392 results

Apartment for Sale in Paris, France USD 3,637,920

$3,637,9203,200,000 EUR
Paris, France

Exclusive Listing. Ideally located opposite the Musée d’Orsay, this 132.42m²...

  • 2 beds
Paris, France
$3,637,920 3,200,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Rue du Bac, 75007 Paris, France USD 3,751,605

$3,751,6053,300,000 EUR
Rue du Bac, 75007 Paris, France

Located rue du Bac, on the 4th floor of a...

  • 2 beds
Rue du Bac, 75007 Paris, France
$3,751,605 3,300,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Paris, France USD 4,206,345

$4,206,3453,700,000 EUR
Paris, France

Quai Voltaire, single apartment on the landing in a beautiful...

  • 3 beds
Paris, France
$4,206,345 3,700,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Paris, France USD 5,002,140

$5,002,1404,400,000 EUR
Paris, France

Located in the heart of the 7th arrondissement, at a...

  • 3 beds
Paris, France
$5,002,140 4,400,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Paris, France USD 6,260,315

$6,260,3155,500,000 EUR
Paris, France

In a very upmarket co-ownership building we are listing a...

  • 4 beds
Paris, France
$6,260,315 5,500,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Paris, France USD 6,815,415

$6,815,4155,995,000 EUR
Paris, France

We are pleased to present this exquisite, fully renovated luxury...

  • 3 beds
Paris, France
$6,815,415 5,995,000 EUR

Penthouse for Sale in Jardin Exotique, 98000 Monaco USD 42,242,613

$42,242,61336000000 EUR
Jardin Exotique, 98000 Monaco

L’Exotique is a newly built residence currently under construction, led...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
Jardin Exotique, 98000 Monaco
$42,242,613 36000000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in La Condamine, Monaco USD 30,000,000

$30,000,00026,000,000 EUR
La Condamine, Monaco

Prestigious residence in the Saint Roman / La Rousse district....

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • Property garage-spaces 2
La Condamine, Monaco
$30,000,000 26,000,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Richterswil, Switzerland USD 2,913,213

$2,913,2132,390,000 CHF
Richterswil, Switzerland

This exclusive 3.5-room penthouse in Richterswil offers living at the...

  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Richterswil, Switzerland
$2,913,213 2,390,000 CHF

Apartment for Sale in Bächerstrasse, Wollerau, Switzerland USD 8,278,976

$8,278,9766,600,000 CHF
Bächerstrasse, Wollerau, Switzerland

Do you love modern architecture with its clean lines and...

  • 3 beds
  • 4 baths
Bächerstrasse, Wollerau, Switzerland
$8,278,976 6,600,000 CHF
311 - 320 of 392 post
ZH

重置密码

请输入您的电子邮箱地址,我们将向您发送一个用于更改密码的链接。

创建账户

我同意《使用条款》和《隐私政策》