243 results

Apartment for Sale in Rue du Bac, 75007 Paris, France USD 3,751,605

$3,751,6053,300,000 EUR
Rue du Bac, 75007 Paris, France

Located rue du Bac, on the 4th floor of a...

  • 2 beds
Rue du Bac, 75007 Paris, France
$3,751,605 3,300,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Paris, France USD 4,206,345

$4,206,3453,700,000 EUR
Paris, France

Quai Voltaire, single apartment on the landing in a beautiful...

  • 3 beds
Paris, France
$4,206,345 3,700,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Paris, France USD 5,002,140

$5,002,1404,400,000 EUR
Paris, France

Located in the heart of the 7th arrondissement, at a...

  • 3 beds
Paris, France
$5,002,140 4,400,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Paris, France USD 6,260,315

$6,260,3155,500,000 EUR
Paris, France

In a very upmarket co-ownership building we are listing a...

  • 4 beds
Paris, France
$6,260,315 5,500,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Paris, France USD 6,815,415

$6,815,4155,995,000 EUR
Paris, France

We are pleased to present this exquisite, fully renovated luxury...

  • 3 beds
Paris, France
$6,815,415 5,995,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in La Condamine, Monaco USD 2,757,503

$2,757,5032,350,000 EUR
La Condamine, Monaco

Monaco Ville, 1 minute walk from the palace, in an...

  • 2 beds
  • 1 bath
La Condamine, Monaco
$2,757,503 2,350,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Bd d’Italie, 98000 Monaco USD 2,640,163

$2,640,1632,250,000 EUR
Bd d'Italie, 98000 Monaco

Charming two-room apartment of 43m2 on the top floor of...

  • 1 bed
  • 43 m²
Bd d'Italie, 98000 Monaco
$2,640,163 2,250,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in La Condamine, Monaco USD 2,934,000

$2,934,0002,500,000 EUR
La Condamine, Monaco

Residence with concierge near center and beaches. Renovated 2-room studio...

  • 1 bed
  • 1 bath
La Condamine, Monaco
$2,934,000 2,500,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in La Condamine, Monaco USD 30,000,000

$30,000,00026,000,000 EUR
La Condamine, Monaco

Prestigious residence in the Saint Roman / La Rousse district....

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • Property garage-spaces 2
La Condamine, Monaco
$30,000,000 26,000,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Wollishofen, Zürich, Switzerland USD 2,645,193

$2,645,1932,170,000 CHF
Wollishofen, Zürich, Switzerland

This top-materialized loft in the historic industrial charm of the...

  • 1 bed
  • 2 baths
  • Property garage-spaces 2
Wollishofen, Zürich, Switzerland
$2,645,193 2,170,000 CHF
161 - 170 of 243 post
ZH

重置密码

请输入您的电子邮箱地址,我们将向您发送一个用于更改密码的链接。

创建账户

我同意《使用条款》和《隐私政策》