Filters Price USD (calculated automatically) Price USD (calculated automatically) Quartos Quartos No min1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds No max1 bed1.5 bed2 beds2.5 beds3 beds3.5 beds4 beds4.5 beds5 beds5.5 beds6 beds6.5 beds7 beds7.5 beds8 beds8.5 beds9 beds9.5 beds10 beds10.5 beds11 beds11.5 beds12 beds12.5 beds13 beds13.5 beds14 beds14.5 beds Residencial Residencial Apartamento Chalet Condomínio Casa de campo Casa Isolada Apartamento Duplex Casa de campo Hotel Casa Terreno Sótão Mansão Multifamiliar Outros Palácio Cobertura Apartamento com Serviços Studio Flat Moradia em banda Apartamento Triplex Villa Comercial Comercial Escritório Centro Comercial Self Storage Cold Storage Hotel Estacionamento Healthcare Fitness Data Center Unidade de Retalho Entertainment Edifício Fábrica Residência Sénior Arrendamento Residencial Alojamento Estudantil Terreno Educational Building Warehouse Restaurante / Bar Novo Desenvolvimento Residências Geridas Características Características Ar condicionado Sistema de alarme Varanda Bilhar Cave Máquina de lavar loiça Lareira Ginásio Cinema em casa Jacuzzi Ilha da Cozinha Vista panorâmica Piscina Localização tranquila Arrecadação Máquina de Lavar Secadora Máquina de lavar roupa Adega Comodidades Comodidades Segurança 24/7 Estações de Churrasco / Grelhados Centro de Negócios Cinema Cafetaria Conserje Sala de Conferências Energia de Emergência de Reserva Sistemas de Segurança Contra Incêndios Bicicleta Grátis Ginásio & Fitness Jacuzzi Amigo dos Animais Parque infantil Cais Privado Gestão de Propriedades Estações de Reciclagem e Compostagem Restaurante Sauna Secured Parking Security Cameras CCTV Solar Panels Spa Swimming Pool Tennis More filters Casa de banho No min1 bath1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths No max1.5 bath2 baths2.5 baths3 baths3.5 baths4 baths4.5 baths5 baths5.5 baths6 baths6.5 baths7 baths7.5 baths8 baths8.5 baths9 baths9.5 baths10 baths10.5 baths11 baths11.5 baths12 baths12.5 baths13 baths13.5 baths14 baths14.5 baths Living Area, m² Lugares de estacionamento Nível do chão Year Built Lot size No min200 m²500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m² No max500 m²750 m²1000 m²1250 m²1500 m²1750 m²2000 m²2250 m²2500 m²2750 m²3000 m²4000 m²5000 m²7500 m²10000 m² Listing Managed by Owner Agent Helper Investor Clear all filters Hide filters Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results Ordenar por Mais recentesPreço mais baixoPreço mais altoDestaque Compare View properties Save Condominium for Sale in 1188 Soi Somdet Chao Phraya 17, Khwaeng Khlong San, Khet Khlong San, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10600, Thailand USD 8,787,869 $8,787,869290,000,000 THB 1188 Soi Somdet Chao Phraya 17, Khwaeng Khlong San, Khet Khlong San, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10600, Thailand Compare Flyer +12 photos 1188 SOI SOMDET CHAO PHRAYA 17,... 5 beds 5 baths 505 m² 1188 Soi Somdet Chao Phraya 17, Khwaeng Khlong San, Khet Khlong San, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10600, Thailand Compare View properties Save $8,787,869 290,000,000 THB Compare View properties Save Condominium for Sale in 1 Soi Sukhumvit 16, Khwaeng Khlong Toei, Khet Khlong Toei, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand USD 257,570 $257,5708,500,000 THB 1 Soi Sukhumvit 16, Khwaeng Khlong Toei, Khet Khlong Toei, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand Compare Flyer +7 photos 1 SOI SUKHUMVIT 16, KHWAENG KHLONG... 