391 results

Apartment for Sale in Praia de Canajurê – Canasvieiras, Florianópolis – SC, Brazil USD 518,000

$518,000
Praia de Canajurê - Canasvieiras, Florianópolis - SC, Brazil

Apartamento à beira-mar em Canajurê, Florianópolis — Financiamento disponível. Apartamentos...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 168 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Praia de Canajurê - Canasvieiras, Florianópolis - SC, Brazil

Apartment Office for Sale in Ingleses Centro, Florianópolis – SC, Brazil USD 152,997

$152,997799,000 BRL
Ingleses Centro, Florianópolis - SC, Brazil

A luxury mixed-use building with commercial units and 2-bedroom residential...

  • 2 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 139.9 m²
  • Property garage-spaces 1
Ingleses Centro, Florianópolis - SC, Brazil
$152,997 799,000 BRL

Villa for Sale in Split, Croatia USD 1,518,984

$1,518,9841,350,000 EUR
Split, Croatia

Modern villa in a quiet environment, 4 ensuite bedrooms, private...

  • 4 beds
  • 4 baths
  • 300 m²
Split, Croatia
$1,518,984 1,350,000 EUR

Apartment for Sale in Budapest, Október 6. u., 1051 Hungary USD 1,032,162

$1,032,162338,000,000 HUF
Budapest, Október 6. u., 1051 Hungary

Timeless Elegance in the Shadow of the Basilica – Art...

  • 3 beds
  • 2 baths
  • 125 m²
Budapest, Október 6. u., 1051 Hungary
$1,032,162 338,000,000 HUF

Mansion for Sale in – Al Hebiah Fifth – Golf City – Dubai – United Arab Emirates USD 5,739,959

$5,739,95921,080,000 AED
266C+MR - Al Hebiah Fifth - Golf City - Dubai - United Arab Emirates

6 Bedroom mansion located in Damac Lagoons portofino

  • 7 beds
  • 8 baths
  • 17500 m²
266C+MR - Al Hebiah Fifth - Golf City - Dubai - United Arab Emirates
$5,739,959 21,080,000 AED

Villa Residential Rental for Long Term Rent in Murjan 3 – Dubai Marina – Jumeirah Beach Residence – Dubai – United Arab Emirates

Call for price
Murjan 3 - Dubai Marina - Jumeirah Beach Residence - Dubai - United Arab Emirates

2700 sqft 3BR ➕️ maid’s for sale in Murjan 3...

  • 3 beds
  • 500 m²
Murjan 3 - Dubai Marina - Jumeirah Beach Residence - Dubai - United Arab Emirates

Hotel for Sale in Boqueirão, Saquarema – RJ, 28990-000, Brazil

Call for price
Boqueirão, Saquarema - RJ, 28990-000, Brazil

Prime Oceanfront Airbnb & Vacation Rental Property in Boqueirão, Saquarema,...

  • 6 beds
  • 9 baths
  • 425 m²
Boqueirão, Saquarema - RJ, 28990-000, Brazil

Villa for Sale in Pašman, Croatia USD 1,575,243

$1,575,2431,400,000 EUR
Pašman, Croatia

For sale is a modern villa on the island of...

  • 3 beds
  • 3 baths
  • 220 m²
Pašman, Croatia
$1,575,243 1,400,000 EUR

Villa for Sale in Pula, Croatia USD 3,938,106

$3,938,1063,500,000 EUR
Pula, Croatia

For sale is a beautiful villa of 470 m2 with...

  • 5 beds
  • 5 baths
  • 300 m²
Pula, Croatia
$3,938,106 3,500,000 EUR
11 - 20 of 391 post
DA

Nulstil adgangskode

Indtast din e-mailadresse, så sender vi dig et link, hvor du kan ændre din adgangskode.

Opret en konto

Jeg accepterer brugsbetingelserne og privatlivspolitikken

Opret en konto

Tilmeld dig hos Google Tilmeld dig med e-mail