Gestão de Propriedades Estações de Reciclagem e Compostagem Restaurante Sauna Secured Parking Security Cameras CCTV Solar Panels Spa Swimming Pool Tennis More filters Casa de banho No min1 bath1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths No max1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths Living Area, m² Lugares de estacionamento Nível do chão Year Built Lot size No min200 m²500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m² No max500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m²10000 m² Listing Managed by Owner Agent Helper Investor Clear all filters Hide filters Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results Ordenar por Mais recentesPreço mais baixoPreço mais altoDestaque Compare View properties Save Apartment New Development for Sale in Golem Durres Albania USD 139,889 $139,889€120,120 Golem Durres Albania Compare Flyer +3 photos GOLEM DURRES ALBANIA Apartment New Development... 2 beds 92 m² Golem Durres Albania Compare View properties Save $139,889 €120,120 Luxo Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Vlorë, Albania Call for price Vlorë, Albania LUXURY Compare Flyer +11 photos VLORë, ALBANIA Apartment for Sale... 1 bed 1 bath 74 m² Vlorë, Albania Compare View properties Save Call for price Luxo Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Zadar, Croatia USD 1,113,922 $1,113,922990,000 EUR Zadar, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +5 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 3 beds 3 baths Zadar, Croatia Compare View properties Save $1,113,922 990,000 EUR Luxo Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Jazeerat Al Marjan – Ras Al Khaimah – United Arab Emirates USD 698,000 $698,000 Jazeerat Al Marjan - Ras Al Khaimah - United Arab Emirates LUXURY Compare Flyer +7 photos JAZEERAT AL MARJAN – RAS... 1 bed 1 bath 85 m² 1 Jazeerat Al Marjan - Ras Al Khaimah - United Arab Emirates Compare View properties Save $698,000 Luxo Compare View properties Save Condominium for Sale in 500, Brickell Key Drive, Brickell, Miami, Miami-Dade County, Florida USD 6,900,000 $6,900,000 500 Brickell Key Dr, Miami, FL 33131, USA LUXURY Compare Flyer +22 photos 500 BRICKELL KEY DR, MIAMI,... 4 beds 4.5 baths 2 500 Brickell Key Dr, Miami, FL 33131, USA Compare View properties Save $6,900,000 Compare View properties Save Condominium for Sale in 140 SW 11th St, Miami, FL 33130, USA USD 895,500 $895,500 140 SW 11th St, Miami, FL 33130, USA Compare Flyer +17 photos 140 SW 11TH ST, MIAMI, FL... 1 bed 1 bath 1 140 SW 11th St, Miami, FL 33130, USA Compare View properties Save $895,500 Luxo Compare View properties Save Condominium for Sale in 1016 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33132, USA USD 971,040 $971,040 1016 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33132, USA LUXURY Compare Flyer +18 photos 1016 NE 2ND AVE, MIAMI,... 1 bed 1 bath 1 1016 NE 2nd Ave, Miami, FL 33132, USA Compare View properties Save $971,040 Compare View properties Save Condominium for Sale in 1428 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33131, USA USD 3,804,900 $3,804,900 1428 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33131, USA Compare Flyer +15 photos 1428 BRICKELL AVE, MIAMI, FL 33131,... 2 beds 3 baths 2 1428 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33131, USA Compare View properties Save $3,804,900 Luxo Compare View properties Save Condominium for Sale in 1428 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33131, USA USD 6,765,000 $6,765,000 1428 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33131, USA LUXURY Compare Flyer +17 photos 1428 BRICKELL AVE, MIAMI, FL... 4 beds 4.5 baths 3 1428 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33131, USA Compare View properties Save $6,765,000 Compare View properties Save Condominium for Sale in 1300 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33131, USA USD 1,795,900 $1,795,900 1300 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33131, USA Compare Flyer +16 photos 1300 BRICKELL AVE, MIAMI, FL 33131,... 2 beds 2 baths 1 1300 Brickell Ave, Miami, FL 33131, USA Compare View properties Save $1,795,900 Luxo Compare View properties Save Condominium for Sale in 77 SE 5th St, Miami, FL 33131, USA USD 1,860,900 $1,860,900 77 SE 5th St, Miami, FL 33131, USA LUXURY Compare Flyer +10 photos 77 SE 5TH ST, MIAMI,... 2 beds 2 baths 2 77 SE 5th St, Miami, FL 33131, USA Compare View properties Save $1,860,900 Luxo Compare View properties Save Condominium for Sale in 1837 NE 4th Ave, Miami, FL 33132, USA USD 548,000 $548,000 1837 NE 4th Ave, Miami, FL 33132, USA LUXURY Compare Flyer +16 photos 1837 NE 4TH AVE, MIAMI,... 1 bath 1 1837 NE 4th Ave, Miami, FL 33132, USA Compare View properties Save $548,000 1 2 3 4 … 66 13 - 24 of 784 properties