1 bed 2 baths 76 m² 1 Soi Sukhumvit 16, Khwaeng Khlong Toei, Khet Khlong Toei, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand Compare View properties Save $257,570 8,500,000 THB Compare View properties Save Condominium for Sale in 253 Asok Building, 333 Sukhumvit 21 Rd, Khwaeng Khlong Toei Nuea, Watthana, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand USD 2,530,300 $2,530,30083,500,000 THB 253 Asok Building, 333 Sukhumvit 21 Rd, Khwaeng Khlong Toei Nuea, Watthana, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand Compare Flyer +4 photos 253 ASOK BUILDING, 333 SUKHUMVIT 21... 200 m² 253 Asok Building, 333 Sukhumvit 21 Rd, Khwaeng Khlong Toei Nuea, Watthana, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand Compare View properties Save $2,530,300 83,500,000 THB Investimento. Vendido com rendimento de arrendamento documentado Compare View properties Save Land for Sale in Zadar, Croatia Call for price Zadar, Croatia INVESTMENT Compare Flyer +1 photos ZADAR, CROATIA Land for Sale... Zadar, Croatia Compare View properties Save Call for price Luxo Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Pantai Pererenan, Jl. Pantai Pererenan, Pererenan, Kec. Mengwi, Kabupaten Badung, Bali, Indonesia USD 660,000 $660,000 Pantai Pererenan, Jl. Pantai Pererenan, Pererenan, Kec. Mengwi, Kabupaten Badung, Bali, Indonesia LUXURY Video tour Compare Flyer +13 photos PANTAI PERERENAN, JL.... 4 beds 4.5 baths 640 m² 2 Pantai Pererenan, Jl. Pantai Pererenan, Pererenan, Kec. Mengwi, Kabupaten Badung, Bali, Indonesia Compare View properties Save $660,000 Compare View properties Save Apartment for Sale in Qerret, Albania USD 149,083 $149,083€128,340 Qerret, Albania Compare Flyer QERRET, ALBANIA Apartment for Sale in Qerret, Albania... 2 beds 86 m² Qerret, Albania Compare View properties Save $149,083 €128,340 Luxo Compare View properties Save Villa for Sale in Dubrovnik, Croatia Call for price Dubrovnik, Croatia LUXURY Compare Flyer +5 photos DUBROVNIK, CROATIA Villa for Sale... 4 beds Dubrovnik, Croatia Compare View properties Save Call for price Compare View properties Save Apartment New Development for Sale in San Pietro Hotel and Residences Ap 122 (1A/5, Gjiri i Lalzit, Durres, Albania USD 343,550 $343,550€295,000 San Pietro Hotel and Residences Ap 122 (1A/5, Gjiri i Lalzit, Durres, Albania Compare Flyer +6 photos SAN PIETRO HOTEL AND RESIDENCES AP... 2 beds 86 m² San Pietro Hotel and Residences Ap 122 (1A/5, Gjiri i Lalzit, Durres, Albania Compare View properties Save $343,550 €295,000 Compare View properties Save Apartment New Development for Sale in Mali i Robit, Golem, Durres 2501, Albania USD 160,828 $160,828€138,100 Mali i Robit, Golem, Durres 2501, Albania Compare Flyer MALI I ROBIT, GOLEM, DURRES 2501, ALBANIA Apartment... 1 bed 69 m² Mali i Robit, Golem, Durres 2501, Albania Compare View properties Save $160,828 €138,100 Compare View properties Save Apartment New Development for Sale in Qerret, Albania USD 236,344 $236,344€202,944 Qerret, Albania Compare Flyer +4 photos QERRET, ALBANIA Apartment New Development for... 1 bed 76 m² Qerret, Albania Compare View properties Save $236,344 €202,944 Compare View properties Save Apartment New Development for Sale in Rob’s Mountain Durres Albania USD 111,427 $111,427€95,680 Rob's Mountain Durres Albania Compare Flyer +1 photos ROB'S MOUNTAIN DURRES ALBANIA Apartment New... 2 beds 83 m² Rob's Mountain Durres Albania Compare View properties Save $111,427 €95,680 Compare View properties Save Land for Sale in Rrethi i, Durrës, Albania USD 279,498 $279,498240,000 € 9FH4+7FV, Rrethi i, Durrës, Albania Compare Flyer +1 photos 9FH4+7FV, RRETHI I, DURRëS, ALBANIA Land... 4000 m² 9FH4+7FV, Rrethi i, Durrës, Albania Compare View properties Save $279,498 240,000 € 1 … 33 34 35 36 37 … 66 409 - 420 of 784 properties