Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results

Apartment for Sale in Mantzagriotaki 4Α, Athina 176 72, Greece USD 295,921

$295,921263,000 EUR
Mantzagriotaki 4Α, Athina 176 72, Greece

Compare Flyer MANTZAGRIOTAKI 4Α, ATHINA 176 72, GREECE Apartment for...

  • 43.97 m²
Mantzagriotaki 4Α, Athina 176 72, Greece
$295,921 263,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Mantzagriotaki 4α, Kallithea 176 72, Greece USD 283,544

$283,544252,000 EUR
Mantzagriotaki 4α, Kallithea 176 72, Greece

Compare Flyer MANTZAGRIOTAKI 4α, KALLITHEA 176 72, GREECE Apartment for...

  • 47.17 m²
Mantzagriotaki 4α, Kallithea 176 72, Greece
$283,544 252,000 EUR

House for Sale in 1122 Chem. du Château, 06250 Mougins, France USD 658,226

$658,226585,000 EUR
1122 Chem. du Château, 06250 Mougins, France

Compare Flyer 1122 CHEM. DU CHâTEAU, 06250 MOUGINS, FRANCE House...

  • 1 bath
  • Property garage-spaces 2
1122 Chem. du Château, 06250 Mougins, France
$658,226 585,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Thiseos 86, Kallithea 176 76, Greece USD 354,430

$354,430315,000 EUR
Thiseos 86, Kallithea 176 76, Greece

Compare Flyer THISEOS 86, KALLITHEA 176 76, GREECE Apartment for...

  • 1 bed
Thiseos 86, Kallithea 176 76, Greece
$354,430 315,000 EUR

Townhouse for Sale in Zemītes iela 11, Zemgales priekšpilsēta, Rīga, LV-1002, Latvia USD 613,219

$613,219545,000 EUR
Zemītes iela 11, Zemgales priekšpilsēta, Rīga, LV-1002, Latvia

LUXURY NEW BUILD Compare Flyer +7 photos ZEMīTES IELA 11,...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 204.3 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 2
Zemītes iela 11, Zemgales priekšpilsēta, Rīga, LV-1002, Latvia
$613,219 545,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Praceta Alfandega Velha, Salir do Porto, Portugal USD 697,607

$697,607620,000 EUR
Praceta Alfandega Velha, Salir do Porto, Portugal

NEW BUILD Compare Flyer +9 photos PRACETA ALFANDEGA VELHA, SALIR...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
Praceta Alfandega Velha, Salir do Porto, Portugal
$697,607 620,000 EUR

Farmhouse for Sale in 07640 Ses Salines, Balearic Islands, Spain USD 3,208,530

$3,208,5302850000 EUR
07640 Ses Salines, Balearic Islands, Spain

LUXURY Video tour Compare Flyer +23 photos 07640 SES SALINES,...

  • 4 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 407 m²
07640 Ses Salines, Balearic Islands, Spain
$3,208,530 2850000 EUR

Townhouse for Sale in Santanyí, Balearic Islands, Spain, 07650 USD 3,917,784

$3,917,7843480000 EUR
07650 Santanyí, Balearic Islands, Spain

LUXURY NEW BUILD Video tour Compare Flyer +15 photos 07650...

  • 4 beds
  • 4.5 baths
  • 406 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
07650 Santanyí, Balearic Islands, Spain
$3,917,784 3480000 EUR

Farmhouse for Sale in Santanyí, Balearic Islands, Spain, 07690 USD 5,054,842

$5,054,8424,490,000 EUR
07690 Santanyí, Balearic Islands, Spain

LUXURY NEW BUILD Video tour Compare Flyer +20 photos 07690...

  • 4 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 744 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 2
07690 Santanyí, Balearic Islands, Spain
$5,054,842 4,490,000 EUR

Land for Sale in Esenyurt/İstanbul, Türkiye USD 123,000,000

$123,000,0006,031,268,100 TRY
Esenyurt/İstanbul, Türkiye

Compare Flyer ESENYURT/İSTANBUL, TüRKIYE Land for Sale in Esenyurt/İstanbul, Türkiye...

  • 123003.71 m²
Esenyurt/İstanbul, Türkiye
$123,000,000 6,031,268,100 TRY

Apartment Managed Residences for Sale in 83 Ilia Chavchavadze Avenue, T’bilisi, Georgia USD 345,000

$345,000345000$
83 Ilia Chavchavadze Avenue, T'bilisi, Georgia

INVESTMENT LUXURY NEW BUILD Compare Flyer +5 photos 83 ILIA...

  • 4 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 158 m²
83 Ilia Chavchavadze Avenue, T'bilisi, Georgia
301 - 312 of 784 properties
PT

Reiniciar palavra-passe

Introduza o seu endereço de e-mail e enviar-lhe-emos um link para alterar a sua palavra-passe.

Criar uma conta

Concordo com os Termos de Utilização e com a Política de Privacidade