50 results

Apartment for Sale in Rue Argana, Essaouira, Morocco USD 202,418

$202,4182,000,000 MAD

Appartement exceptionnel avec toit-terrasse privé – Argana, Essaouira Situé dans...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
$202,418 2,000,000 MAD

New Development for Sale in Ortachala, Tbilisi, Georgia USD 119,000

$119,000
Ortachala, Tbilisi, Georgia

Three-room apartment for sale in a new building in Ortachala,...

  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • 95 m²
Ortachala, Tbilisi, Georgia

Apartment New Development for Sale in Tsikhisdziri, Kobuleti Municipality, Adjara, Georgia USD 139,583

$139,583
Tsikhisdziri, Georgia

A 57.10 m² investment apartment within 27-hectare premium resort project...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
  • 57.10 m²
Tsikhisdziri, Georgia

Townhouse for Sale in Zemītes iela 11, Zemgales priekšpilsēta, Rīga, LV-1002, Latvia USD 613,219

$613,219545,000 EUR
Zemītes iela 11, Zemgales priekšpilsēta, Rīga, LV-1002, Latvia

LIGNO LIVING – 204 m² premium CLT residence with private...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 204.3 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 2
Zemītes iela 11, Zemgales priekšpilsēta, Rīga, LV-1002, Latvia
$613,219 545,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Praceta Alfandega Velha, Salir do Porto, Portugal USD 697,607

$697,607620,000 EUR
Praceta Alfandega Velha, Salir do Porto, Portugal

Monte da Baía is an exclusive development comprising just sixteen...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
Praceta Alfandega Velha, Salir do Porto, Portugal
$697,607 620,000 EUR

Townhouse for Sale in Santanyí, Balearic Islands, Spain, 07650 USD 3,917,784

$3,917,7843480000 EUR
07650 Santanyí, Balearic Islands, Spain

An exceptional newly built townhouse just a few steps from...

  • 4 beds
  • 4.5 baths
  • 406 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
07650 Santanyí, Balearic Islands, Spain
$3,917,784 3480000 EUR
11 - 20 of 50 post
RO

Resetare parolă

Introduceți adresa de e-mail și vă vom trimite un link pentru a vă schimba parola.

Creează un cont

Sunt de acord cu Termenii de utilizare și cu Politica de confidențialitate