57 results

Land for Sale in Presidente Hayes Department, Paraguay USD 1,350

$1,350$1350
Presidente Hayes Department, Paraguay

Cattle Ranch – 8,902 ha – Presidente Hayes LOCATION: Department:...

  • 89020000 m²
Presidente Hayes Department, Paraguay

Land for Sale in Karapaí, Paraguay USD 7,000

$7,0007000
Karapaí, Paraguay

(7) FASENDA TAPIAMI Located 11 kilometers from the paved road...

  • 43000000 m²
Karapaí, Paraguay

Land for Sale in Alto Paraguay Department, Paraguay USD 800

$800$800
Alto Paraguay Department, Paraguay

Agricultural/Livestock Farm 31677 hectares *Natural Resources* Land Use Plan •...

  • 316770000 m²
Alto Paraguay Department, Paraguay

Land for Sale in Quiindy, Paraguay USD 4,000

$4,000$4000
Quiindy, Paraguay

4Estancia – 8,868 hectares. – Quiindy – Paraguarí   Surface:...

  • 88680000 m²
Quiindy, Paraguay

Land for Sale in Caazapa, Paraguay USD 8,300

$8,300
Caazapa, Paraguay

Location: Tuparenda Area/Caazapá Department Area: 423 hectares Price: US$8,300 per...

  • 4230000 m²
Caazapa, Paraguay

Land for Sale in 080601 Santa Maria, Paraguay USD 5,450

$5,450$5450
080601 Santa Maria, Paraguay

Property, 110 hectares, Santa María, Misiones, Paraguay, located between Cerro...

  • 11000000 m²
080601 Santa Maria, Paraguay

Land New Development for Sale in Minga Guazú, Paraguay USD 12

$12$12
Minga Guazú, Paraguay

20 hectareas ( 200m x 1000m ) for sale in...

  • 200000 m²
Minga Guazú, Paraguay

Land for Sale in An Narjis, Riyadh Saudi Arabia USD 792,049

$792,049675,000 EUR
XJ85+CJ An Narjis, Riyadh Saudi Arabia

Presenting a massive, consolidated land portfolio of 322 acres (1,305,000sqm)...

    XJ85+CJ An Narjis, Riyadh Saudi Arabia
    $792,049 675,000 EUR

    Land for Sale in Abu Dhabi – United Arab Emirates USD 297,490

    $297,490253,527 EUR
    GJC4+5G Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates

    An opportunity to acquire a waterfront plot located adjacent to...

      GJC4+5G Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates
      $297,490 253,527 EUR

      Land New Development for Sale in 35 Orchid St – opp. District 7 Park A – Jumeirah Village – Jumeirah Village Triangle – Dubai – United Arab Emirates USD 756,847

      $756,847645,000 EUR
      35 Orchid St - opp. District 7 Park A - Jumeirah Village - Jumeirah Village Triangle - Dubai - United Arab Emirates

      An Opportunity to Acquire a Development Plot in Jumeirah Village...

        35 Orchid St - opp. District 7 Park A - Jumeirah Village - Jumeirah Village Triangle - Dubai - United Arab Emirates
        $756,847 645,000 EUR
        41 - 50 of 57 post
        RO

        Resetare parolă

        Introduceți adresa de e-mail și vă vom trimite un link pentru a vă schimba parola.

        Creează un cont

        Sunt de acord cu Termenii de utilizare și cu Politica de confidențialitate