Filters Price USD (calculated automatically) Price USD (calculated automatically) Quartos Quartos No min1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds No max1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds Residencial Residencial Apartamento Chalet Condomínio Casa de campo Casa Isolada Apartamento Duplex Casa de campo Hotel Casa Terreno Sótão Mansão Multifamiliar Outros Palácio Cobertura Apartamento com Serviços Studio Flat Moradia em banda Apartamento Triplex Villa Comercial Comercial Escritório Centro Comercial Self Storage Cold Storage Hotel Estacionamento Healthcare Fitness Data Center Unidade de Retalho Entertainment Edifício Fábrica Residência Sénior Arrendamento Residencial Alojamento Estudantil Terreno Educational Building Warehouse Restaurante / Bar Novo Desenvolvimento Residências Geridas Características Características Ar condicionado Sistema de alarme Varanda Bilhar Cave Máquina de lavar loiça Lareira Ginásio Cinema em casa Jacuzzi Ilha da Cozinha Vista panorâmica Piscina Localização tranquila Arrecadação Máquina de Lavar Secadora Máquina de lavar roupa Adega Comodidades Comodidades Segurança 24/7 Estações de Churrasco / Grelhados Centro de Negócios Cinema Cafetaria Conserje Sala de Conferências Energia de Emergência de Reserva Sistemas de Segurança Contra Incêndios Bicicleta Grátis Ginásio & Fitness Jacuzzi Amigo dos Animais Parque infantil Cais Privado Gestão de Propriedades Estações de Reciclagem e Compostagem Restaurante Sauna Secured Parking Security Cameras CCTV Solar Panels Spa Swimming Pool Tennis More filters Casa de banho No min1 bath1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths No max1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths Living Area, m² Lugares de estacionamento Nível do chão Year Built Lot size No min200 m²500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m² No max500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m²10000 m² Listing Managed by Owner Agent Helper Investor Clear all filters Hide filters Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results Ordenar por Mais recentesPreço mais baixoPreço mais altoDestaque Compare View properties Save Land for Sale in Mae Sot, Mae Sot District, Tak 63110, Thailand USD 6,800,000 $6,800,000204,000,000 THB Mae Sot, Mae Sot District, Tak 63110, Thailand Compare Flyer MAE SOT, MAE SOT DISTRICT, TAK 63110, THAILAND... Mae Sot, Mae Sot District, Tak 63110, Thailand Compare View properties Save $6,800,000 204,000,000 THB Luxo Compare View properties Save Land for Sale in North Sipora, Mentawai Islands Regency, West Sumatra, Indonesia USD 80,000 $80,000 North Sipora, Mentawai Islands Regency, West Sumatra, Indonesia LUXURY Compare Flyer +3 photos NORTH SIPORA, MENTAWAI ISLANDS REGENCY,... 769 m² North Sipora, Mentawai Islands Regency, West Sumatra, Indonesia Compare View properties Save $80,000 Luxo Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Via Champault, 80077 Ischia NA, Italy USD 1 $1.291.290.000 Via Champault, 80077 Ischia NA, Italy LUXURY Compare Flyer +16 photos VIA CHAMPAULT, 80077 ISCHIA NA,... 3 beds 2 baths 500 m² 3 Via Champault, 80077 Ischia NA, Italy Compare View properties Save $1.29 1.290.000 Destaque Luxo Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in El Poblado, Medellín, Medellin, Antioquia, Colombia USD 430,000 $430,000 El Poblado, Medellín, El Poblado, Medellin, Antioquia, Colombia FEATURED LUXURY Compare Flyer +5 photos EL POBLADO, MEDELLíN, EL... 2 beds 3 baths 157 m² El Poblado, Medellín, El Poblado, Medellin, Antioquia, Colombia Compare View properties Save $430,000 Compare View properties Save New Development for in Privlaka, Croatia Call for price Privlaka, Croatia Compare Flyer PRIVLAKA, CROATIA New Development for in Privlaka, Croatia... Privlaka, Croatia Compare View properties Save Call for price Compare View properties Save Land for in Al Janadriyyah, Riyadh Saudi Arabia USD 794,395 $794,395677,000 EUR VV5G+5R Al Janadriyyah, Riyadh Saudi Arabia Compare Flyer VV5G+5R AL JANADRIYYAH, RIYADH SAUDI ARABIA Land for... VV5G+5R Al Janadriyyah, Riyadh Saudi Arabia Compare View properties Save $794,395 677,000 EUR Compare View properties Save Land for Sale in R. 1 de Janeiro 1, 2955-119 Pinhal Novo, Portugal Call for price R. 1 de Janeiro 1, 2955-119 Pinhal Novo, Portugal Compare Flyer +9 photos R. 1 DE JANEIRO 1, 2955-119... R. 1 de Janeiro 1, 2955-119 Pinhal Novo, Portugal Compare View properties Save Call for price Luxo Compare View properties Save Apartment for in Via S. Giovanni, 80075 Forio NA, Italy USD 500,000 $500500.000 Via S. Giovanni, 80075 Forio NA, Italy LUXURY Compare Flyer +8 photos VIA S. GIOVANNI, 80075 FORIO... 3 beds 2 baths 1 Via S. Giovanni, 80075 Forio NA, Italy Compare View properties Save $500 500.000 Compare View properties Save Land for Sale in Ostratu, Romania USD 186,000 $186,000160000 Eur Ostratu, Romania Compare Flyer +3 photos OSTRATU, ROMANIA Land for Sale in... 1055 m² Ostratu, Romania Compare View properties Save $186,000 160000 Eur Compare View properties Save Land for Sale in Pasărea, Romania USD 108,000 $108,00093000 Eur Pasărea, Romania Video tour Compare Flyer +2 photos PASăREA, ROMANIA Land for... 1013 m² Pasărea, Romania Compare View properties Save $108,000 93000 Eur Luxo Compare View properties Save for Sale in Via Aito, 13, 80081 Serrara Fontana NA, Italy USD 450,000 $450450.000 Via Aito, 13, 80081 Serrara Fontana NA, Italy LUXURY Compare Flyer +12 photos VIA AITO, 13, 80081 SERRARA... 4 beds 4 baths 5 Via Aito, 13, 80081 Serrara Fontana NA, Italy Compare View properties Save $450 450.000 Luxo Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Via Giovanni Mazzella, 80075 Forio NA, Italy USD 280,000 $280280.000 Via Giovanni Mazzella, 80075 Forio NA, Italy LUXURY Compare Flyer +7 photos VIA GIOVANNI MAZZELLA, 80075 FORIO... 1 bed 1 bath 1 Via Giovanni Mazzella, 80075 Forio NA, Italy Compare View properties Save $280 280.000 1 … 61 62 63 64 65 66 745 - 756 of 784 properties