Search results | Real Estate Earth | Property Finder 784 results

Condominium for Sale in 1188 Soi Somdet Chao Phraya 17, Khwaeng Khlong San, Khet Khlong San, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10600, Thailand USD 8,787,869

$8,787,869290,000,000 THB
1188 Soi Somdet Chao Phraya 17, Khwaeng Khlong San, Khet Khlong San, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10600, Thailand

Compare Flyer +12 photos 1188 SOI SOMDET CHAO PHRAYA 17,...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 505 m²
1188 Soi Somdet Chao Phraya 17, Khwaeng Khlong San, Khet Khlong San, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10600, Thailand
$8,787,869 290,000,000 THB

Condominium for Sale in 1 Soi Sukhumvit 16, Khwaeng Khlong Toei, Khet Khlong Toei, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand USD 257,570

$257,5708,500,000 THB
1 Soi Sukhumvit 16, Khwaeng Khlong Toei, Khet Khlong Toei, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand

Compare Flyer +7 photos 1 SOI SUKHUMVIT 16, KHWAENG KHLONG...

  • 1 bed
  • 2 baths
  • 76 m²
1 Soi Sukhumvit 16, Khwaeng Khlong Toei, Khet Khlong Toei, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand
$257,570 8,500,000 THB

Condominium for Sale in 253 Asok Building, 333 Sukhumvit 21 Rd, Khwaeng Khlong Toei Nuea, Watthana, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand USD 2,530,300

$2,530,30083,500,000 THB
253 Asok Building, 333 Sukhumvit 21 Rd, Khwaeng Khlong Toei Nuea, Watthana, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand

Compare Flyer +4 photos 253 ASOK BUILDING, 333 SUKHUMVIT 21...

  • 200 m²
253 Asok Building, 333 Sukhumvit 21 Rd, Khwaeng Khlong Toei Nuea, Watthana, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110, Thailand
$2,530,300 83,500,000 THB

Villa for Sale in Pantai Pererenan, Jl. Pantai Pererenan, Pererenan, Kec. Mengwi, Kabupaten Badung, Bali, Indonesia USD 660,000

$660,000
Pantai Pererenan, Jl. Pantai Pererenan, Pererenan, Kec. Mengwi, Kabupaten Badung, Bali, Indonesia

LUXURY Video tour Compare Flyer +13 photos PANTAI PERERENAN, JL....

  • 4 beds
  • 4.5 baths
  • 640 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 2
Pantai Pererenan, Jl. Pantai Pererenan, Pererenan, Kec. Mengwi, Kabupaten Badung, Bali, Indonesia

Apartment for Sale in Qerret, Albania USD 149,083

$149,083€128,340
Qerret, Albania

Compare Flyer QERRET, ALBANIA Apartment for Sale in Qerret, Albania...

  • 2 beds
  • 86 m²
Qerret, Albania
$149,083 €128,340

Villa for Sale in Dubrovnik, Croatia

Call for price
Dubrovnik, Croatia

LUXURY Compare Flyer +5 photos DUBROVNIK, CROATIA Villa for Sale...

  • 4 beds
Dubrovnik, Croatia

Apartment New Development for Sale in San Pietro Hotel and Residences Ap 122 (1A/5, Gjiri i Lalzit, Durres, Albania USD 343,550

$343,550€295,000
San Pietro Hotel and Residences Ap 122 (1A/5, Gjiri i Lalzit, Durres, Albania

Compare Flyer +6 photos SAN PIETRO HOTEL AND RESIDENCES AP...

  • 2 beds
  • 86 m²
San Pietro Hotel and Residences Ap 122 (1A/5, Gjiri i Lalzit, Durres, Albania
$343,550 €295,000

Apartment New Development for Sale in Mali i Robit, Golem, Durres 2501, Albania USD 160,828

$160,828€138,100
Mali i Robit, Golem, Durres 2501, Albania

Compare Flyer MALI I ROBIT, GOLEM, DURRES 2501, ALBANIA Apartment...

  • 1 bed
  • 69 m²
Mali i Robit, Golem, Durres 2501, Albania
$160,828 €138,100

Apartment New Development for Sale in Qerret, Albania USD 236,344

$236,344€202,944
Qerret, Albania

Compare Flyer +4 photos QERRET, ALBANIA Apartment New Development for...

  • 1 bed
  • 76 m²
Qerret, Albania
$236,344 €202,944

Apartment New Development for Sale in Rob’s Mountain Durres Albania USD 111,427

$111,427€95,680
Rob's Mountain Durres Albania

Compare Flyer +1 photos ROB'S MOUNTAIN DURRES ALBANIA Apartment New...

  • 2 beds
  • 83 m²
Rob's Mountain Durres Albania

Land for Sale in Rrethi i, Durrës, Albania USD 279,498

$279,498240,000 €
9FH4+7FV, Rrethi i, Durrës, Albania

Compare Flyer +1 photos 9FH4+7FV, RRETHI I, DURRëS, ALBANIA Land...

  • 4000 m²
9FH4+7FV, Rrethi i, Durrës, Albania
$279,498 240,000 €
409 - 420 of 784 properties
RU

Сбросить пароль

Введите свой адрес электронной почты, и мы вышлем вам ссылку для смены пароля.

Создать учетную запись

Я согласен с Условиями использования и Политикой конфиденциальности

Создать учетную запись

Зарегистрируйтесь в Google Подпишитесь по электронной почте