Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results

Villa for Sale in 06400 Cannes, France USD 4,246,740

$4,246,740€3,690,000
06400 Cannes, France

LUXURY Compare Flyer +3 photos 06400 CANNES, FRANCE Villa for...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
06400 Cannes, France
$4,246,740 €3,690,000

Apartment for Sale in Bd de la Croisette, 06400 Cannes, France USD 4,143,161

$4,143,161€3,600,000
Bd de la Croisette, 06400 Cannes, France

LUXURY Compare Flyer +2 photos BD DE LA CROISETTE, 06400...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
Bd de la Croisette, 06400 Cannes, France
$4,143,161 €3,600,000

House for Sale in Canasvieiras, Florianópolis – State of Santa Catarina, Brazil USD 160,000

$160,000R$ 800.000 Reais
Canasvieiras, Florianópolis - State of Santa Catarina, Brazil

Compare Flyer +12 photos CANASVIEIRAS, FLORIANóPOLIS – STATE OF SANTA...

  • 2 beds
  • 3 baths
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Canasvieiras, Florianópolis - State of Santa Catarina, Brazil
$160,000 R$ 800.000 Reais

Apartment for Sale in Santinho, Florianópolis – State of Santa Catarina, Brazil USD 126,000

$126,000630.000 Reais
Santinho, Florianópolis - State of Santa Catarina, Brazil

Compare Flyer +13 photos SANTINHO, FLORIANóPOLIS – STATE OF SANTA...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 86 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Santinho, Florianópolis - State of Santa Catarina, Brazil
$126,000 630.000 Reais

Apartment for Sale in Carré d’Or 98000 Monaco USD 11,945,711

$11,945,711.2510350000 EUR
Carré d'Or 98000 Monaco

Compare Flyer +1 photos CARRé D'OR 98000 MONACO Apartment for...

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 262 m²
Carré d'Or 98000 Monaco
$11,945,711.25 10350000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in 7 Place Princesse Gabriella, mareterra 98000 Monaco USD 78,000,000

$78,000,000Property's asking price in EUR
7 Place Princesse Gabriella, mareterra 98000 Monaco

LUXURY Compare Flyer +3 photos 7 PLACE PRINCESSE GABRIELLA, MARETERRA...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • Property garage-spaces 4
7 Place Princesse Gabriella, mareterra 98000 Monaco
$78,000,000 Property's asking price in EUR

Apartment for Sale in 1 Rue Bellevue, 98000 Monaco USD 4,029,936

$4,029,936
1 Rue Bellevue, 98000 Monaco

LUXURY Compare Flyer 1 RUE BELLEVUE, 98000 MONACO Apartment for...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
1 Rue Bellevue, 98000 Monaco

Apartment for Sale in 3920 Zermatt, Switzerland USD 5,129,832

$5,129,832CHF 4,070,000
3920 Zermatt, Switzerland

Compare Flyer 3920 ZERMATT, SWITZERLAND Apartment for Sale in 3920...

  • 3 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 128 m²
3920 Zermatt, Switzerland
$5,129,832 CHF 4,070,000

Apartment for Sale in 3920 Zermatt, Switzerland USD 4,121,511

$4,121,511CHF 3,270,000
3920 Zermatt, Switzerland

Compare Flyer 3920 ZERMATT, SWITZERLAND Apartment for Sale in 3920...

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 148 m²
3920 Zermatt, Switzerland
$4,121,511 CHF 3,270,000

Villa for Sale in Randa, valais Switzerland USD 941,520

$941,520CHF 747,000
Randa, valais Switzerland

Compare Flyer RANDA, VALAIS SWITZERLAND Villa for Sale in Randa,...

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 163 m²
Randa, valais Switzerland
$941,520 CHF 747,000

Penthouse for Sale in 3920 Zermatt, Switzerland USD 5,671,804

$5,671,8044500000 CHF
3920 Zermatt, Switzerland

LUXURY Compare Flyer 3920 ZERMATT, SWITZERLAND Penthouse for Sale in...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 140 m²
3920 Zermatt, Switzerland
$5,671,804 4500000 CHF

Apartment for Sale in Verbier, 1936 Val de Bagnes, Switzerland USD 4,978,584

$4,978,5843950000 CHF
Verbier, 1936 Val de Bagnes, Switzerland

LUXURY Compare Flyer +2 photos VERBIER, 1936 VAL DE BAGNES,...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
Verbier, 1936 Val de Bagnes, Switzerland
$4,978,584 3950000 CHF
37 - 48 of 784 properties
RO

Resetare parolă

Introduceți adresa de e-mail și vă vom trimite un link pentru a vă schimba parola.

Creează un cont

Sunt de acord cu Termenii de utilizare și cu Politica de confidențialitate