394 results

Villa for Sale in Bang Tao Beach, Thalang District, Phuket 83110, Thailand USD 703,580

$703,580
Bang Tao Beach, Thalang District, Phuket 83110, Thailand

🌴 Modern villa with a private pool near Laguna Phuket...

    Bang Tao Beach, Thalang District, Phuket 83110, Thailand

    House for Sale in Opatija, Croatia USD 3,051,662

    $3,051,6622,677,471 EUR
    Opatija, Croatia

    This unique contemporary villa is nestled in an exceptional position...

    • 4 beds
    • 6 baths
    Opatija, Croatia
    $3,051,662 2,677,471 EUR

    Townhouse for Sale in Fahid Island – Abu Dhabi – United Arab Emirates

    Call for price
    Fahid Island - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates

    Wellness by the Sea: Premium Living at Fahid Beach Terraces...

      Fahid Island - Abu Dhabi - United Arab Emirates

      Apartment for Sale in Lindenhof, 8001 Zürich, Switzerland USD 5,473,219

      $5,473,2194,500,000 CHF
      Lindenhof, 8001 Zürich, Switzerland

      Some places touch us immediately. This extraordinary gem in the...

      • 2 beds
      • 2 baths
      Lindenhof, 8001 Zürich, Switzerland
      $5,473,219 4,500,000 CHF

      Apartment for Sale in Opatija, Croatia USD 1,246,854

      $1,246,8541,096,876 EUR
      Opatija, Croatia

      Set in one of Adriatic’s best hidden treasures overlooking its...

      • 3 beds
      • 4 baths
      Opatija, Croatia
      $1,246,854 1,096,876 EUR

      House for Sale in Punta Laurel, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama USD 750,000

      $750,000
      Punta Laurel, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama

      A PRIVATE ISLAND DESIGNER HOME IN BOCAS DEL TORO This...

      • 3 beds
      • 4 baths
      • 690 m²
      Punta Laurel, Bocas del Toro Province, Panama

      House for Sale in Split, Croatia USD 3,802,066

      $3,802,0663,360,868 EUR
      Split, Croatia

      Nestled on the picturesque northeast coast of Brač Island in...

      • 5 beds
      • 5 baths
      Split, Croatia
      $3,802,066 3,360,868 EUR

      for Sale in Chott Meriam, Tunisia USD 1,900,000

      $1,900,0005500000 TND
      Chott Meriam, Tunisia

      Palais (maison d’hôtes) à vendre à Chott Meriem, Sousse WhatsApp...

      • 5 beds
      • 8 baths
      • 4700 m²
      • Property garage-spaces 8
      Chott Meriam, Tunisia
      $1,900,000 5500000 TND

      House for Sale in Hvar, Croatia USD 3,972,307

      $3,972,3073,505,775
      Hvar, Croatia

      Located in a quiet neighborhood in a prestigious bay not...

      • 7 beds
      • 6 baths
      Hvar, Croatia
      $3,972,307 3,505,775

      Penthouse for Sale in Santa Ponsa, Balearic Islands, Spain USD 1,364,386

      $1,364,385.97EUR 1150000
      Santa Ponsa, Balearic Islands, Spain

      Luxury Penthouse for Sale in Nova Santa Ponsa – Sea Views & Jacuzzi...

      • 2 beds
      • 1 bath
      • 102 m²
      • Property garage-spaces 1
      Santa Ponsa, Balearic Islands, Spain
      $1,364,385.97 EUR 1150000
      231 - 240 of 394 post
      DE

      Passwort zurücksetzen

      Geben Sie Ihre E-Mail-Adresse ein, dann senden wir Ihnen einen Link zum Ändern Ihres Passworts.

      Konto erstellen

      Ich stimme den Nutzungsbedingungen und der Datenschutzerklärung zu

      Konto erstellen

      Melden Sie sich bei Google an Melden Sie sich per E-Mail an